Fleuret Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | NETTERSHEIM Katharina | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | NAGORNIAK Darija | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HAUKE Laura | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
6 | BRAUN Anna Sophie | 1994 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
7 | GOLL Michéle-Angelina | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 | WOESTE Ilva | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
9 | BAUERSCHMITZ Linda | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | HAASE Solange | 1993 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
11 | BÖHM Sophie-Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
12 | GERWERS Anne | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
13 | KREBS Kathleen | 1993 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
14 | DÜRIG Maike | 1993 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
15 | SCHEIBEL Hannah | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
16 | ENGELKING Christiane | 1993 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
17 | BRAUN Lara | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
18 | KOPETZKI Jana | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
19 | LANDREH Carolin | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
20 | BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth | 1994 | F | GER | Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER) | |||
21 | VOLK Hanna Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
22 | SZYKULSKA Patrycja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
23 | LAFOS Michaela | 1993 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
24 | SCHRADER Isabelle | 1993 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
25 | KNIPP Tabea | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
26 | SCHEUCH Ilsa | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
27 | KLEIST Carolin | 1993 | F | GER | SG Langenfeld (GER) | |||
28 | HOFFMANN Shari | 1994 | F | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
29 | KEUCHEL Ronja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
30 | KENTNICH Anna | 1992 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
31 | WISKEMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
32 | FROLOVA Anastasija | 1996 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
33 | Premier Tour | NELDNER Patricia | 1994 | F | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | ||
34 | Premier Tour | SIGISMUND Christina | 1994 | F | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | ||
35 | Premier Tour | STEGER Corinna | 1993 | F | GER | SG Langenfeld (GER) | ||
36 | Premier Tour | BIELIG Anna | 1994 | F | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | ||
37 | Premier Tour | KRONER Sina | 1995 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
38 | Premier Tour | HECK Ricarda | 1993 | F | GER | SG Langenfeld (GER) | ||
39 | Premier Tour | GNANN Louisa | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
40 | Premier Tour | KRUMBEIN Lara Maria | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
41 | Premier Tour | PAFFRATH Mona | 1996 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
42 | Premier Tour | SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
1 | N | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
1 | N | NETTERSHEIM Katharina | 1994 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | HAUKE Laura | 1993 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | BAUERSCHMITZ Linda | 1993 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
2 | N | SCHEIBEL Hannah | 1994 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BÖHM Sophie-Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | GERWERS Anna | 1992 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | ETUF ESSEN | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | DÜRIG Maike | 1993 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNIPP Tabea | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAASE Solange | 1993 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WOESTE Ilva | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
4 | N | STG BAYER LEVERKUSEN / TG NEUSS | GER | |||||
4 | N | NAGORNIAK Darija | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
4 | N | FROLOVA Anastasija | 1996 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BRAUN Anna Sophie | 1994 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | REMSCHEIDER SV | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | ||||
5 | N | NELDNER Patricia | 1994 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | SIGISMUND Christina | 1994 | F | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | ||
5 | N | HOFFMANN Shari | 1994 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | BIELIG Anna | 1994 | F | GER |
Fleuret Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANITA André | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PARCHATKA Niklas | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | MAXEM Matthias | 1992 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | VESPER Marian Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
5 | SCHEPER Vincent | 1992 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
6 | BÄHREN Tobias | 1994 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
7 | NEUHAUS Matthias | 1995 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
8 | THOR Proscha | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
9 | KAMKE Nikolas | 1992 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
10 | SCHWALB Rafael | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | GLUMA Felix | 1995 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
12 | KÜRTEN Matthias | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
13 | BRAUN Frederick | 1995 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
14 | ZEKORN Fabian | 1993 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
15 | JÜRGES Pascal | 1992 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
16 | BÜSCHER Erik | 1993 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
17 | KÜRTEN Christian | 1992 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
18 | HAMACHER Thies | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
19 | RAPP Philip Konstantin | 1994 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
20 | GOLUBETS Aleksander | 1995 | M | UKR | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
21 | HAASE Tim | 1993 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
22 | TURCK Frederick | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
23 | JULIUS Markus | 1994 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
24 | KRAFT Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
25 | SCHULTE Jan | 1994 | M | GER | SG Langenfeld (GER) | |||
26 | BÄHREN Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
27 | BÜSCHER Jan Niklas | 1993 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
28 | TERSTESSE Linus | 1994 | M | GER | SG Langenfeld (GER) | |||
28 | EKAMP Nicolas | 1994 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
30 | RANDERATH Nils | 1994 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
31 | FRIESEN Peter | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
32 | MITTMANN Konstantin | 1994 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
33 | Premier Tour | KATRINSKI Marvin | 1994 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
34 | Premier Tour | BRANS Christian | 1993 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
