Fleuret Hommes U13 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANEK Thomas | 1987 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | OSWALD Björn | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KUMMER Maximilian | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
5 | CRAMER Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 | RICHTER Florian | 1987 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
7 | HAUG Dominik | 1987 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | KEHSE Hermann | 1987 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
9 | BACH Sebastian | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | MITTELFARWICK Thierry | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | KRAUSS Maximilian | 1987 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
12 | GIERISCH Sven | 1987 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
14 | BARSCH Friedrich | 1987 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
15 | ECKSTEIN Niklas | 1987 | M | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | |||
16 | RADEISKI Sebastian | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
17 | UMMINGER Frank | 1987 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
18 | BATZLER Yannic | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
19 | GOMBOS Erich | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
20 | LOY Benjamin | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
21 | BÖSEMANN Stefan | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
21 | GUSTINELLI Johann | 1987 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
23 | RENDER Dustin | 1987 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
24 | KAPOLLA Marcel | 1987 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
25 | FORSTNER Marc | 1987 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
26 | BECHSTEIN Christoph | 1987 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
27 | GANZ Axel | 1987 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
28 | PFEIFFER Oliver | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
29 | GROTHE Tim | 1987 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
30 | AßMANN Dominik | 1987 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
31 | MANN Michael | 1987 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
32 | PRIMBS Patrick | 1987 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
33 | Poule | LARBIG Felix | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
34 | Poule | JOACHIM Jan | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | ||
35 | Poule | FÖRSTER Andrey | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
36 | Poule | BALLIN Hendrik | 1987 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
37 | Poule | LECHNER Oliver | 1987 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
38 | Poule | BECHMANN Nils | 1987 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
39 | Poule | OTTE Benjamin | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
40 | Poule | SCHEIBEL Eric | 1987 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
40 | Poule | KAHLSTORF Jan-Hendrik | 1987 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
42 | Poule | BREUER Max | 1987 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
43 | Poule | GERLOFF Robert | 1987 | M | GER | |||
44 | Poule | MANDL Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
45 | Poule | RATHJE Sebastian | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
46 | Premier Tour | ABEL Marcus | 1987 | M | GER | |||
47 | Premier Tour | FEDDERSEN Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
48 | Premier Tour | DIEKE Marc | 1987 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
49 | Premier Tour | KNAPP Christoph | 1987 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
50 | Premier Tour | KOHL Willy | 1987 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
51 | Premier Tour | HOTFIEL Thilo | 1987 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
52 | Premier Tour | KIEFER Oliver | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
53 | Premier Tour | MEUSKENS Frederik | 1987 | M | GER | [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER) | ||
54 | Premier Tour | SIMON Christopher | 1987 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | ||
55 | Premier Tour | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
56 | Premier Tour | SARRAZIN Julian | 1987 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
57 | Premier Tour | DACHS Philipp | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
58 | Premier Tour | SCHIMPF Markus | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
59 | Premier Tour | KÖNIG Heiko | 1987 | M | GER | |||
59 | Premier Tour | FÜTTERER Jonas | 1987 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | ||
59 | Premier Tour | BUCHHEIT Michael | 1987 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
62 | Premier Tour | MASOPUST Carsten | 1987 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
63 | Premier Tour | RECKLIES Philipp | 1987 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
64 | Premier Tour | MÜHLBACHER Manuel | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
65 | Premier Tour | KAHL Kim-Martin | 1987 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | ||
66 | Premier Tour | REINHOLZ Lars | 1987 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U14+U13 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BADEN-NORD | GER | |||||
1 | RODER Fabian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
1 | ENGERT Joseph | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | BACHMANN Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | N | BRANDENBURG | GER | |||||
2 | TRUBEL Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
2 | GEHRMANN Tim | 1986 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | BERGERHOFF Benjamin | 1986 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | N | NORDRHEIN | GER | |||||
