Retour à la liste

Résultats

Circuit National
FRA Antony
8 octobre 2022 - 9 octobre 2022

Sabre Dames Senior Individuel Histoire
Place Statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
2 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
3 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
5 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
6 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
7 N RIOUX Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
8 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
9 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
10 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
11 N MANGA Alejandra 2005 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
12 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
13 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
14 N LAHON LABORDE Elsa 2003 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
15 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
16 N FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
17 N MARTEL Elfie 2005 F FRA
18 N MARTEL Lila 2003 F FRA
19 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
20 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
21 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
22 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
23 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
24 N LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
25 N MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle 2005 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
26 N ROBINEAUX Rita 2006 F FRA
27 N ARRIBET Emma 2006 F FRA
28 N SIMONS Pauline 2004 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
29 N PRIGENT Emilie 2005 F FRA
30 N LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien 2005 F SGP
31 N CHAPUIS Amandine 1993 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
32 N RODRIGUEZ Irene 1999 F FRA PARIS ESCRIM (FRA)
33 N GORON Olivia 1989 F FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
34 N CIRIEZ Camille 1997 F FRA NANTES ERNM (FRA)
35 N BARBIER Louise 2000 F FRA GUYANCOURT (FRA)
36 N BERTRAND Solene 2003 F FRA ARBOIS MJC (FRA)
37 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F CMR THIONVILLE (FRA)
38 N HILY Orianne 1989 F FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
39 N BENAFLA Sohane 2004 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
40 N LOO Heidi Yan Kay 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
41 N DUTREUILH Mathilde 1998 F FRA
42 N FAUR Elea 2005 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
43 N EHAB SHAWKY AHMED SALIM Esraa 1995 F EGY CLAMART CE (FRA)
44 N ENDARA Sarah 2002 F BOL
45 N DURIEUX Pauline 1996 F FRA YERRES (FRA)
46 N DEMONSANT Marion 1990 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
47 N BARBIER Anne Laure 1965 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
48 N MAURAN Sophie 1997 F FRA CASTANET JFA (FRA)
49 N FERRARI Annaick 1977 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
50 A BAYLAUCQ Garance 2003 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
51 N LECLAIR Josephine 2005 F FRA
52 N CIMESA Ivana 2004 F FRA
53 N ANGLES Lea 1997 F FRA PESSAC SE (FRA)
54 N LEROY Soazic 1997 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
55 N MALINUR Lovely 1900 F FRA
56 N RACZ Gabrielle 1995 F FRA
57 N DUTERTE Juliette 2000 F FRA
58 N GRIMONPONT Laure 2000 F FRA

Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place Statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
2 N SCHICKELE Florian 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 N LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
3 N MARTINE Thomas 1999 M FRA ST DENIS CE (FRA)
5 N PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
6 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
7 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
8 N BAYLAC Baptiste 2005 M FRA
9 N BISCH Jean Hutmann 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
10 N ANDREONE Alexandre 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
11 N SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
12 N CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
13 N JALABERT Guilhem 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
14 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
15 N BOUREAU Paco 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
16 N GAUDIN Henri 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
17 N OLLIVIER Leandre 1999 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
18 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
19 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
20 N JARRY Samuel 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
21 N CUSTINE Jeremy 2003 M FRA
22 N BERGER Noe 2003 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
23 N CAMBEILH Clement 1995 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
24 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
25 N COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
26 N GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba 2004 M NIG
27 N DUCERF Benjamin 2004 M FRA
28 N ROCHET Armand 2003 M FRA MOUVAUX EC (FRA)
29 N ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
30 N DE POUMEYROL Oscar 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
31 N JOUANNET Maxence 2000 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
32 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
33 N KLEIN Pierre 2002 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
34 N HABERER Xavier 1984 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
35 N JOHSUA Basile 2003 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
36 N DRUILHET Diego 2004 M FRA
37 N LEONE Samuel 1999 M FRA LOUVIERS CE (FRA)
38 N BAUDET JOYEUX Tim 2004 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
39 N FLORY Pierre-Elisee 1998 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
40 N ROUX Maxime 1998 M FRA
41 N BARLOY Edouard 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
42 N POGU Axel 2005 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
43 N WEBER Jean Nicolas 2002 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
44 N GROSSE Antonin 2002 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
45 N HUGO Charles 1988 M FRA
46 N GUILLERMIC Titouan 1991 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
47 N DUGUE Antonin 2005 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
48 N BIANCO Ludovico 2000 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
49 N GIACOBBO Remy 1998 M FRA
50 N HEBRA Noah 2004 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
50 N SCELLES Guillaume 2005 M FRA
52 N TRUTT Gaêtan 2006 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
53 N YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen (GER)
54 N CHAPUIS Alban 2003 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
55 N GRAS Aurelien 1991 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
56 N LENOIR Adrien 1993 M FRA CHATOU (FRA)
57 N FOUGERAY ARNAL Gaetan 1993 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
58 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
59 N PERRIER Clement 1999 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
60 N CLEMENT Mathis 2004 M FRA
61 N FERAL Loic 2002 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
62 N VALLET Pierre 2005 M FRA
63 N FREMAU Samuel 2005 M FRA
64 N PELLARD Sacha 2003 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
65 N LONGFIER Romain 1996 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
66 N CABANAC Guillaume 2005 M FRA
67 N DEMEESTER-BERNAMONT Nathan 1999 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
68 N STEVERLYNCK Mateo 2005 M FRA
69 N HOSPITAL Aurelien 2003 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
70 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
71 N SIERO ANDINO Philippe Antonio 2004 M ECU
72 N LELIEVRE Lothaire 2005 M FRA
73 N MAKHSEED Ali 1995 M KUW
73 N ROBERT Nicolas 1991 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
75 N VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
76 N MOUALOANGO Yann 2005 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
76 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
78 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
79 N VALLET Alexandre 1993 M FRA LYON CA (FRA)
80 N LAVISSE Matthieu 2001 M FRA LOUVIERS CE (FRA)
81 N PALLU Julien 1999 M FRA
82 N SALVAT Adrien 2004 M FRA
83 N TAILLANDIER Guislain 1987 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
84 N GUIGNAT Olivier 1972 M FRA
85 N EL FALJI Walid 1994 M MAR
86 N BERTAUX Maximilien 1997 M FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
87 N BROCHIER Rémi 1993 M FRA
88 N SCHMITT Hugo 2000 M FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
89 N DUBOURTHOUMIEU Robin 1992 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
90 N FLAUD Victor 2004 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
90 N LITTNER Eloi 1997 M FRA BOUSCAT US (FRA)
92 N GARRAUD Francois 1987 M FRA
92 N MAHE Loick 2000 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
94 N BERNARD Clement 1996 M FRA MONISTROL (FRA)
95 N RAVEAU Robin 1992 M FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
96 N ROUSSEL Damien 1997 M FRA
97 N Premier Tour DROUET Vincent 1995 M FRA
98 N Premier Tour BOUDEAU Xavier 1997 M FRA MONTARGIS AE (FRA)
98 N Premier Tour WOUTERS Tom 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
100 N Premier Tour MASSOUF William 1900 M FRA
101 N Premier Tour THEVENET Guillaume 1998 M FRA
102 N Premier Tour BENARD Jean yves 1957 M FRA
102 N Premier Tour BRISEZ Florian 1999 M FRA
104 N Premier Tour LIRZIN Mathieu 2002 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
104 N Premier Tour REGIN Florian 1994 M FRA HERRLISHEIM (FRA)
106 N Premier Tour GEORGES Maxime 1900 M FRA