1 | N | MAXEM Matthias | 1992 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | NEUHAUS Mathias | 1991 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SCHEPER Vincent | 1992 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | ETUF ESSEN | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | KÜRTEN Matthias | 1994 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BÜSCHER Erik | 1993 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | VESPER Marian Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAMKE Nikolas | 1992 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | SANITA André | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWALB Rafael | 1993 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | TURCK Frederick | 1996 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PARCHATKA Niklas | 1993 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | TG NEUSS | GER | |||||
4 | N | HAMACHER Thies | 1994 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | THOR Proscha | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
4 | N | KRAFT Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
4 | N | FRIESEN Peter | 1995 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | TV RHEYDT | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||||
5 | N | RANDERATH Nils | 1994 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | BÄHREN Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
5 | N | BÄHREN Tobias | 1994 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
5 | N | BERG Christoph | 1993 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
6 | N | REMSCHEIDER SV | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | ||||
6 | N | BRUNSBERG Marian | 1992 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | KOCH Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | ||
6 | N | SAßNICK Vincent | 1994 | M | GER |
Epée Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAWIETZ Julia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | REIMER Janna | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MAVRIDIS Sofia | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | GUDRA Gina | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 | HILSBOS Vera | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | SCHRÖDER Karin | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | MÜLLER Linda | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | SCHMIEDT Janine | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | KANES Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
11 | SEHER Annika | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | |||
12 | GÖMANN Alexandra | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
13 | MORITZ Katja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
14 | WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie | 1995 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
15 | JAKOB Alena | 1993 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
16 | DUPLOIS Marina | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
17 | SCHÖNNENBECK Denise | 1992 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
18 | HAMANN Edith | 1993 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
19 | ADAMS Nadine | 1993 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
20 | MAVRIDIS Anna | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
21 | KRAUSE Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
22 | VON WIRTH Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
23 | BAUMERICH Friederike | 1995 | F | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
24 | NEUMANN-GRAH Celina | 1995 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
25 | HAMANN Theresa | 1995 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
26 | GABRIEL Vanessa Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
27 | FILIPTZYK Julia | 1995 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
28 | SCHULIN Ronja | 1992 | F | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
29 | KAROW Jana | 1996 | F | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
30 | PINGER Sarah | 1994 | F | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
31 | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
Epée Dames U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Linda | 1993 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | MORAWIETZ Julia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
1 | N | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | SCHRÖDER Karin | 1994 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | GUDRA Gina | 1993 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | REIMER Janna | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | GÖMANN Alexandra | 1994 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MAVRIDIS Sofia | 1994 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | NEUMANN-GRAH Celina | 1995 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FILIPTZYK Julia | 1995 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SEHER Annika | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | JAKOB Alena | 1993 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||||
4 | N | WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie | 1995 | F | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
4 | N | KANES Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | HAMANN Theresa | 1995 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | HAMANN Edith | 1993 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | TV REFRATH | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | ||||
5 | N | KAROW Jana | 1996 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | PINGER Sarah | 1994 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | BAUMERICH Friederike | 1995 | F | GER |
Epée Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Philipp | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Ralf | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5 | BÜRGER Fabian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
6 | MÄHREN Michel | 1992 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
7 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | NETTERSHEIM Florian | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
9 | KOLBINGER Benedikt | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | BUCHHOLZ Lars | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
12 | KLEINSCHMIDT Philip | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
13 | SCHRIEFERS Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
14 | HUSFELDT Felix | 1994 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
15 | RÖBKES Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
16 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
17 | GAPP Simon | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
18 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
19 | SCHUBA David | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
20 | BACHEM Christian | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
21 | SAMEL Christopher | 1993 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
22 | HESAM-ZADEH Ammar | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
23 | THIVES-KURENBACH Felix | 1994 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
24 | ERDENESUKH Tugsbilig | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
25 | HECHT Paul | 1992 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
26 | MEISEN Nico | 1992 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
27 | PLÖTZWICH Robin | 1994 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
28 | LAUTERMANN Matthias | 1992 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
29 | ROSENBAUM Florian | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
29 | WALLIG Sven | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
31 | SCHMITZ Fabian | 1992 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
32 | LADDA Almos | 1993 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
