Epée Dames U15 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HERMANN Lara Maria | 2008 | F | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLEICH Lina | 2009 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | APITZ Emma | 2009 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | HUBERICH Lisa | 2008 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
6 | N | IHLN Sara | 2008 | F | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | ||
7 | N | DRAYER Helena | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
8 | N | WENDT Angelina | 2008 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
9 | N | MASINDE Mila | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
10 | N | JOCH Emily | 2009 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
11 | N | GRAEVE Carla | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
12 | N | ZHONG Jialu | 2011 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epée Hommes U15 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
5 | N | HAMM Florian Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
6 | N | IDLER Lucas | 2008 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
7 | N | DIANGAMO David | 2008 | M | ZAM | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
8 | N | PATZ Valentin | 2008 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
9 | N | KRAUS Jason | 2008 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
10 | N | KARLOVICH Kristóf | 2009 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
11 | N | MOLTER Felix | 2008 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
12 | N | KARLOVICH Károly | 2009 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
13 | N | HORSTKÖTTER Lukas | 2009 | M | GER | FA Singen (GER) | ||
14 | N | HAUSER Felix | 2009 | M | GER | FA Singen (GER) | ||
15 | N | ACKERMANN Ben | 2010 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) |
Epée Open U11 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JÄGER Marc | 2012 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEBER Nico | 2012 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUNZINGER Lisamarie | 2012 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
4 | N | APITZ Lena | 2012 | F | GER |
Epée Open U9 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club |
---|
Epée Dames U13 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PFLUGFELDER Nike | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | MASINDE Mila | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | DRAYER Helena | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
5 | N | ZHONG Jialu | 2011 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
6 | N | GRAEVE Carla | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epée Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HERMANN Lara Maria | 2008 | F | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
2 | N | IHLN Sara | 2008 | F | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUBERICH Lisa | 2008 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | WELTE Johanna | 2007 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
5 | N | THOMA Chiara | 2006 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
6 | N | WENDT Angelina | 2008 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
7 | N | APITZ Emma | 2009 | F | GER |
Epée Hommes U13 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHIELKE Jan-Luca | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZAMFIR Maximilian | 2011 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOLLENDORF Tim | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
5 | N | ACKERMANN Ben | 2010 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
6 | N | HIKEL Benjamin Lukas | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) |
Epée Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | IDLER Lucas | 2008 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi | 2006 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
5 | N | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
6 | N | SPRINGER Simon | 2006 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
7 | N | SCHALLER Lars | 2008 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
8 | N | PATZ Valentin | 2008 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
9 | N | DIANGAMO David | 2008 | M | ZAM | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
10 | N | KARLOVICH Kristóf | 2009 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
11 | N | MENDE Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
12 | N | HAMM Florian Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
13 | N | KARLOVICH Károly | 2009 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
14 | N | MANGOLD Itamar | 2006 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) |