Sabre Dames Senior Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMBACH Charlotte | 1988 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
2 | MARTON Anna | 1995 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
3 | QUEROLI Caroline | 1998 | F | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
3 | PASCU Bianca | 1988 | F | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
5 | APITHY-BRUNET Manon | 1996 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
6 | KIM Jiyeon | 1988 | F | KOR | ||||
7 | AOKI Chika | 1990 | F | JPN | ||||
8 | BASHTA Anna | 1996 | F | AZE | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
9 | KHARLAN Olga | 1990 | F | UKR | ||||
10 | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
11 | GREGORIO Rossella | 1990 | F | ITA | ||||
12 | PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen | 1985 | F | ARG | ||||
13 | BALZER Sara | 1995 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
14 | BAKASTOVA Yuliia | 1996 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
15 | GARGANO Rebecca | 1996 | F | ITA | ||||
16 | CHOI Sooyeon | 1990 | F | KOR | ||||
17 | VECCHI Irene | 1989 | F | ITA | ||||
18 | BESBES Azza | 1990 | F | TUN | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
19 | HWANG Seona | 1989 | F | KOR | ||||
20 | BOUDIAF Saoussen | 1993 | F | ALG | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | |||
21 | BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay | 1980 | F | VEN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
22 | WOZNIAK Dagmara | 1988 | F | USA | ||||
23 | LOKHANOVA Sofia | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
24 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
25 | OBVINTSEVA Yana | 1995 | F | UZB | ||||
26 | YOON Jisu | 1993 | F | KOR | ||||
27 | PETRAGLIA Martina | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
28 | STONE Anne-Elizabeth | 1990 | F | USA | ||||
29 | FUKUSHIMA Shihomi | 1995 | F | JPN | ||||
30 | NIKITINA Olga | 1998 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
31 | PUSZTAI Liza | 2001 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
32 | KASPIAROVICH Palina | 1996 | F | AZE | ||||
33 | KOZACZUK Malgorzata | 1988 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
34 | CRISCIO Martina | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
35 | GARAM Nora | 1990 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
36 | TAKASHIMA Risa | 1999 | F | JPN | ||||
37 | AKSAMIT Monica | 1990 | F | USA | ||||
38 | ITZKOWITZ Aliya | 1994 | F | GBR | Camden Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
38 | BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya | 1995 | F | AZE | ||||
40 | GIMALAC Margaux | 1997 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
41 | SEO Jiyeon | 1993 | F | KOR | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
42 | EMURA Misaki | 1998 | F | JPN | ||||
43 | SHCHUKLA Iryna | 1995 | F | TUR | Adiyaman GSK (TUR) | |||
44 | BAZHENOVA Anastasia | 1996 | F | RUS | ||||
45 | MIKULIK Julia | 1990 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
45 | MICHEL Violet | 1998 | F | USA | ||||
47 | PREARO Flaminia | 1996 | F | ITA | ||||
48 | ANDREYEVA Darya | 1994 | F | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | |||
49 | KOCHETOVA Anastasiya | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
50 | TAMURA Norika | 1991 | F | JPN | ||||
51 | ZHOVNIR Olga | 1989 | F | UKR | ||||
52 | KARIMOVA Sabina | 1987 | F | AZE | ||||
53 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
54 | VERTELETSKAIA Svetlana | 1984 | F | RUS | ||||
55 | NAVARRIA Caterina | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
56 | RUSSO Francesca | 1995 | F | USA | ||||
57 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
58 | TAILLANDIER Charleine | 1991 | F | FRA | ||||