3 | BERNING Matthias | 1986 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | HERNES Dominic | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | SZYSZKA Arne-Patric | 1986 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPES Marius | 1986 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | N | WÜRTTEMBERG | GER | |||||
4 | KLAMANN Jacobus | 1986 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
4 | REISÜBER Manuel | 1986 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | PECHA Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
4 | MAIER Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
5 | N | NIEDERSACHSEN | GER | |||||
5 | SCHRÖDER Florian | 1986 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
5 | PETZOLD Maximilian | 1986 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
5 | MÖCKESCH Moritz | 1986 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
5 | HAUG Dominik | 1987 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 | N | SACHSEN | GER | |||||
6 | GROTHE Tim | 1987 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
6 | BARSCH Friedrich | 1987 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
6 | HEINICKE Martin | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
6 | KUSCHEL Tim | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | N | SÜD-WEST | GER | |||||
7 | FÖRSTER Andrey | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
7 | OTTE Benjamin | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | PEETZ Robert | 1986 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
8 | N | BERLIN | GER | |||||
8 | SPIEGEL Tobias | 1986 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
8 | LEOPOLD Nico | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
8 | KEHSE Hermann | 1987 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
8 | SCHREYER Pascal | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
9 | N | BADEN-NORD 2 | GER | |||||
9 | MITTELFARWICK Thierry | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
9 | KRAUSS Maximilian | 1987 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
9 | RICHTER Florian | 1987 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
9 | NIKOLAI Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
10 | N | NORDRHEIN 2 | GER | |||||
10 | CRAMER Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | MASOPUST Carsten | 1987 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
10 | OSWALD Björn | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
10 | RADEISKI Sebastian | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | N | THÜRINGEN | GER | |||||
11 | WESTPHAL Nils | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
11 | STANEK Thomas | 1987 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
11 | ELSMANN Tino | 1986 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
11 | BÖSEMANN Stefan | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
12 | N | SACHSEN-ANHALT | GER | |||||
12 | KUMMER Maximilian | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
12 | ESPENHAHN Tilo | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
12 | HESSE Stefan | 1986 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
12 | HAHN Michael | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
13 | N | WESTFALEN | GER | |||||
13 | JORDING Lars | 1986 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
13 | POTTHOFF Marc-Philipp | 1986 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
13 | KOERT Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
14 | N | SAAR | GER | |||||
14 | BUCHHEIT Michael | 1987 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
14 | BAUMANN Andreas | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14 | HALBACH Sascha | 1986 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
14 | LOY Benjamin | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
15 | N | BAYERN | GER | |||||
15 | KESERÜ Tobias | 1986 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
15 | CHRISTOPH Sascha | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
15 | DEES Adrian | 1986 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
15 | HOFBAUR Stefan | 1986 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
16 | N | NIEDERSACHSEN 2 | GER | |||||
16 | BECHMANN Nils | 1987 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
16 | SEHER Erik | 1986 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
16 | PORZIG Christian Friederich | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
17 | N | Premier Tour | HESSEN | GER | ||||
17 | Premier Tour | KÖNIG Heiko | 1987 | M | GER | |||
17 | Premier Tour | BECHSTEIN Christoph | 1987 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
17 | Premier Tour | GABEL Nils-Joris | 1986 | M | GER | |||
17 | Premier Tour | SIX Benedikt | 1986 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | ||
18 | N | Premier Tour | BREMEN | GER | ||||
18 | Premier Tour | BEHR Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
18 | Premier Tour | LOCH Michael | 1986 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
18 | Premier Tour | MARWECKI Daniel | 1987 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
18 | Premier Tour | KAHLSTORF Jan-Hendrik | 1987 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
19 | N | Premier Tour | WÜRTTEMBERG 2 | GER | ||||
19 | Premier Tour | LECHNER Oliver | 1987 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
19 | Premier Tour | FORSTNER Marc | 1987 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
19 | Premier Tour | GANZ Axel | 1987 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
19 | Premier Tour | DIEKE Marc | 1987 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
20 | N | Premier Tour | BAYERN 2 | GER | ||||
20 | Premier Tour | GERSTENLAUER Jonas | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
20 | Premier Tour | SCHIMPF Markus | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
20 | Premier Tour | ECKSTEIN Niklas | 1987 | M | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | ||
20 | Premier Tour | BAKULIN Evgenij | 1987 | M | GER | |||
