Fleuret Dames U20 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine | 1988 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie | 1987 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
5 | SULIMMA Nike | 1991 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
6 | PALAPIES Lena | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
7 | GROMBACH Philippa | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
8 | BURMESTER Alica | 1988 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
9 | SCHRÖDER Solveig | 1987 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
10 | TREUMANN Svantje | 1990 | F | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
11 | KOSTJUCHINA Karoline | 1990 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
12 | RASLANAS Nicole | 1990 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
13 | SCHENK Jule | 1990 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
15 | KRAUß Sophie | 1990 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
16 | SCHENK Antje | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
17 | SCHUBERT Cara Lynn | 1990 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
18 | BOSCH Lea | 1988 | F | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
19 | BARTEL Jenny | 1990 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U20 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THALAU Janis | 1988 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | BARDENHAGEN Jan | 1990 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus | 1988 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Frederik | 1989 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
5 | LUTTERMANN Patrik | 1987 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
6 | KRETZMANN Tobias Malte | 1992 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
7 | SCHNEIDER Fabian | 1992 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
8 | CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas | 1988 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
9 | KOLBINGER Nils | 1987 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
10 | HOHMANN Manuel | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
11 | OLSCHEWSKI Florian | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
12 | RIECKMANN Nels | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
13 | GRIGIANIS Daniel | 1991 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
14 | SCHLEY Ole | 1989 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
15 | HENNIG Florian | 1989 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) |