59 | MIKHAILOVA Alina | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
60 | GRENCH Eileen | 1986 | F | PAN | ||||
61 | ILIASZ Dar'ya | 1993 | F | GEO | ||||
62 | NAVARRO Araceli | 1989 | F | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | |||
63 | CHAMBERLAIN Maia | 1998 | F | USA | ||||
64 | RIFKISS Margaux | 1996 | F | FRA | PARIS ATP (FRA) | |||
65 | KAKHIANI-MECKLING Teodora | 1993 | F | USA | FC Tbilisi (GEO) | |||
66 | TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth | 2000 | F | USA | ||||
67 | YANG Hengyu | 1996 | F | CHN | ||||
68 | VORONINA Olena | 1990 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
69 | PLIEGO Paola | 1994 | F | UZB | ||||
70 | SHEVELEVA Svetlana | 1997 | F | AIN | ||||
71 | KHABIBULLINA Aibike | 1995 | F | KAZ | ||||
72 | SARYBAY Aigerim | 1997 | F | KAZ | ||||
73 | KIM Ha-Eun | 1994 | F | KOR | ||||
74 | PASSARO Eloisa | 1997 | F | ITA | ||||
74 | MORMILE Chiara | 1995 | F | ITA | ||||
76 | LUCARINI Lucia | 1998 | F | ITA | ||||
77 | BUNYATOVA Sevil | 1989 | F | AZE | ||||
78 | GEORGIADOU Despina | 1991 | F | GRE | P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) | |||
79 | STADNICHUK Polina | 1996 | F | RUS | ||||
80 | PODPASKOVA Evgenia | 1998 | F | AIN | ||||
81 | YSABEL Heyddys | 1991 | F | DOM | ||||
82 | VILA Laia | 1990 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | |||
83 | JENKINS Morgan | 2001 | F | USA | ||||
84 | GALIAKBAROVA Dina | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
84 | THOMPSON Kamali | 1991 | F | USA | ||||
86 | NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan | 1996 | F | THA | ||||
87 | REGUIGNE Laura | 1992 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
87 | URANO Kana | 1992 | F | JPN | ||||
89 | MAMONTOVA Oleksandra | 1994 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
90 | FU Ying | 1998 | F | CHN | ||||
91 | CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi | 1993 | F | IND | ||||
92 | MANUNYA Patsara | 1996 | F | THA | ||||
93 | PROKUDA Olena | 1994 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
93 | FONDI Camilla | 1994 | F | ITA | [i] SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA) | |||
95 | PRIKHODKO Tatyana | 1993 | F | KAZ | ||||
96 | ZAHONYI Petra | 1997 | F | HUN | Karpati (HUN) | |||
97 | VONGSAVADY Malina | 1997 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | |||
98 | MUKAE Ayaka | 1998 | F | JPN | ||||
98 | AMANZHOLOVA Dana | 1996 | F | KAZ | ||||
100 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
101 | IVANISHCHANKA Hanna | 1996 | F | BLR | RCPhES (BLR) | |||
102 | CIARAGLIA Sofia | 1995 | F | ITA | ||||
103 | POCHEKUTOVA Tamara | 1992 | F | KAZ | ||||
103 | MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell | 1989 | F | DOM | ||||
105 | Premier Tour | KATONA Renata | 1994 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
106 | Premier Tour | MOSEYKO Alina | 1997 | F | RUS | |||
107 | Premier Tour | CONTRERAS Patricia | 1986 | F | VEN | |||
108 | Premier Tour | KARBOLINA Evgenia | 1994 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
109 | Premier Tour | MERZA Celina | 1993 | F | USA | |||
110 | Premier Tour | ANGLADE Alexis | 2001 | F | USA | |||
111 | Premier Tour | JENKINS Ryan | 2001 | F | USA | |||
112 | Premier Tour | RIDEL Mariya | 1993 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
112 | Premier Tour | KIMURA Marino | 1993 | F | JPN | |||
114 | Premier Tour | ZALEVSKA Diana | 1996 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
114 | Premier Tour | ZHONG Yuting | 1998 | F | CHN | |||
116 | Premier Tour | ZHANG Xueqian | 1992 | F | CHN | |||
116 | Premier Tour | RAFIEI Faezeh | 1992 | F | IRI | |||
118 | Premier Tour | BAI Wenxiu | 1996 | F | CHN | |||
119 | Premier Tour | KLIMOVA Alexandra | 1998 | F | RUS | |||
