Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 3 |
2018. jan. 1. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 2022. 05. 14. / 2022. 05. 15. | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
49 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
34 | 2019. 05. 25. / 2019. 05. 26. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
19 | 2019. 05. 25. / 2019. 05. 26. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
43 | 2018. 05. 12. / 2018. 05. 13. | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
22 | 2018. 05. 12. / 2018. 05. 13. | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2019. 04. 13. / 2019. 04. 14. | Korb | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 03. 30. / 2019. 03. 31. | Saarbrücken-Klarenthal | Offene Saarlandmeisterschaften | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 03. 23. / 2019. 03. 24. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 04. 14. | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 04. 08. | Villingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 03. 17. | Waldkirch | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 03. 03. / 2018. 03. 04. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
16 | 2017. 10. 28. / 2017. 10. 29. | Pliezhausen, Germany | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 03. 11. / 2017. 03. 12. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
4 | 2016. 02. 20. / 2016. 02. 21. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022. 03. 26. / 2022. 03. 27. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 01. 29. / 2022. 01. 30. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 01. 29. / 2022. 01. 30. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
8 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2022. 04. 30. | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2019. 11. 23. | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
9 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
10 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 03. 23. | Immendingen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
12 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
11 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 11. 11. / 2017. 11. 12. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 11. 12. / 2016. 11. 13. | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
4 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2022. 07. 09. / 2022. 07. 10. | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2020. 10. 11. | Schwenningen | Schwenninger-Florett-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 11. 30. / 2019. 12. 01. | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2018. 10. 20. | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 11. 26. | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
11 | 2017. 10. 14. | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 10. 14. | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 10. 07. / 2017. 10. 08. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2017. 10. 07. / 2017. 10. 08. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 07. 01. / 2017. 07. 02. | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
14 | 2017. 06. 03. / 2017. 06. 04. | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Foil Open U12-U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 04. 02. | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 03. 18. | Waldkirch | Cup Musketier | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2016. 10. 15. / 2016. 10. 16. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2016. 10. 15. / 2016. 10. 16. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 06. 26. | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 21 |
Losses Round | 28 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 |
Total hits | 281 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.75 (1.82 / 1.64) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.67 (10.5 / 7.75) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
63 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
4 | 25.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
8 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
5 | 9.0000 | 2020 | Regio-Cup | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
2 | 21.0000 | 2020 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
3 | 26.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
3 | 29.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
10 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
2 | 40.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
8 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
6 | 12.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
2 | 42.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Lahr (GER) | Club | 2016. jan. 19. | First membership | |
STRASBOURG SE (FRA) | Club | 2019. okt. 1. | 2022. máj. 15. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.