Fleuret Dames U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club |
---|
Fleuret Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | HOGG Sonja | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | BRENDLE Irina | 1988 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
3 | STAHLFELD Marie-Ann | 1989 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FS GEISINGEN | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||||
2 | FA SINGEN | GER | FA Singen (GER) | |||||
3 | FA SINGEN 2 | GER | FA Singen (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club |
---|
Fleuret Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2 | BAUMANN David | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | IMMEL Nicolay | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER |
Fleuret Hommes U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA RHEINFELDEN | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||||
2 | SV WALDKIRCH | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
3 | SV WALDKIRCH 2 | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epée Dames U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club |
---|
Epée Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLATTMANN Carolin | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | LEGAT Isabell | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Clarissa | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) |
Epée Dames U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV WALDKIRCH | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
2 | FA SINGEN | GER | FA Singen (GER) |
Epée Hommes U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club |
---|
Epée Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMMEL Nicolay | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Marius | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER |
Epée Hommes U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA RHEINFELDEN | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||||
2 | SV WALDKIRCH | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
3 | PÄD. BADEN-BADEN | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||||
4 | RASTATTER TV | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) |