120 | Premier Tour | GUO Yiqi | 1997 | F | CHN | |||
121 | Premier Tour | BAGHERZADEH Kiana | 1994 | F | IRI | |||
122 | Premier Tour | YU Xinting | 1996 | F | CHN | |||
123 | Premier Tour | UNLUDAG Deniz Selin | 2001 | F | TUR | Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR) | ||
124 | Premier Tour | BARZEGAR Parimah | 1993 | F | IRI | |||
125 | Premier Tour | BUNYATOVA Sevinj | 1989 | F | AZE | |||
126 | Premier Tour | VOROBYEVA Ekaterina | 1995 | F | RUS | |||
127 | Premier Tour | SRINUALAD Bandhita | 1996 | F | THA | |||
128 | Premier Tour | KOSTINA Ekaterina | 1996 | F | RUS | |||
129 | Premier Tour | AUTY Samantha | 1991 | F | AUS | |||
129 | Premier Tour | UTLIK Alisa | 1998 | F | BLR | SC TUFB (BLR) | ||
131 | Premier Tour | POKEAW Tonpan | 1998 | F | THA | |||
132 | Premier Tour | SMIRNOVA Anna | 2000 | F | AIN | |||
133 | Premier Tour | LASANCE Rachel | 1972 | F | GBR | Tameside School FC (GBR) | ||
133 | Premier Tour | SAZANJIAN Najmeh | 1996 | F | IRI | |||
135 | Premier Tour | SHATALOVA Alexandra | 1991 | F | RUS | |||
136 | Premier Tour | TSYMBOTA Mariya | 1996 | F | UKR | Khmelnitskiy (UKR) | ||
137 | Premier Tour | FELIX LARA Rossy | 1989 | F | DOM | |||
138 | Premier Tour | JONSON Maybelin | 1989 | F | DOM | |||
139 | Premier Tour | KOROLEVA Anna | 1999 | F | RUS | |||
140 | Premier Tour | DAVIS Alexandra | 1997 | F | GBR | |||
141 | Premier Tour | HANZLIKOVA Klara | 1989 | F | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
142 | Premier Tour | TSAPATSARIS Anika | 2000 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) |
Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CURATOLI Luca | 1994 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | GU Bongil | 1989 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | KIM Junghwan | 1983 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | SZILAGYI Aron | 1990 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
5 | HOMER Daryl | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
6 | OH Sanguk | 1996 | M | KOR | ||||
7 | YAKIMENKO Alexey | 1983 | M | RUS | ||||
8 | DOLNICEANU Tiberiu | 1988 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
9 | ANSTETT Vincent | 1982 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | |||
10 | HA Hansol | 1993 | M | KOR | ||||
11 | KIM Junho | 1994 | M | KOR | ||||
12 | YAGODKA Andriy | 1988 | M | UKR | Musketeer Odessa (UKR) | |||
13 | TEODOSIU Iulian | 1994 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
14 | LEE Jonghyun | 1995 | M | KOR | ||||
15 | KOSTENKO Anatoliy | 1998 | M | AIN | ||||
16 | FOTOUHI Mohammad | 1990 | M | IRI | ||||
17 | ABEDINI Mojtaba | 1984 | M | IRI | ||||
18 | SZATMARI Andras | 1993 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
19 | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
20 | DERSHWITZ Eli | 1995 | M | USA | ||||
21 | SAMELE Luigi | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
22 | IBRAGIMOV Kamil | 1993 | M | RUS | ||||
23 | BAZADZE Sandro | 1993 | M | GEO | FC Kutaisi (GEO) | |||
24 | DECSI Tamas | 1982 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
25 | XU Yingming | 1992 | M | CHN | ||||
26 | APITHY Bolade | 1985 | M | FRA | DIJON CE (FRA) | |||
27 | MIRACCO Luigi | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
28 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
29 | RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | 1986 | M | AIN | ||||
30 | BARLOY Edouard | 1990 | M | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | |||
31 | MONTANO Aldo | 1978 | M | ITA | ||||
32 | DANILENKO Dmitriy | 1995 | M | AIN | ||||
33 | BERRÈ Enrico | 1992 | M | ITA | ||||
34 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
35 | WAGNER Benedikt | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
36 | GEMESI Csanad | 1986 | M | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
