Fleuret Dames U20 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ETUF ESSEN | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
5 | N | EFG ESSEN | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||||
6 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
7 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U20 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | ETUF ESSEN | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
4 | N | EFG ESSEN | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||||
5 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Epée Dames U20 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | EFG ESSEN | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | SFG KREFELD | GER |
Sabre Hommes U20 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
4 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
5 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U20 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | PLÄNKERS Birgit | 1975 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MEINERT Silke | 1978 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHNEIDER Corinna | 1978 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | VAN RISSWYCK Conny | 1976 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | JORDAN Diana | 1978 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | SCHIFFER Jennifer | 1979 | F | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
8 | N | BECKER Bianca | 1980 | F | GER | |||
9 | N | WYRWICH Rabea | 1980 | F | GER | |||
10 | N | LEITSCHUH Verena | 1979 | F | GER | |||
11 | N | SEIDELMANN Katharina | 1980 | F | GER | |||
12 | N | OSTERMANN Katrin | 1976 | F | GER | |||
13 | N | SCHELKMANN Ann-Katrin | 1976 | F | GER | |||
14 | N | MEUER Sandra | 1977 | F | GER | |||
15 | N | MÜLLER Christine | 1977 | F | GER | |||
16 | N | LUDWIG Eva | 1976 | F | GER | |||
17 | N | HEERING Catrin | 1980 | F | GER | |||
18 | N | SCHUMANN Nicole | 1979 | F | GER | |||
19 | N | REICHARD Juliane | 1980 | F | GER | |||
20 | N | LUPA Marion | 1979 | F | GER | |||
21 | N | KUBALLA Petra | 1978 | F | GER | |||
22 | N | SCHMIDT Tina | 1979 | F | GER | |||
23 | N | MATTHÄUS Maren | 1975 | F | GER | |||
23 | N | SOYTAS Yasemin | 1975 | F | GER | |||
25 | N | ZITZMANN Ulrike | 1900 | F | GER | |||
26 | N | DRÖGHOFF Maria | 1977 | F | GER | |||
27 | N | FEISER Martina | 1979 | F | GER | |||
28 | N | SCHREIBER Ruth | 1979 | F | GER | |||
29 | N | WILD Melanie | 1976 | F | GER | |||
30 | N | ARNDT Silke | 1977 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
31 | N | SCHNORR Hannah | 1980 | F | GER | |||
32 | N | SPAZIER Melanie | 1979 | F | GER | |||
33 | N | CORBECK Sandra | 1979 | F | GER | |||
34 | N | ZU EICKEN Susanne | 1979 | F | GER | |||
35 | N | MARKER Ulrike | 1980 | F | GER | |||
36 | N | BERGERFURTH Anne | 1980 | F | GER | |||
37 | N | BENECKE Jassica | 1980 | F | GER | |||
38 | N | KLEINE-VOGELPROTH Nina | 1978 | F | GER | |||
39 | N | KOEHLER Verena | 1978 | F | GER | |||
40 | N | LIEM Susan | 1976 | F | GER | |||
41 | N | WELSCH Valerie | 1979 | F | GER | |||
42 | N | RHEINFELDER Sabine | 1980 | F | GER | |||
43 | N | SCHLEMPER Pascale | 1977 | F | GER | |||
44 | N | WINDECK Kerren | 1980 | F | GER | |||
44 | N | MUDRAK Anja | 1977 | F | GER | |||
46 | N | GEBAUER Nicole | 1978 | F | GER | |||
47 | N | KIM Sera | 1977 | F | GER |
Fleuret Hommes U20 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | REICHLING Felix | 1977 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MESSER Beda | 1977 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | OTTO Guido | 1975 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | REICHERT Christian | 1979 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | LENGERT Lars | 1977 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | JORDAN Philipp | 1976 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | SENFT Daniel | 1978 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | REICHERT Dennis | 1978 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | BERG Jan | 1977 | M | GER | |||
10 | N | HAUSMANN David | 1979 | M | GER | |||
10 | N | STEINBACH Marcel | 1977 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
12 | N | DJOKAJ Leonard | 1975 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
13 | N | MÜLLER Ulrich | 1978 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | GEIGER Lars | 1975 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | HEMPELMANN Nils-Frederik | 1979 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | ARTZ Marcel | 1977 | M | GER | |||
17 | N | LAUHÖFER Gunnar | 1980 | M | GER | |||
18 | N | HEIGENHAUSER Erik | 1979 | M | GER | |||
19 | N | VOLLRATH Hendrik | 1978 | M | GER | |||
20 | N | BÖCKER Jens | 1977 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
21 | N | GLOY Yves | 1980 | M | GER | |||
22 | N | SEIDEL Sascha | 1979 | M | GER | |||
23 | N | SCHUMANN Michael | 1978 | M | GER | |||
24 | N | REINECKE Patrick | 1978 | M | GER | |||
25 | N | FAßBACH Michael | 1975 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
26 | N | DROGI Christian | 1979 | M | GER | |||
27 | N | JABLONSKI David | 1977 | M | GER | |||
28 | N | PFEIFER Martin | 1979 | M | GER | |||
29 | N | RIEGER Thomas | 1979 | M | GER | |||
30 | N | SCHMID Florian | 1979 | M | GER | |||
31 | N | REICHLING Florian | 1979 | M | GER | |||
32 | N | GROTHOFF Volker | 1977 | M | GER | |||
33 | N | SCHNEIDER Siegfried | 1980 | M | GER | |||
34 | N | NICK Christoph | 1976 | M | GER | |||
34 | N | LANGE Sascha | 1979 | M | GER | |||
