Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. szept. 2. - 2023. szept. 3. | Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | HAPPE Frey | 2012 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOLZ Feodor | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALI Florian | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAGEN Vincent | 2011 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
2022. szept. 3. - 2022. szept. 4. | Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | PAUKOV Yehor | 2010 | M | UKR | TV Lemgo (GER) | ||
2 | N | CUMBO Gabriel | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALI Florian | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÜTZ Eric | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2019. aug. 31. - 2019. szept. 1. | Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
2 | N | CLUSEN Henri | 2007 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORLANG Kim | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
2018. szept. 1. - 2018. szept. 2. | Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KLADDE Ole | 2006 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HORN Johannes | 2006 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIGGA Leandro | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | EGGERSGLÜß Claudio | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2017. szept. 2. - 2017. szept. 3. | Internationales Turnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | KAMMEIER Robert | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BÜKER Jean-Luc | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MEILWES Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2016. szept. 3. - 2016. szept. 4. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SPIERZAK Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | LOHSE Friedrich | 2004 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2015. szept. 5. - 2015. szept. 6. | Internationales Turnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | MIDDENDORF Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | NIEHUES Leon | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2014. szept. 6. - 2014. szept. 7. | Internationales Turnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | WAHLS Ludwig | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
2013. szept. 14. - 2013. szept. 15. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | WETZLAR Linus | 2001 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BEER Laurenz | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
3 | VOLLAND Paul | 2001 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 1. - 2012. szept. 2. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | WESTERDORF Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | WILFINGER Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSE Felix | 2000 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | WOERNER Leonard | 2000 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2011. szept. 24. - 2011. szept. 25. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER Caspar | 1999 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Matteo | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2010. szept. 4. - 2010. szept. 5. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | KIESLICH Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | LADEMANN Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | NIGGEMEYER Julius | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | VERBITSKY Nikita | 1998 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2009. szept. 5. - 2009. szept. 6. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | KNÖPPER Leonard | 1997 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCH Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | WÜRFEL Felix | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2008. szept. 7. - 2008. szept. 8. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | CAMUS Jan Patrick | 1996 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDELBACH Johann | 1996 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | KREUZAHLER Carlo | 1996 | M | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHNE Justus | 1996 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2006. szept. 1. - 2006. szept. 3. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHRIEFERS Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | TOVAR Christoph | 1994 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2005. szept. 4. - 2005. szept. 4. | Internationales B-Jugendturnier | Neheim | ||||||||
1 | LILIENTHAL Tristan | 1993 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | ERDOGMUS Recep | 1993 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Lars | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KÖSTER Maik | 1993 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2004. okt. 9. - 2004. okt. 10. | Internationales B-Jugendturnier | Neheim | ||||||||
1 | KICKUTH Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
2 | STEPHAN Christian | 1992 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | JAMES Lüsse | 1992 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
3 | OBERREUTHER Kevin | 1992 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2003. okt. 11. - 2003. okt. 12. | Internationales B-Jugendturnier | Neheim | ||||||||
1 | LUDWIG-GRAH Rene-Pascal | 1991 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | RÜLLER Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | RICKERT Fabian | 1991 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) |