Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. ápr. 20. - 2024. ápr. 21. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUMANN Henry | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | 2009 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
3 | N | ECKNER Lykko | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | JOHN Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2023. febr. 11. - 2023. febr. 12. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | SV Angern (GER) | ||
2 | N | SALUS Hugo | 2006 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAYER Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEHNER Levy Etienne | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2019. márc. 9. - 2019. márc. 10. | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal im Florettfechten | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | NOWAK Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | BROSCHE Tilman | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
2018. márc. 10. - 2018. márc. 11. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | PUST Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SEMPER Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2017. márc. 18. - 2017. márc. 19. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KÖHLER Joey | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | RAINER Merlin | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | HUKUDA RYOSUKE | 2004 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | NEUDECK Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2016. márc. 5. - 2016. márc. 6. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | DEGLER Maurice | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | NEUDECK Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 7. - 2015. márc. 8. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Anton | 1999 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | NEUDECK Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | OLBRICH Justus | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEIBEL Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 8. - 2014. márc. 9. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | PETERS Richard-Francis | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | SOLIVELLAS Guillaume | 1998 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
3 | BOROWIAK Merlin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2013. febr. 9. - 2013. febr. 10. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | GÜNTHER Hans | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PIETSCH Lewis | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | OSSA Benedict | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2012. márc. 24. - 2012. márc. 25. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | HEINDL Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | PIETSCH Lewis | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | BÄHREN Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Hans | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2011. márc. 26. - 2011. márc. 27. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDER Florian | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BOUVRY Antonin | 1997 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Hans | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2010. márc. 20. - 2010. márc. 21. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | BLANAR Samuel | 1994 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | |||
2 | GARLIN Max | 1995 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | AHRENS Bert | 1994 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | TSEVELEV Pavel | 1993 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2009. febr. 28. - 2009. márc. 1. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KAUFER Kevin | 1992 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BLASCZYK Florian | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | MORI Shoichi | 1994 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | STRATE Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2007. okt. 13. - 2007. okt. 14. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KRÖPLIN Moritz | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | BETZ Eric | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Bernhard | 1991 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | THALMANN Steffen | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2006. okt. 14. - 2006. okt. 15. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KRÖPLIN Moritz | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | PANCZUK Klemens | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BETZ Eric | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LERCH Lukas | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2005. nov. 1. - 2005. nov. 1. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | MIYAKE Ryoto | 1990 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | HARTMANN Markus | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Daniel | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | PÖSCHL Nils | 1989 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2001. nov. 3. - 2001. nov. 4. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | ERDMANN Manuel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMER Maximilian | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Axel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
1999. nov. 6. - 1999. nov. 7. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KOBSIK Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | SEEGER Martin | 1983 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HUFNAGL Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
3 | RINDERMANN Marco | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
1998. nov. 14. - 1998. nov. 15. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KOBSIK Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | STANEK Michael | 1982 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | RINDERMANN Marco | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
1997. nov. 16. - 1997. nov. 17. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KOBSIK Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | RINK Florian | 1981 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KAUFMANN Michael | 1981 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) |