Fleuret Dames U10 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RAPP Karin | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KUBAN Natali | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
4 | BESIER Isabell | 1999 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
5 | HANDRUP Kathrin | 1999 | F | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TISCH Johanna | 1998 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SAIZEW Lilia | 1998 | F | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
3 | ZEBA Ivana | 1998 | F | CRO | KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER) | |||
5 | BRÜHMÜLLER Lea | 1998 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
6 | BARTHEL Magdalena | 1998 | F | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
7 | KNAB Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | GRANER Afra | 1998 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
9 | WEIß Anne | 1998 | F | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
10 | WURDACK Lilly | 1998 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
11 | KÜBLER Emily | 1998 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
12 | AUER Diana | 1998 | F | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
14 | Premier Tour | ZEMAN-ZACHAR Zoe | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U12 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MOTTNER Marlen | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | KAMMEL Cosima | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
6 | BRAUN Gina | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | JÄGLE Eva | 1997 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
8 | FEIL Malina | 1997 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
9 | BERNER Gina Mara | 1997 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
10 | JUNT Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
11 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
12 | BUTTSCHARDT Martina | 1997 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
13 | KATH Elinor | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
14 | RUDKA Chantal | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
15 | Premier Tour | SCHREINER Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | ||
16 | Premier Tour | LANG Anna | 1997 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
17 | Premier Tour | SCHMID Kathrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U13 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEHR Leandra | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RUPPERT Lena | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MESSEMER Elena | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Greta | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | BARTHOLME Rahel | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
6 | BURMEISTER Stephanie | 1996 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
7 | PAPADOPOULOU Maria | 1996 | F | GRE | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | SOMMER Katrin | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
9 | LUZ Rosa | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
10 | BEHRWIND Valérie | 1996 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
11 | SCHUSTER Lea | 1996 | F | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
12 | TRAUB Hannah | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
13 | KAISER Lea | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
14 | WOLFF Feliciana | 1996 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
15 | Premier Tour | REIFF Vivian Nina | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
16 | Premier Tour | KRAFFT Alicia | 1996 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
17 | Premier Tour | MEIER Melina | 1996 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOEREN Eva | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | ZÄUNER Janina | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FIELDS Lorraine | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
5 | KUHN Anna-Lena | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 | SOMMER Bianca | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
7 | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
8 | HAMLESCHER Inken | 1995 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
9 | Premier Tour | ROTH Emily | 1995 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
10 | Premier Tour | VOLLNER Justine | 1995 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
11 | Premier Tour | KNAPPMANN Alke | 1995 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
12 | Premier Tour | MAX Franziska | 1995 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | ||
13 | Premier Tour | PICK Clara | 1995 | F | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U10 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIBETANZ Victor | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | HELKE Leon | 1999 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
3 | RUDT Ilja | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
5 | SCHULZE Finn | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
6 | ZELLER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
7 | MAX Florian | 1999 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
8 | SCHUSTER Patrick | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
9 | GLADKOV Nikita | 1999 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
10 | SCHMITZ Julian | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
11 | FAULSTICH Lenny | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
12 | CANTORE Fabien Connor | 1999 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
13 | Premier Tour | SELTER Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | ||
14 | Premier Tour | GRAF Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
15 | Premier Tour | REDER Yannic-Aurel | 1999 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
16 | Premier Tour | MACK Niklas | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
17 | Premier Tour | WEEH Giuliano | 1999 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
18 | Premier Tour | DEMIREL Pascal | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U11 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLEIN Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | MILLER Moritz | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GOMBOS Tom | 1998 | M | ROU | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | RICHTER Max | 1998 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
6 | WALTER Leandro | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
7 | OLBRICH Justus | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
8 | PRIBIK Matthias | 1998 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
9 | ECKSTEIN Fabian | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
10 | HAMLESCHER Magnus | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | KELLNER Dominik | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
12 | RAMADANI Agon | 1998 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
13 | BÜHL Louis | 1998 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
14 | HINDERER Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
15 | SCHULEIT Fabian | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
16 | STUMPE Julius | 1998 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
17 | SCHULER Constantin | 1998 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
18 | WOLFF Valerian | 1998 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
19 | OETZMANN Karl | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
20 | ROMACKER Amadeus | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
21 | GÖGLER Vincent | 1998 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
22 | RENDLE Konstantin | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
23 | SEIDEL Rudger | 1998 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
24 | BUMILLER Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
