Fleuret Dames V70 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
2 | RADEMAKER Stefanie | 1900 | F | GER |
Fleuret Dames V60 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SERACINO Lia | 1900 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | HELLBACH Renate | 1941 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
5 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
6 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
7 | GOETZ Barbara | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
8 | FRÖSCHKE Ingrid | 1934 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
9 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
10 | EITZ Ingeborg | 1936 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
11 | JUSTEN Trude | 1936 | F | GER | ||||
12 | SCHWERDTNER Rita | 1933 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) |
Fleuret Dames V50 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
4 | D'HAESE Marigret | 1948 | F | GER | ||||
5 | SCHNEIDER Regina | 1951 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
6 | BENDSCHRAMMER Angelika | 1900 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
7 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
8 | HERRMANN Anita | 1953 | F | GER | ||||
9 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | ||||
10 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
11 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
12 | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
13 | WÄCKERLE-KLEINHEITZ Christina | 1946 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
14 | BECKER Else | 1948 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
15 | KÖNIGSBERGER Gerlinde | 1900 | F | GER | TV Memmingen (GER) |
Fleuret Dames V40 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KNORR Eva | 1955 | F | GER | ||||
3 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard | 1956 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
5 | KLAHN Ulrike | 1963 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
6 | EICH Tanja | 1960 | F | GER | ||||
7 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
8 | HOFFMEISTER Andrea | 1962 | F | GER | Fechtfreunde Hannover (GER) | |||
9 | RADOMSKI Karin | 1957 | F | GER | TUS Pfarrkirchen (GER) | |||
10 | BAUMGART Katrin | 1960 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
11 | LEISTER-TSCHAKERT Jutta | 1957 | F | GER | TUS Hilden (GER) | |||
12 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes V70 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | HAMMER Erich | 1933 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
3 | KETZER Fritz | 1932 | M | GER | ||||
4 | DOBRIDIS Laki | 1921 | M | GER | ||||
5 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
6 | KÖHLER Günther | 1928 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
7 | WEIß Josef | 1930 | M | GER | ||||
8 | MULCH Karl Hans | 1931 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes V60 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | SPOHN Toni | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
4 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
5 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
6 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
7 | KLEIN Tomas | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
8 | JOST Günter | 1936 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
9 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | ||||
10 | KONNES Manfred | 1940 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
11 | ESSER Karl-Heinz | 1938 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
12 | STRÄHLER Romuald | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
13 | WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
14 | GERENDAS Jozsef | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
15 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
16 | VOGEL Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes V50 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
4 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
5 | LIPPOLD Dieter | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
6 | SCHINDLER Edgar | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
7 | KOSLOWSKI Tadeusz | 1953 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
8 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
9 | SCHUBERT Johannes | 1945 | M | GER | TV Memmingen (GER) | |||
10 | ANTRITTER Wolfgang | 1945 | M | GER | ||||
11 | MEIER Hans-Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
12 | MÜLLER Norbert | 1953 | M | GER |
Fleuret Hommes V40 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HERRIG Manfred | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
4 | BURKHARDT Jürgen | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
5 | PÖNITZ Volker | 1957 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
6 | BARTHING Renaldo | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
7 | ALBERTI Peter | 1961 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
8 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | ||||
9 | PALZ Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
10 | KÖHLER Reginald | 1958 | M | GER | ||||
11 | WAGNER Alexander | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
12 | GRÜTZNER Olaf | 1956 | M | GER | ||||
13 | ZEEH Axel | 1954 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes V35 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club |
---|
Epée Dames V70 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIETSCHER Hannelotte | 1923 | F | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) |
Epée Dames V60 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SOMBORN Gudrun | 1941 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Anne-Marie | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
4 | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
5 | GOETZ Barbara | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
6 | WOHLFARTH Janka | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
7 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
8 | FRÖSCHKE Ingrid | 1934 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
9 | JUSTEN Trude | 1936 | F | GER | ||||
10 | NÜßER Waltraud | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
11 | SCHWERDTNER Rita | 1933 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) |
Epée Dames V50 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
3 | PFEILSTICKER Dorothea | 1950 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
4 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
5 | WÄCKERLE-KLEINHEITZ Christina | 1946 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
6 | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
7 | MAYSER Angelika | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
8 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
9 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
10 | KAMPKA Marianne | 1944 | F | GER | ||||
11 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | ||||
12 | HERRMANN Anita | 1953 | F | GER |
Epée Dames V40 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
3 | STEUBER Iris | 1900 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
4 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | ||||
5 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | ||||
6 | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
7 | KUGLER Helga | 1956 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
8 | LEIPERTZ Sigrid | 1957 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
9 | MASOPUST Christine | 1961 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
10 | WILLRETT Ursel | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
11 | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
12 | ISBANNER Sabine | 1962 | F | GER | ||||
13 | GRÜNHÄUSER Careen | 1958 | F | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
14 | GEISLER - KRANZ Elisabeth | 1955 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
15 | KLOTZ Ute | 1955 | F | GER | ||||
16 | GRÜTZNER Antje | 1958 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
17 | MOTZKI Nana-Cornelia | 1955 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
18 | LEHNERT Andrea | 1959 | F | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
19 | FRISCH Ursula | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
20 | MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 | F | GER | ||||
21 | DIEFENBACHER Brigitte | 1958 | F | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
