Fleuret Dames U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMANO Lara | 1990 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | AMMA Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | STANIA Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | STAHLFELD Marie-Ann | 1989 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | BEHRINGER Tina | 1985 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | HOGG Sonja | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FS GEISINGEN | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||||
2 | FS GEISINGEN 2 | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||||
3 | FC KONSTANZ | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | LÖPRICH Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJER Bernd | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PFEIFFER Oliver | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | IMMEL Nicolay | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | HINSKEN Ludwig | 1985 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV WALDKIRCH 2 | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
2 | FA RHEINFELDEN | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) |
Epée Dames U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLEYER Cornelia | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
2 | BAUMGARTNER Sylvia | 1989 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Hanna | 1990 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | STÜRMER Sophia | 1991 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epée Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BLATTMANN Carolin | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | LEGAT Isabell | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | PITZNER Laura | 1986 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) |
Epée Dames U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV WALDKIRCH | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
2 | PÄD. BADEN-BADEN | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||||
3 | SV WALDKIRCH 2 | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epée Hommes U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | LAMANO Riccardo | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | THOMA Daniel | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | JULIAN Jean Baptist | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) |
Epée Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOBY Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BLEYER Benedikt | 1985 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MÜLLER Marius | 1988 | M | GER |
Epée Hommes U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV WALDKIRCH 2 | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
2 | SV WALDKIRCH | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
3 | SV WALDKIRCH 3 | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
3 | FA RHEINFELDEN | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) |