25 | Premier Tour | KERN Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
26 | Premier Tour | RESAS Jakob | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
27 | Premier Tour | STIEF Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
28 | Premier Tour | HAVERS Konstantin | 1998 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | ||
29 | Premier Tour | DROBNIK Jan Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
30 | Premier Tour | KLEIBER Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
31 | Premier Tour | SCHELLHAMMER Tim | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
32 | Premier Tour | HÄRING Max | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
33 | Premier Tour | FOTH Konstantin | 1998 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
34 | Premier Tour | MAYER Justin | 1998 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
34 | Premier Tour | SCHOLZE Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | |||
36 | Premier Tour | ROSENKRANZ Louis | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
37 | Premier Tour | JUNGINGER David | 1998 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U12 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | AMREIN Jan-Marco | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | RÖTHLEIN Etienne | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
5 | KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
6 | DUCHAN Richard | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
7 | TRESKATIS Erik | 1997 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
8 | STEINBACH Theo | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9 | PFANDER Linus | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
10 | HECK Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11 | MOCILJANIN Geronimo | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
12 | BOSS Adrian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | HAUSMANN Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
14 | JONOVIC Nenad | 1997 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
15 | STEPPAN Niklas | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
16 | DREHER Chistopher | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
17 | MÄRKLE Clemens | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
18 | ARZT Konstantin | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
19 | SCHLEGEL Niklas | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
20 | RIECK Leonard | 1997 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
21 | GMELIN Tillman | 1997 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
22 | SCHÄFER Leo | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
23 | ECKMANN Joel | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
25 | Premier Tour | ERTEL Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
26 | Premier Tour | DUNOO Salim-Max | 1997 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | ||
27 | Premier Tour | ANDRES Timo | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | ||
28 | Premier Tour | MARCU Lauren-Benedikt | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | ||
29 | Premier Tour | STEIGERWALD Robert | 1997 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
30 | Premier Tour | KOENIG Carlos | 1997 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
31 | Premier Tour | SCHAD Laurin | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
32 | Premier Tour | SCHMITZ Jean-Severin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
33 | Premier Tour | MINUTH Christopher | 1997 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | ||
34 | Premier Tour | BAUER Christoph | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | ||
35 | Premier Tour | RUPPERT Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | ||
36 | Premier Tour | ROTHSCHINK Raphael | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U13 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTEN Hendrik | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HECHT Clement | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | FICHTEL Lars | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | VÖGELE Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
6 | MEINERT Viktor | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
7 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
8 | HÖRGER Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
9 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
10 | SONTHEIMER Marc | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
11 | WEIPER Lucas | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
12 | SIEGL Alan Sean | 1996 | M | GER | ||||
13 | SCHOTTNER Petro | 1996 | M | GER | ||||
14 | SCHWEIZER Oliver | 1996 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
15 | WOLFF Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
16 | SCHRÖDER TRICAMEGY Matteo León | 1996 | M | GER | ||||
17 | Premier Tour | JASCHKOWSKE Peter | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | ||
18 | Premier Tour | BESIER Philipp | 1996 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
19 | Premier Tour | SHESHBOLOKI-VERDI Amir | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Ansbach (GER) | ||
20 | Premier Tour | REIFF Nick Brandon | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
21 | Premier Tour | KRUSCHE Janes | 1996 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
22 | Premier Tour | GROßSTÜCK Jacob | 1996 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | ||
23 | Premier Tour | BÜHNER Samuel | 1996 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAUN Pascal | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDER Florian | 1995 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Max | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Laurin | 1995 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
5 | RAFFIN Sven | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
5 | SCHÄFER Tim | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
7 | HOLZNER Roman | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
8 | GRANER Leonhard | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
9 | SCHMOLLER Robin | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
10 | OSTHAUS Markus | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
11 | JUNT Moritz | 1995 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
12 | WIDHAMMER Thomas | 1995 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
13 | RENAULT Yves | 1995 | M | GER | FA Singen (GER) | |||
14 | SCHNELL David | 1995 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
15 | BICHLER Paolo | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
16 | UNGAR Tim | 1995 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
17 | NADLER Stephane | 1995 | M | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
18 | RÜGER Marius | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
19 | SAUERESSIG Simon | 1995 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
20 | GÜLLICH Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
21 | BUNTZ Niklas | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
22 | BIBER Max | 1995 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
23 | RENTZSCH Moritz | 1995 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
24 | DUVENHORST Anselm | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
25 | UNKAUF Vincent | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
26 | KUBAN Jannik | 1995 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
27 | MÜNZER Aaron | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
28 | DANIELEWSKI Benjamin | 1995 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
29 | SCHÖTZ David | 1995 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
30 | KNAUER Philipp | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
31 | ROPERTZ Benjamin | 1995 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
32 | ADAM Pirmin | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) |
Epée Hommes U13 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club |
---|