Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 3. - 2024. febr. 4. | Internationales Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ÖZCIMEN Defne Öyküm | 2009 | F | TUR | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MACK Johanna | 2010 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHAKYR Assol | 2010 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRAPP Kyrima | 2009 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2023. júl. 8. - 2023. júl. 9. | Internationales Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KÖNCZÖL Edith | 2010 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROOZE Clara | 2008 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
2022. júl. 9. - 2022. júl. 10. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | JABERG Sydney | 2007 | F | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
2 | N | KETZER Alina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | POPOV Anna-Sophia | 2008 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
2019. nov. 30. - 2019. dec. 1. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
2 | N | MALETZ Alina | 2005 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | CARSTENSEN Lina | 2005 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
3 | N | EGER Lilly | 2006 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2019. febr. 9. - 2019. febr. 10. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | GERTLER Kim | 2005 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2 | N | CHAUVET Amélie | 2005 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAULE Tina | 2005 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
4 | N | KUSCHE Amelie | 2005 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2017. dec. 2. - 2017. dec. 3. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | BECK Vivian | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 | LANG Aimie | 2004 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | USHEROV Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
4 | TSAKALOU Eleni | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2016. dec. 3. - 2016. dec. 4. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | ÖTTL Lea | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | ZEILER Desireé | 2003 | F | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
3 | BEST Marlene | 2003 | F | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | |||
4 | GÖTZ Aimée | 2003 | F | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) |