Retour à la liste

Résultats

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
11 janvier 2020 - 12 janvier 2020

Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 N MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
8 N DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9 N LEOTON Guy-Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
10 N STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
11 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
12 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
13 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
15 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
16 N EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
17 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 N NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 N DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 N KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 N DEDES Dimitrios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 N CHIOTIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
23 N ATHINAIOS Argyrios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
24 N KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 N BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
26 N KATSARDIS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N KONTOGOULIDIS Marios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N SDIROS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
30 N MANOLAS Konstantinos-Andreas 2006 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 N DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 N BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 N LOUKIDIS Vasileios 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
35 N KONTOGOULIDIS Christos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
37 N Premier Tour PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
38 N Premier Tour SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
39 N Premier Tour VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
40 N Premier Tour GALANIS Georgios Fivos 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
41 N Premier Tour PETROPOULOS Thomas 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
42 N Premier Tour STATHOULOPOULOS Aristeidis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
43 N Premier Tour NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
44 N Premier Tour PALETSAKIS Grigorios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
44 N Premier Tour TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
46 N Premier Tour MIKROS Ioannis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)

Sabre Dames U17 Individuel
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
3 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
3 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 N BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
12 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
15 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
16 N KETSETZI Maria 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
18 N CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
19 N GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
20 N FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
21 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
24 N PSYCHOULI Zinais-Elli 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
26 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N MARKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
28 N FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
29 N TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N TSIOPTSIA Despina 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
33 N TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N ANAXAGOROU Vasiliki Eleni 2006 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
35 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
36 N VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N Premier Tour DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
38 N Premier Tour TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
39 N Premier Tour SPYROU Andriana Efraimia 2004 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
40 N Premier Tour KECHAGIA Loukia 2005 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N Premier Tour GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N Premier Tour ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
42 N Premier Tour CHANTZOPOULOU Maria 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
44 N Premier Tour TZAVELA Maria-Stavroula 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
45 N Premier Tour KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)

Sabre Hommes U17 Equipe
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club

Sabre Dames U17 Equipe
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club