36 | N | JOKISCH Arne | 1980 | M | GER |
Epée Dames U20 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FOHRER Nicola | 1976 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MATTHÄUS Maren | 1975 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KUNTZ Bianca | 1975 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BORS Kerstin | 1976 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
5 | N | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | HOFMANN Jutta | 1977 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
7 | N | DRÖGHOFF Maria | 1977 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | RIEDEN Barbara | 1977 | F | GER | |||
9 | N | GÜNTHER Maja | 1975 | F | GER | |||
10 | N | SCHMIDT Nicole | 1978 | F | GER | |||
11 | N | MÜLLER Christine | 1977 | F | GER | |||
12 | N | BAUCH Bianka | 1977 | F | GER | |||
13 | N | SIMON Silke | 1979 | F | GER | |||
14 | N | ARNZ Kristina | 1976 | F | GER | |||
14 | N | BEBBER Nadine | 1977 | F | GER | |||
16 | N | ZU EICKEN Susanne | 1979 | F | GER | |||
17 | N | CALAMINUS Andrea | 1976 | F | GER | |||
18 | N | LICHTENSTEIN Verena | 1978 | F | GER | |||
19 | N | POPP Mirja | 1978 | F | GER | |||
20 | N | STEGER Meike | 1979 | F | GER | |||
21 | N | SMIECH Patricia | 1976 | F | GER | |||
22 | N | SCHILDKNECHT Heike | 1976 | F | GER | |||
23 | N | BERNAU Alexandra | 1977 | F | GER | |||
24 | N | KLAAR Frederike | 1980 | F | GER | |||
25 | N | STEIN Sabrina | 1980 | F | GER | |||
26 | N | BENECKE Jassica | 1980 | F | GER | |||
27 | N | HERTER Sylvia | 1978 | F | GER | |||
27 | N | LONYAI Rita | 1978 | F | GER | |||
29 | N | MEDLA Natalia | 1977 | F | GER | |||
30 | N | THOMAS Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | |||
31 | N | MÜLLER Myrna | 1978 | F | GER | |||
32 | N | STENZEL Simone | 1976 | F | GER | |||
33 | N | DÖRKES Miriam | 1978 | F | GER |
Epée Hommes U20 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHÜRMANN Holger | 1975 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHWAGERS Felix | 1977 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DJOKAJ Leonard | 1975 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
4 | N | KNEIP Karsten | 1975 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | PIECHOWSKI Daniel | 1976 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | GLAUDO Stefan | 1977 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | KRACKE Gunther | 1975 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
8 | N | ZIERER Toni-Ludwig | 1977 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
9 | N | NASARENKO Igor | 1900 | M | GER | |||
10 | N | BACKES Burckhard | 1975 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | KUBINA Martin | 1980 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | WALUGA Richard | 1976 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | KETTLER German | 1978 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | WIRTH Wolfgang | 1976 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | KNEIP Christoph | 1980 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
16 | N | NEWIGER Manuel | 1980 | M | GER | |||
17 | N | EFFERTZ Hans-Harro | 1977 | M | GER | |||
18 | N | MAYSER Andreas | 1978 | M | GER | |||
19 | N | SCHRADER Patrick | 1979 | M | GER | |||
20 | N | STANGENBERG Lars | 1979 | M | GER | |||
21 | N | HEEG Tobias | 1978 | M | GER | |||
21 | N | LANG Andreas | 1979 | M | SUI | |||
23 | N | HEUPS Holger | 1977 | M | GER | |||
24 | N | LANDSHÖFT Friderik | 1980 | M | GER | |||
25 | N | ENGEL Andreas | 1980 | M | GER | |||
26 | N | SCHWAGERS Tom | 1975 | M | GER | |||
27 | N | VERSTEGE Sven | 1977 | M | GER | |||
28 | N | LENGERT Lars | 1977 | M | GER | |||
29 | N | KUBINA Adalbert | 1977 | M | GER | |||
30 | N | RINDFLEISCH Alexander | 1978 | M | GER |
Sabre Hommes U20 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LEHMANN Falko | 1976 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIECK Henrik | 1978 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BERGHAUS Jan | 1975 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | SCHIFFER Bork | 1979 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | KINDT Martin | 1979 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | BITTNER Kai | 1980 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | GRÜNEWALD Achim | 1976 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik | 1976 | M | GER | |||
10 | N | THIEM Kai | 1978 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | BAAS Christopher | 1979 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | DRONIOU Yves | 1978 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | DIEDERICH Kai | 1977 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | WANSART Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | ECKERMANN Fabian | 1978 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | KRUMSCHEIDT Thilo | 1976 | M | GER | |||
17 | N | EL-SHALLAH Aladdin | 1976 | M | GER | |||
18 | N | PIEPER Christoph | 1976 | M | GER | |||
19 | N | REIMANN Tobias | 1975 | M | GER | |||
20 | N | KUNZE Phillipp | 1979 | M | GER | |||
21 | N | PREDIGER Walter | 1975 | M | GER | |||
22 | N | KOMPCH Alexander | 1979 | M | GER | |||
23 | N | ACHTRUTH Kajole | 1979 | M | GER | |||
24 | N | OLIVIER Christian | 1980 | M | GER | |||
24 | N | HUFFZIGER Axel | 1980 | M | GER | |||
26 | N | FORSBACH Emmerich | 1976 | M | GER | |||
27 | N | GROSSER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | |||
28 | N | PETER Stefan | 1978 | M | GER | |||
29 | N | BREYER Finn | 1977 | M | GER | |||
30 | N | SCHUCKER Martin | 1980 | M | GER |