33 | Premier Tour | MORIK Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
34 | Premier Tour | FÖRSTER Rafael | 1995 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
35 | Premier Tour | MIDDELHOFF Ingmar | 1993 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
36 | Premier Tour | BRUCHHAUS Lennart | 1996 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | ||
37 | Premier Tour | OTTO Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | ||
38 | Premier Tour | HETTWER Felix | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | ||
39 | Premier Tour | BERG Christoph | 1993 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
40 | Premier Tour | WINTER Benjamin | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
41 | Premier Tour | PETIN Henner | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
42 | Premier Tour | DENZ Tim | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
43 | Premier Tour | KEENS Julian | 1993 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
44 | Premier Tour | HETTWER Anton | 1996 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | ||
45 | Premier Tour | NETTERSHEIM Simon | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Epée Hommes U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHRIEFERS Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | BUCHHOLZ Lars | 1993 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | GAPP Simon | 1994 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | NETTERSHEIM Florian | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | RÖBKES Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim | 1992 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | THIVES-KURENBACH Felix | 1994 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HUSFELDT Felix | 1994 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LEMTIES Julian | 1995 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MÄHREN Michel | 1992 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||||
4 | N | SCHMITZ Fabian | 1992 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HECHT Paul | 1992 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHULTE-UEBBING Niklas | 1995 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | TV RHEYDT | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||||
5 | N | SAMEL Christopher | 1993 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | BERG Christoph | 1993 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
5 | N | LAUTERMANN Matthias | 1992 | M | GER |
Sabre Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
5 | LACKS Dorothee | 1993 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
7 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
8 | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
9 | VON RÜDEN Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
10 | SCHNEIDER Nadja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | RENN Sandra | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
12 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
13 | DÖNNI Madita | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
14 | STEIN Alice | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15 | MROHS Kira | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
16 | Premier Tour | TAUSCH Rebecca | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
17 | Premier Tour | GUDRA Jodie | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
18 | Premier Tour | NEUHAUS Helena | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
19 | Premier Tour | REDETZKE Annika | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
20 | Premier Tour | EWERS Alexandra | 1995 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
21 | Premier Tour | MOCK Anna | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) |
Sabre Dames U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
1 | N | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | RENN Sandra | 1995 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | STEIN Alice | 1995 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Nadja | 1994 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON RÜDEN Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | NEUHAUS Helena | 1993 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | EWERS Alexandra | 1995 | F | GER |
Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGE Philipp | 1992 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSZEGI Victor | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
5 | KUHN Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
6 | SCHNEIDER Benno | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
7 | ROTH Thomas Friedrich | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
8 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
9 | ZADOW Frederick | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
10 | SCHNEIDER Timo | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
11 | SCHRILLS Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
12 | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
13 | WALDI Nils | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
14 | NOLTE Adrian | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15 | GIEBAT Semjon Levin | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
16 | PAPP Bence-Aron | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
17 | HEIT Thorben | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
18 | DEJA Nikolas | 1995 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
19 | DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby | 1996 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
20 | SCHNADHORST Philipp | 1994 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
21 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
22 | GARBE Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
23 | HORRIGHS Tim | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
24 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
25 | SCHNEIDER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
26 | HERBON Nick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
27 | MÜLLER Christian | 1992 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
28 | MEYER Andrej | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
29 | KLUGER Vincent | 1995 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
30 | WIEFHOFF Martin | 1996 | M | GER | ||||
31 | KUSIAN David | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
32 | DÖNNI Tjark | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
33 | Premier Tour | NEUMAYER Christian | 1995 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) |
Sabre Hommes U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
1 | N | LANGE Philipp | 1992 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | KUHN Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
2 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
2 | N | ROTH Thomas Friedrich | 1994 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Timo | 1994 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Benno | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | NOLTE Adrian | 1994 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GIEBAT Semjon Levin | 1994 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PETERSZEGI Victor | 1993 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
4 | N | MÜLLER Christian | 1992 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby | 1996 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KLUGER Vincent | 1995 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHNADHORST Philipp | 1994 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
5 | N | NEUMAYER Christian | 1995 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | DEJA Nikolas | 1995 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | MEYER Andrej | 1994 | M | GER |