22 | ZITTLAU Elisabeth | 1959 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) |
Epée Hommes V70 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KETZER Fritz | 1932 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | GEMEINHARDT Horst | 1933 | M | GER | Einheit Meissen (GER) | |||
4 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
5 | BORCHERS Hans-Jürgen | 1927 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
6 | WEIß Josef | 1930 | M | GER | ||||
7 | HUSS Hans | 1927 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
8 | MASCHEMER Rolf | 1930 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
9 | KRAUSE Siegfried | 1900 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
Epée Hommes V60 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WÜRTZ Volkmar | 1938 | M | GER | ||||
4 | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | ||||
5 | REINER Gerhard | 1938 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
6 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
7 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
8 | SUCHANEK Winfried | 1943 | M | GER | ||||
9 | KÖTTING Albrecht | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
10 | MENCK Roger | 1943 | M | GER | ||||
11 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
12 | LIBAL Lajos | 1938 | M | HUN | SGS Erlangen (GER) | |||
13 | FROMM Werner | 1936 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
14 | RIEGER Manfred | 1943 | M | GER | ||||
15 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
16 | RENTEL Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
17 | GERENDAS Jozsef | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
18 | STOTZ Michael | 1940 | M | GER | ||||
19 | KONNES Manfred | 1940 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
20 | JONEN Wulf | 1941 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
21 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
22 | EBRITSCH Dieter | 1942 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
23 | WOHLFARTH Volker | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
24 | STRÄHLER Romuald | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
25 | AUGUSTIN Richard | 1936 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
26 | FRONIA Hubertus | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
27 | WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
28 | ITTEL Karl-Heinz | 1936 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
29 | SCHNETZ Jürgen | 1938 | M | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |||
30 | STAUFER Harald | 1938 | M | GER | TG Worms (GER) |
Epée Hommes V50 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LÖRINCI Gabor | 1952 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
4 | RICHTER Michael | 1943 | M | GER | ||||
5 | BEHR Reinhold | 1948 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 | BERGMANN Dieter | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
7 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
8 | PETERS Jürgen | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
9 | SCHRADER Bernd-Ulrich | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
10 | BUXA Jan | 1951 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
11 | KÜNSTLER Rudolf | 1945 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
12 | BLASE Lothar | 1948 | M | GER | ||||
13 | GUNDLACH Holger | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
14 | SCHUBERT Johannes | 1945 | M | GER | TV Memmingen (GER) | |||
15 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
16 | BODE Uwe | 1947 | M | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
17 | THIELE Uwe | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
18 | MÜLLER Norbert | 1953 | M | GER | ||||
19 | BRÄHLER Günter | 1944 | M | GER |
Epée Hommes V40 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELER Thomas | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
2 | BORRMANN Igor-Michael | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BURKARDT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
4 | BRANDNER Wolfram | 1959 | M | GER | ||||
5 | BUCHHOLZ Michael | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
6 | HERRIG Manfred | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7 | BURKHARDT Jürgen | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
8 | LUX Knut | 1963 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
9 | MAHLER Michael | 1958 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
10 | WAGNER Alexander | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | LÜDERS Harald | 1954 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
12 | PFISTER Paul | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
13 | SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
14 | BRAUHARDT Dirk | 1961 | M | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
15 | DIEKMANN Holger | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Mannheim (GER) | |||
16 | FRITZLAR Uwe | 1960 | M | GER | ||||
17 | HAHN Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
18 | KUCHALSKI Jacek | 1960 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
19 | MOSION Wojciech | 1960 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
20 | BAUMANN Christof | 1958 | M | GER | ||||
21 | KITTLER Rolf | 1958 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
22 | BARTLING Renaldo | 1959 | M | GER | ||||
23 | APEL Rüdiger | 1960 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
24 | ARMBRUSTER Axel | 1960 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
25 | STOLZE Hans-Ulrich | 1955 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
26 | LEIPERTZ Alfred | 1956 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
27 | VOGLER Ralf | 1963 | M | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
28 | ZEEH Axel | 1954 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
29 | GROSS Martin | 1960 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
30 | MASCHEMER Karl | 1958 | M | GER |
Sabre Dames V60 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELLBACH Renate | 1941 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) |
Sabre Dames V50 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
4 | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
5 | HARTUNG Konstanze | 1955 | F | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) |
Sabre Dames V40 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Sabre Hommes V70 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULCH Karl Hans | 1931 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | KETZER Fritz | 1932 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SIBBERT Werner | 1932 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | KÖHLER Günther | 1928 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
5 | LAFELD Hans-Günter | 1924 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
6 | HAMMER Erich | 1933 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) |
Sabre Hommes V60 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | ESSER Karl-Heinz | 1938 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | ITTEL Karl-Heinz | 1936 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
5 | EBRITSCH Dieter | 1942 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
6 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
7 | RAVELING Bette | 1936 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
8 | REINER Gerhard | 1938 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
9 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | ||||
10 | DECKER Norbert | 1941 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) |
Sabre Hommes V50 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Wilfried | 1951 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FRANK Wolfgang | 1946 | M | SUI | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | GIEGER Wolfgang | 1944 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
4 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
5 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
6 | KLEIN Gerhard | 1945 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
7 | SCHUBERT Johannes | 1945 | M | GER | TV Memmingen (GER) |
Sabre Hommes V40 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOLTE Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Peter | 1961 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | ||||
4 | PREIS Paul | 1955 | M | GER | ||||
5 | SCHNEIDER Hartmut | 1955 | M | GER | ||||
6 | BROCK Peter | 1958 | M | GER | ||||
7 | GRÜTZNER Olaf | 1956 | M | GER |