FC Leipzig
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 4 | 1 |
2016. júl. 1. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
149 | 2024. 01. 12. / 2024. 01. 14. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
28 | 2024. 01. 12. / 2024. 01. 14. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
129 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
18 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
22 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
223 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
20 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
108 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
187 | 2023. 01. 13. / 2023. 01. 15. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
85 | 2022. 12. 09. / 2022. 12. 10. | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
31 | 2022. 12. 09. / 2022. 12. 10. | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
17 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
150 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
129 | 2022. 10. 28. / 2022. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
114 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 04. 27. / 2024. 04. 28. | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
3 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
2 | 2022. 05. 28. / 2022. 05. 29. | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Csapat | |
2 | 2022. 05. 28. / 2022. 05. 29. | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2024. 05. 11. / 2024. 05. 12. | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
13 | 2024. 04. 27. / 2024. 04. 28. | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
43 | 2023. 05. 06. / 2023. 05. 07. | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
9 | 2023. 05. 06. / 2023. 05. 07. | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Csapat | |
12 | 2022. 05. 14. / 2022. 05. 15. | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
56 | 2022. 05. 14. / 2022. 05. 15. | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
6 | 2023. 10. 07. / 2023. 10. 08. | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2023. 10. 07. / 2023. 10. 08. | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
3 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2024. 01. 20. / 2024. 01. 21. | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
57 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
34 | 2023. 11. 04. / 2023. 11. 05. | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
29 | 2023. 10. 21. / 2023. 10. 22. | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
62 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
65 | 2022. 11. 05. / 2022. 11. 06. | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
21 | 2022. 10. 22. / 2022. 10. 23. | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
84 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
19 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
26 | 2022. 06. 09. / 2022. 06. 13. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
17 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
33 | 2022. 02. 05. / 2022. 02. 06. | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
41 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
76 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 10. | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
30 | 2021. 09. 25. / 2021. 09. 26. | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
53 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Csapat | |
6 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
8 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Merseburg | Open Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 03. 18. / 2023. 03. 19. | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Csapat | |
1 | 2023. 03. 18. / 2023. 03. 19. | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
1 | 2022. 04. 30. / 2022. 05. 01. | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
0A | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2022. 03. 05. | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
1 | 2020. 02. 29. / 2020. 03. 01. | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 03. 11. / 2023. 03. 12. | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 03. 11. / 2023. 03. 12. | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
11 | 2020. 02. 29. / 2020. 03. 01. | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 06. 29. / 2019. 06. 30. | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Csapat | |
2 | 2019. 03. 30. / 2019. 03. 31. | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 07. 07. / 2018. 07. 08. | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Csapat | |
5 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 07. 15. / 2017. 07. 16. | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 06. 24. / 2017. 06. 25. | Essen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 03. 25. / 2017. 03. 26. | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 03. 18. / 2023. 03. 19. | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 09. 03. / 2022. 09. 04. | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 03. 05. / 2022. 03. 06. | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 02. 26. / 2022. 02. 27. | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 02. 05. / 2022. 02. 06. | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 11. 27. / 2021. 11. 28. | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2020. 02. 08. / 2020. 02. 09. | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
8 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2020. 01. 11. / 2020. 01. 12. | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 10. 27. | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 08. 31. / 2019. 09. 01. | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2023. 03. 18. / 2023. 03. 19. | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
14 | 2023. 03. 04. / 2023. 03. 05. | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
24 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
8 | 2019. 02. 09. / 2019. 02. 10. | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 12. 15. | Solingen | Cup of Stadt-Sparkasse | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 12. 08. / 2018. 12. 09. | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 09. 15. / 2018. 09. 16. | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 03. 10. / 2018. 03. 11. | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 10. 07. / 2017. 10. 08. | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 09. 23. / 2017. 09. 24. | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 04. 01. / 2017. 04. 02. | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
8 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 01. 21. / 2017. 01. 22. | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 09. 24. / 2016. 09. 25. | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 11. 06. / 2021. 11. 07. | Leverkusen | Bayer-Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 09. 14. / 2019. 09. 15. | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2024. 04. 06. / 2024. 04. 07. | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 02. 23. / 2019. 02. 24. | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 01. 19. | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 10. 06. / 2018. 10. 07. | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 10. 06. / 2018. 10. 07. | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 06. 16. / 2018. 06. 17. | Paderborn | Drei-Hasen-Turnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 04. 28. / 2018. 04. 29. | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Epee Men's U11+U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 04. 07. / 2018. 04. 08. | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 02. 17. / 2018. 02. 18. | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 01. 20. | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 01. 13. / 2018. 01. 14. | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 12. 16. / 2017. 12. 17. | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U11+U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 09. 16. / 2017. 09. 17. | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U12-U10 Csapat | |
16 | 2017. 09. 09. / 2017. 09. 10. | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U11-U9 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 05. 27. | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 04. 01. / 2017. 04. 02. | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U10 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 74 | 84 | 77 |
Losses Round | 52 | 47 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 25 | 28 | 48 |
Losses Elimination direct | 16 | 19 | 14 |
Total hits | 1030 | 1145 | 1240 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.87 (4.82 / 4.92) | 4.95 (4.97 / 4.92) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.06 (3.29 / 2.71) | 2.57 (2.55 / 2.59) | 1.75 (1.38 / 2.13) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.8 (13 / 15) | 14.93 (14.92 / 14.93) | 14.42 (14.29 / 14.54) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.75 (10 / 9.33) | 10.37 (10 / 10.5) | 9.93 (11 / 8.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 24.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
168 | 18.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
446 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
8 | 31.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
8 | 27.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
23 | 11.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
66 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
12 | 21.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
12 | 20.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
11 | 180.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
30 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
30 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
115 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 173.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
10 | 93.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
5 | 52.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
6 | 53.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
28 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
1 | 58.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
22 | 93.5500 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
11 | 19.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
1 | 70.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | Club | 2023. aug. 1. | First membership | |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | Club | 2021. júl. 31. | 2023. júl. 31. | Inactive |
BFC Rösrath (GER) | Club | 2018. aug. 1. | 2021. júl. 31. | Inactive |
TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | Club | 2014. szept. 10. | 2018. júl. 15. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.