21 | N | Premier Tour | WESTFALEN 2 | GER | ||||
21 | Premier Tour | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
21 | Premier Tour | HOTFIEL Thilo | 1987 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
21 | Premier Tour | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
22 | N | Premier Tour | MITTELRHEIN | GER | ||||
22 | Premier Tour | KOHL Willy | 1987 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
22 | Premier Tour | JOPPICH Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
22 | Premier Tour | STÖLZGEN Tobias | 1986 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
22 | Premier Tour | BRAUERS Kai | 1987 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUBEL Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
2 | RODER Fabian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ENGERT Joseph | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BACHMANN Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | SCHREYER Pascal | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
6 | SZYSZKA Arne-Patric | 1986 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
7 | KAPPES Marius | 1986 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 | PECHA Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
9 | GEHRMANN Tim | 1986 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
10 | NIKOLAI Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11 | HALBACH Sascha | 1986 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
12 | MAIER Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
13 | PEETZ Robert | 1986 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
14 | REISÜBER Manuel | 1986 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
15 | BERGERHOFF Benjamin | 1986 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
16 | ERDÖFFY Andreas | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
17 | WESTPHAL Nils | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
18 | KOERT Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
19 | HAHN Michael | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
20 | KLEINERT Jan | 1986 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
21 | SCHRÖDER Florian | 1986 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
22 | MÖCKESCH Moritz | 1986 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
23 | BEHR Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
24 | RÖDER Fridolin | 1986 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
25 | GABEL Nils-Joris | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
26 | KÜLLER Wolfgang | 1986 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
27 | DEES Adrian | 1986 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
28 | KLAMANN Jacobus | 1986 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
29 | BERNING Matthias | 1986 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
30 | JORDING Lars | 1986 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
31 | BENDER Nils | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
32 | MAIER Markus | 1986 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
33 | Poule | NOWACK Andreas | 1986 | M | GER | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
34 | Poule | LEOPOLD Nico | 1986 | M | GER | |||
35 | Poule | KESERÜ Tobias | 1986 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
36 | Poule | ELSMANN Tino | 1986 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
37 | Poule | PORZIG Christian Friederich | 1986 | M | GER | |||
38 | Poule | JOPPICH Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
39 | Poule | SPIEGEL Tobias | 1986 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
40 | Poule | RECK Oliver | 1986 | M | GER | FC Neckargemünd (GER) | ||
41 | Poule | MÜNSTER Frank | 1986 | M | GER | |||
42 | Poule | HOFBAUR Stefan | 1986 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | ||
42 | Poule | CHRISTOPH Sascha | 1986 | M | GER | |||
42 | Poule | HEINICKE Martin | 1986 | M | GER | |||
45 | Poule | GERSTENLAUER Jonas | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
46 | Premier Tour | BODENMÜLLER Denis | 1986 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
47 | Premier Tour | SIX Benedikt | 1986 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | ||
48 | Premier Tour | ANGRES Jan Richard | 1986 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
49 | Premier Tour | TEISMANN Christian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | ||
50 | Premier Tour | BEHRINGER Jan | 1986 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
51 | Premier Tour | HERNES Dominic | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
51 | Premier Tour | PLAKE Bernd | 1986 | M | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | ||
53 | Premier Tour | POTTHOFF Marc-Philipp | 1986 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
54 | Premier Tour | SEILER Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | ||
55 | Premier Tour | BAUMANN Andreas | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
56 | Premier Tour | TÜRKIS Daniel | 1986 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
57 | Premier Tour | KUSCHEL Tim | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
58 | Premier Tour | PETZOLD Maximilian | 1986 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
58 | Premier Tour | BIELKE Robin | 1986 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
60 | Premier Tour | FISCHBACH Jonathan | 1986 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
61 | Premier Tour | KEMPE Kai | 1986 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | ||
61 | Premier Tour | EIGEL Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
61 | Premier Tour | BERGS Steffen | 1986 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
64 | Premier Tour | PFEIFFER Moritz | 1986 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
65 | Premier Tour | WIESENBERG Markus | 1986 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
66 | Premier Tour | HEURICH Raoul | 1986 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) |