Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 avr. 2024 - 28 avr. 2024 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | GBR | Derbyshire Epee Academy (GBR) | ||||
1 | N | COOPER Matthew | 1998 | M | GBR | Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
1 | N | GOLANOWSKI Oliver | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
1 | N | TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis | 2004 | M | GBR | Derbyshire Epee Academy (GBR) | ||
1 | N | WALMSLEY Joseph | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | BRIXTON FC | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||||
2 | N | ALI Idiris | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | ODGERS James | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James | 1994 | M | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | SUNDER RAJAN Sameer | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | EDINBURGH FC | GBR | Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR) | ||||
3 | N | FIRTH Jamie | 1990 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | JOHNSTON Calum | 1992 | M | GBR | Edinburgh University FC (GBR) | ||
3 | N | MCKERR Isaac | 2002 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | WOOLLARD Jonathan | 1992 | M | GBR | Heriot Watt University F (GBR) | ||
4 | N | CRAWLEY SWORDS | GBR | Crawley Sword Club (GBR) | ||||
4 | N | ANDREWS Benjamin | 2001 | M | GBR | Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
4 | N | EAST William | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
4 | N | RUSSELL James | 1999 | M | GBR | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
4 | N | WONG King Hin | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
15 avr. 2023 - 16 avr. 2023 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | BRIXTON FC 2 | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||||
1 | N | ALI Idiris | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
1 | N | HOPE Oliver | 1997 | M | IRL | |||
1 | N | SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James | 1994 | M | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
1 | N | SUNDER RAJAN Sameer | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | BRIXTON FC | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||||
2 | N | ODGERS James | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | SELLS Alexander | 2000 | M | AUS | |||
2 | N | SHEPHERD Billy | 2000 | M | GBR | Skipton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | SMITH Hugo | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | SALLE PAUL FC 2 | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||||
3 | N | CALIPA Aurelio | 2002 | M | GBR | Gs P Giannone Caserta (ITA) | ||
3 | N | KERNOHAN Hugh Deans | 1958 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | LUMINEAU Tristan | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | MIRICA Florin | 2004 | M | ROU | CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
4 | N | CRAWLEY SWORDS | GBR | Crawley Sword Club (GBR) | ||||
4 | N | ANDREWS Benjamin | 2001 | M | GBR | Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
4 | N | RUSSELL Finn | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
4 | N | RUSSELL James | 1999 | M | GBR | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
4 | N | WONG King Hin | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
4 juin 2022 - 4 juin 2022 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | SALLE PAUL FC | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||||
1 | N | GROVER Elliott | 1994 | M | GBR | Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
1 | N | GUNPUT Satya | 1991 | M | MRI | Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR) | ||
1 | N | HENDERSON Matt | 1992 | M | GBR | Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
1 | N | JORDAN Owen | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | BRIXTON FC | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||||
2 | N | CURRAN JONES Tomas | 1995 | M | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | PECK Harry | 1996 | M | MLT | |||
2 | N | SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James | 1994 | M | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | GBR | Derbyshire Epee Academy (GBR) | ||||
3 | N | BURKHALTER Marc | 1982 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | COOPER Matthew | 1998 | M | GBR | Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | JEAL James | 2002 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | WALMSLEY Joseph | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
4 | N | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY 2 | GBR | Derbyshire Epee Academy (GBR) | ||||
4 | N | GERBOC Jan | 1990 | M | SVK | |||
4 | N | GOH Joshua | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
4 | N | GOLANOWSKI Oliver | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
4 | N | TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis | 2004 | M | GBR | Derbyshire Epee Academy (GBR) | ||
6 oct. 2012 - 7 oct. 2012 | Beazley British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | HAVERSTOCK FC | GBR | Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) | ||||
1 | N | ALLEN Gregory | 1972 | M | GBR | Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
1 | N | BLENCH Toby | 1976 | M | GBR | |||
1 | N | PERRY Nicholas | 1984 | M | GBR | |||
1 | N | THOMAS Gareth | 1990 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | SHEFFIELD UNIVERSITY FC | GBR | Sheffield University Fencing Club (GBR) | ||||
2 | N | EDGAR Stephen | 1991 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | LITTLER Joe | 1993 | M | GBR | Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | MEEK Josh | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | STEWART-WATSON David | 1992 | M | GBR | Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | O.P.S. EPEE CLUB | GBR | O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR) | ||||
3 | N | WELLINGTON SWORDS | GBR | Wellington Swords (GBR) | ||||
3 | N | FLATT Robert | 1971 | M | GBR | Wellington Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | HAY Christopher | 1992 | M | GBR | Wellington Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | HODGSON Ben | 1900 | M | GBR | Wellington Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | HOWSER Christopher | 1972 | M | GBR | Kingston Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | PRICE Oliver | 1977 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | STEPHEN-SMITH Fraser | 1975 | M | NZL |