36 | PAKDAMAN Ali | 1990 | M | IRI | ||||
38 | MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil | 1994 | M | GEO | FC Kutaisi (GEO) | |||
39 | LAMBERT Maxence | 1994 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
40 | LOKHANOV Konstantin | 1998 | M | RUS | ||||
41 | RAHBARI Mohammad | 1991 | M | IRI | ||||
42 | SULAMANIDZE Saba | 1996 | M | GEO | ||||
43 | CAVALIERE Dario | 1997 | M | ITA | ||||
44 | COLLEAU Charles | 1996 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
45 | PATRICE Jean-Philippe | 1997 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
46 | MOKRETCOV Ilya | 1984 | M | KAZ | ||||
47 | MACKIEWICZ Andrew | 1995 | M | USA | ||||
48 | MOTORIN Ilya | 1991 | M | RUS | ||||
49 | NATANZON Benjamin | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
50 | DEARY William | 1997 | M | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
51 | NUCCIO Riccardo | 1991 | M | ITA | ||||
52 | HONEYBONE James | 1991 | M | GBR | ||||
53 | YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | |||
54 | REPETTI Giovanni | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
55 | ROMANO Lorenzo | 1990 | M | ITA | ||||
56 | POZDNYAKOV Vladislav | 1999 | M | RUS | ||||
57 | LOSS Geoffrey | 1994 | M | USA | ||||
58 | WANG Shi | 1997 | M | CHN | ||||
59 | PELLEGRINI Alberto | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
60 | BUCHKOVSKIY Artem | 1995 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
61 | YOSHIDA Kento | 1992 | M | JPN | ||||
62 | SENEGAS Remi | 1994 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | |||
63 | SHACHANIN Siarhei | 1992 | M | BLR | RCPhES (BLR) | |||
64 | SEMIN Ilya | 1996 | M | RUS | ||||
65 | NERI Matteo | 1999 | M | ITA | ||||
66 | OCINSKI Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | |||
67 | SEITZ Tom | 1994 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | |||
68 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
69 | PINCHUK Maksim | 1999 | M | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | |||
70 | SHIRSHOV Vasiliy | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
71 | SULKOVSKIY Valeriy | 1991 | M | RUS | ||||
72 | ZHOU Ziqiu | 1996 | M | CHN | ||||
73 | LIANG Jianhao | 1996 | M | CHN | ||||
74 | ROUSSET Nicolas | 1988 | M | GEO | DIJON CE (FRA) | |||
75 | KOSSUTH Balint | 1996 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
76 | DAVYDZENKA Anton | 1995 | M | BLR | ||||
77 | BADEA Alin | 1988 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
78 | TOKUNAN Kenta | 1987 | M | JPN | ||||
78 | TRUSHAKOV Alexander | 1994 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
80 | OCCHIUZZI Diego | 1981 | M | ITA | ||||
81 | GORSKIY Mikhail | 1994 | M | RUS | ||||
81 | FERJANI Fares | 1997 | M | TUN | ||||
83 | KARIM Nurzhan | 1995 | M | KAZ | ||||
84 | KISEL Siarhei | 1995 | M | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | |||
84 | WEBB Jonathan | 1996 | M | GBR | Camden Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
86 | KOSIKOV Vardan | 1985 | M | ARM | ||||
87 | THOMPSON Khalil | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
88 | GALUSHKIN Pavel | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
88 | GLADKOV Andrey | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
90 | KIM Chang Jae | 1994 | M | KOR | ||||
91 | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
92 | QUINTERO Jose | 1996 | M | VEN | KKSz Konin (POL) | |||
93 | STREETS Kaito | 1994 | M | JPN | ||||
94 | EFIMOV Kirill | 1996 | M | RUS | ||||
95 | KOLASA Thomas | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
96 | MERCHANT Julian | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
97 | CHO Yonggyu | 1992 | M | KOR | ||||
98 | HOSHINO Kento | 1998 | M | JPN | ||||
99 | POSTOEV Dmitriy | 1995 | M | RUS | ||||
