Fleuret Dames U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | AMMA Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMGARTNER Sylvia | 1989 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEHRINGER Tina | 1985 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | ZWICKER Christiane | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BLATTMANN Carolin | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV WALDKIRCH | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
2 | FS GEISINGEN | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||||
3 | PÄD. BADEN-BADEN | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMANO Riccardo | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | THOMA Daniel | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJER Bernd | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | BENZ Andreas | 1984 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFELS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | GOBY Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV WALDKIRCH | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
2 | FA RHEINFELDEN | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||||
3 | PÄD. BADEN-BADEN | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) |
Epée Dames U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epée Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGAT Isabell | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BLATTMANN Carolin | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) |
Epée Dames U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV WALDKIRCH | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
2 | FS GEISINGEN | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||||
3 | PÄD. BADEN-BADEN | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) |
Epée Hommes U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
2 | THOMA Daniel | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WISSER Dirk | 1989 | M | GER |
Epée Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJER Bernd | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHIFFELS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Wolf | 1985 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | GOBY Niklas | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epée Hommes U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV WALDKIRCH | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||||
2 | PÄD. BADEN-BADEN | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||||
3 | PÄD. BADEN-BADEN 2 | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) |