de | Nation Région | Ville nationale | Titre national | Âge | Epee | Fleuret | Sabre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2024 | GBR EF | Liverpool | The Youth Series #4 | U10 U12 U14 U17 | ||||
26.05.2024 | CZE | Brno | Czech Championships | U20 | ||||
26.05.2024 | POR | Portugal | Championships of Portugal Veterans | VET | ||||
25.05.2024 | SWE SY | Malmo | 2024 Malmo International - Nordic Championships | Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+ | ||||
25.05.2024 | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2024 S:t Erikscupen (6) | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U20 | (/) | (/) | (/) | |
25.05.2024 | GER | Leverkusen |
2024 German Championships
Damendegen |
Senior | ||||
25.05.2024 | GER | Leverkusen |
2024 German Championships
Herrendegen |
Senior | ||||
25.05.2024 | GER | Schwerin | 2024 German Championships | U15 | ||||
25.05.2024 | GER | Schwerin | 2024 German Championships | U15 | ||||
25.05.2024 | GER | Bielefeld | 2024 German Championships | U13 | ||||
25.05.2024 | GER | Bielefeld | 2024 German Championships | U13 | ||||
25.05.2024 | GER | Bielefeld | 2024 German Championships | U17 | ||||
25.05.2024 | GER | Bielefeld | 2024 German Championships | U17 | ||||
25.05.2024 | SWE VS | Göteborg | Masthugget Cup IV | U11 U13 U15 | (/) | |||
25.05.2024 | FIN | Helsinki | 2024 Finnish Championships | Seniorit | ||||
25.05.2024 | SUI | Neuchâtel |
CNJ Trois Mousquetaires |
U10 U12 U14 | (+) | |||
25.05.2024 | SUI | Neuchâtel | 2024 Championships of Switzerland Team | U17 U20 | ||||
25.05.2024 | GER SN | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | U15 | ||||
25.05.2024 | BRA RJ | Rio de Janeiro |
FEERJ 1ª Etapa Circuito Carioca |
Senior | ||||
25.05.2024 | CRC | Moravia | 2024 Campeonato Nacional de Espada y Sable | Mayor U17 U20 | ||||
25.05.2024 | GRE | Athens | 2024 Hellenic Veterans Championships | VET | ||||
25.05.2024 | ESP | Soria | 2024 Spanish Championships | U17 | ||||
25.05.2024 | CZE | Praha | Czech Championships | Senior | ||||
24.05.2024 | ITA | Genova | Italian Championships | U17 U20 | ||||
24.05.2024 | AUT | Salzburg | 2024 Österreichische Meisterschaft | U17 | ||||
24.05.2024 | HUN | Budapest | Hungarian Championships | Senior | ||||
19.05.2024 | GBR EF | Wetherby | Northern Youth Challenge #2 | U10 U12 U14 U17 | ||||
18.05.2024 | SWE SY | Karlskrona |
2024 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM |
U15 U17 | ||||
18.05.2024 | SWE SY | Karlskrona | Karlskrona Cup | U13 U15 | ||||
18.05.2024 | BEL VS | Lasne |
CB/BK U17/U20 2024 Belgian Championships |
U17 U20 | ||||
18.05.2024 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC Chocolate U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
18.05.2024 | POL | Grodzisk |
EFC European Circuit U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
18.05.2024 | RSA WC | Cape Town |
FWC 2024 Provincial Western Cape II |
Senior U17 U20 | (/) | |||
18.05.2024 | RSA KN | Midlands | Kwa Zulu Natal #2 | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 VET | (/) | (/) | (/) | |
18.05.2024 | GBR EF | London | LPJS Boston Foil | U10 U12 U14 U17 | ||||
18.05.2024 | GER NS | Bad Iburg und Georgsmarienhütte |
Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft - Classic Pentathlon
im Rahmen der Landesmehrkampfmeisterschaft 2024 des NTB |
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 O80+ Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 | ||||
18.05.2024 | FIN | Helsinki | 2024 HFM Minijunioreiden kalpakilpailu | U11 U13 U15 U9 | (/) | |||
18.05.2024 | CZE | Praha | Czech Championships | U17 | ||||
17.05.2024 | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior | ||||
17.05.2024 | ESP | Madrid |
FIE 41 Villa de Madrid World Cup |
Senior | ||||
17.05.2024 | CHN | Shanghai |
FIE Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior | ||||
17.05.2024 | FRA | Saint-Maur |
FIE Challenge Monal World Cup |
Senior | ||||
17.05.2024 | UAE | Fujairah |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior | ||||
17.05.2024 | ITA | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Senior | ||||
17.05.2024 | BRA PR | Curitiba |
FEP III Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto Copa Mestre Ronaldo Schwantes |
Senior | ||||
11.05.2024 | NED | Purmerend | 4 EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 | ||||
11.05.2024 | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2024 Djurgården Epee | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 | ||||
11.05.2024 | GER | Tauberbischofsheim |
2024 German Championships
Damendegen U20 |
U20 | ||||
11.05.2024 | GER | Tauberbischofsheim |
2024 German Championships
Herrendegen U20 |
U20 | ||||
11.05.2024 | GER | Moers | 2024 German Championships | U17 |