100 | METRYKA Karol | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
101 | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
102 | SIERADZKY Dawson | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
103 | ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav | 1993 | M | RUS | ||||
104 | LU Yang | 1997 | M | CHN | ||||
105 | MILLER Curtis | 1992 | M | GBR | Camden Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
105 | VORONOV Kostiantyn | 1996 | M | ISR | Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR) | |||
107 | MIYAYAMA Ryo | 1988 | M | JPN | ||||
108 | ZHANG Qian | 1997 | M | CHN | ||||
109 | KURYLA Pavel | 1997 | M | BLR | RCPhES (BLR) | |||
110 | Premier Tour | AKULA Mikhail | 1993 | M | AIN | Dinamo (BLR) | ||
110 | Premier Tour | PECH Miklos | 1996 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | ||
112 | Premier Tour | HAEKERD Ruangrit | 1992 | M | THA | |||
113 | Premier Tour | BAZADZE Beka | 1989 | M | GEO | FC Kutaisi (GEO) | ||
114 | Premier Tour | AIYENURO Soji | 1993 | M | GBR | Camden Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
115 | Premier Tour | ANISKOV Sergey | 1994 | M | KAZ | |||
116 | Premier Tour | SOUDERS Peter | 1990 | M | USA | |||
117 | Premier Tour | VU Thanh An | 1992 | M | VIE | |||
118 | Premier Tour | FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko | 1997 | M | JPN | |||
119 | Premier Tour | ANDREEV Iliy | 1995 | M | RUS | |||
120 | Premier Tour | YAKOVENKO Nikita | 1997 | M | RUS | |||
121 | Premier Tour | TO Duc Anh | 1996 | M | VIE | |||
122 | Premier Tour | ANNIC Edern | 1995 | M | FRA | DINARD LAMES (FRA) | ||
123 | Premier Tour | GALGOCZY Tamas | 1997 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
124 | Premier Tour | KRASILNIKOV Rostislav | 1995 | M | RUS | |||
125 | Premier Tour | JANG Teahoon | 1994 | M | KOR | |||
126 | Premier Tour | KEMPF Lorenz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
127 | Premier Tour | WELLER Teddy | 1990 | M | ISV | |||
128 | Premier Tour | SHIMAMURA Tomohiro | 1984 | M | JPN | |||
129 | Premier Tour | BALLORCA Fabien | 1993 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
130 | Premier Tour | KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios | 1990 | M | GRE | E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE) | ||
131 | Premier Tour | RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali | 1994 | M | KAZ | |||
131 | Premier Tour | IMAI Yasutomo | 1991 | M | JPN | |||
133 | Premier Tour | SRINUALNAD Voragun | 1999 | M | THA | |||
134 | Premier Tour | ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed | 2000 | M | TUR | Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR) | ||
134 | Premier Tour | JOHNSON Zachary | 1999 | M | USA | |||
136 | Premier Tour | KORSHUNOV Andrey | 1994 | M | RUS | |||
136 | Premier Tour | AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hamzah Habeed M. | 1993 | M | IRQ | |||
138 | Premier Tour | SHAGAEV Bobur | 1999 | M | UZB | |||
139 | Premier Tour | ONCHAN Thanaphon | 1990 | M | THA | |||
140 | Premier Tour | PANGMOON Kanisorn | 1998 | M | THA | |||
141 | Premier Tour | KIRPICHOU Kiryl | 1998 | M | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | ||
142 | Premier Tour | JASKOT Jakub | 1995 | M | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
143 | Premier Tour | MAMBETBAYEV Sunkar | 1992 | M | KAZ | |||
143 | Premier Tour | ZATKO Arthur | 1993 | M | FRA | JOUE TOURS (FRA) | ||
145 | Premier Tour | MURTADHA Al-Musawi | 1997 | M | IRQ | |||
146 | Premier Tour | NGUYEN Xuan Loi | 1993 | M | VIE | |||
147 | Premier Tour | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | RUR Wien (AUT) | ||
148 | Premier Tour | KONOVALOV Evgeniy | 1989 | M | UZB | |||
149 | Premier Tour | DANAI Jonathan | 2000 | M | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) |