Epée Dames Senior Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINOGRADOVA Anna | 1995 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
2 | IVANOVA Alina | 2002 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
3 | HEINÄMAA Anna | 1961 | F | FIN | Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
4 | VASENKINA Ekaterina | 2001 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
5 | JÄMSEN Milla | 1998 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |||
6 | SUVANTOLA Leila | 1966 | F | FIN | Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
7 | AFINOGENOVA Karina | 2003 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
8 | KOJO Sari | 1968 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
9 | IVANOVA Ekaterina | 1992 | F | RUS | Kolpino St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
10 | VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija | 1991 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |||
11 | ALANEN Ulla-Riikka | 1973 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
12 | ISTREFI Tita | 1968 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | |||
13 | TUOMINEN Maija | 1963 | F | FIN | Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
14 | KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa | 1965 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
15 | JUKKARA Marja-Riitta | 1962 | F | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | |||
16 | ANDERSSON Elin | 1989 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
17 | TORPO Hetta | 1961 | F | FIN | Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
18 | HABIBULINA Anna | 2004 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
19 | VIINIMÄKI Eeva | 1965 | F | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | |||
20 | KÄKÖNEN Soile | 1959 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) |
Epée Hommes Senior Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHICHEV Vladimir | 1998 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
2 | KRUKOV Denis | 1992 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
3 | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
4 | KABANETS Alexey | 1995 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
5 | POSNOV Alexander | 1952 | M | RUS | ||||
6 | VOROBYOV Alexey | 2001 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
7 | STENVALL Rurik | 2000 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
8 | SKOBLOV Yakov | 1999 | M | RUS | Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
9 | LAUHIO Seppo | 1947 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |||
10 | LAUHIO Jesperi | 1996 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
11 | KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian | 1996 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | |||
12 | IVANOV Vladimir | 1974 | M | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
13 | SAIKKO Marko | 1974 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | |||
14 | MIKKONEN Antti | 1993 | M | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
15 | RISSANEN Joona | 1979 | M | FIN | Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
16 | LAHTINEN Kai | 1974 | M | FIN | Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
17 | JUSLIN Henry | 1967 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
18 | SEPPÄNEN Ilkka | 1943 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | |||
19 | SIVTSOV Aleksei | 1972 | M | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) |