de | Nation Région | Ville nationale | Titre national | Âge | Epee | Fleuret | Sabre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | CRO | Osijek |
EFC 7 Osijek Fencing Cup U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
20.04.2024 | ROU | Craiova |
EFC European Circuit U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
20.04.2024 | ITA | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | U11 U12 U13 U14 | ||||
20.04.2024 | ITA | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | U11 U12 U13 U14 | ||||
20.04.2024 | SUI | Founex |
CNJ+CNS Circuit National |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 VET | ||||
20.04.2024 | SUI | St. Légier |
CNJ Tournoi du Leman |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | ||||
20.04.2024 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior | ||||
19.04.2024 | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior | ||||
13.04.2024 | ITA | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | U11 U12 U13 U14 | ||||
12.04.2024 | KSA | Riyadh |
FIE 2024 World Championships |
U17 U20 | ||||
06.04.2024 | POL | Gdansk |
EVF EVF Circuit EVF Epee Circuit |
O40 O50 O60 O70 | ||||
06.04.2024 | GER | Buchholz |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 50 German Veterans Championships 2024 |
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 | ||||
06.04.2024 | NGR | Lagos | Team Tournament | U10 U13 | (/) | |||
06.04.2024 | GRE | Athens | 2024 3rd CUP | U10 U13 U17 VET | ||||
06.04.2024 | AUT | Wels | 2024 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Senior | ||||
05.04.2024 | BRA | Sao Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo |
Senior | ||||
05.04.2024 | CRC | San Jose |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament America |
Senior | ||||
05.04.2024 | POL | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Senior | ||||
04.04.2024 | BRA | Sao Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Juvenil |
U20 | ||||
04.04.2024 | ROU | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Senior | ||||
04.04.2024 | ROU | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Senior | ||||
03.04.2024 | QAT | Doha | 2024 Ramadan Tournament | Senior | ||||
30.03.2024 | FRA | Melun |
CN/NC 2024 Challenge Revenue |
Senior | ||||
30.03.2024 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior | ||||
30.03.2024 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior | ||||
30.03.2024 | GRE | ATHENS OLYMPIC COMPLEX | 2024 Hellenic Championships | Senior | ||||
30.03.2024 | GBR | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Senior | ||||
23.03.2024 | AUT | Graz |
EVF EVF Foil Circuit |
O30 O40 O50 O60 O70 | ||||
23.03.2024 | GER | Bonn | 2024 German Championships | Senior | ||||
23.03.2024 | GER | Bonn | 2024 German Championships | Senior | ||||
23.03.2024 | SUI | Bern |
CNV 2024 Circuit National Vétéran |
V1 V2 V3 V4 | ||||
23.03.2024 | ESP | Ciudad Real |
EFC 2 Fencing Cup Quijote U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
23.03.2024 | CZE | Brno |
EFC Sokol Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior | ||||
23.03.2024 | FIN | Espoo | Espoon Suurkisat 2024 | U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 | (/) | |||
23.03.2024 | SUI | Küssnacht |
CNJ Team 2024 Sepplicup |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 | (/) | |||
23.03.2024 | GRE | ATHENS OLYMPIC COMPLEX | 2024 Hellenic Championships | Senior | ||||
23.03.2024 | ESP | La Roda | 2024 Spanish Championships | U23 | ||||
22.03.2024 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati World Cup |
Senior | ||||
22.03.2024 | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior | ||||
22.03.2024 | CHN | Nanjing |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior | ||||
22.03.2024 | ITA | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Senior | ||||
21.03.2024 | POL | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | U11 U13 U15 | ||||
21.03.2024 | ITA | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Senior | ||||
21.03.2024 | ITA | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Senior | ||||
21.03.2024 | ITA | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Senior | ||||
20.03.2024 | GRE | ATHENS | School Cup | U19 | ||||
17.03.2024 | SLO | Kamnik |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior | ||||
16.03.2024 | CRO | Zagreb |
EFC Rapir Cup U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
16.03.2024 | BEL | Hasselt |
CN/NC #3 Open Challenge Hasselt U17 Circuit National #3 / Nationaal Circuit #3 |
U17 | ||||
16.03.2024 | ITA | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | U17 U20 |