Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov. 2023 - 12 nov. 2023 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RYE Katharina | 2006 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
3 | N | THORSEN Franciska Inta | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
12 nov. 2022 - 13 nov. 2022 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | THORSEN Franciska Inta | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
30 oct. 2021 - 31 oct. 2021 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | FENGER Filippa Dybdal | 2002 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
12 sept. 2020 - 13 sept. 2020 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
12 janv. 2019 - 13 janv. 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BRONDUM Alexandra | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
13 janv. 2018 - 14 janv. 2018 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
14 janv. 2017 - 15 janv. 2017 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | BRONDUM Alexandra | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
2 janv. 2016 - 3 janv. 2016 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | BRONDUM Alexandra | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
17 janv. 2015 - 18 janv. 2015 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | LAWTON Josefina | 1995 | F | DEN | |||
24 mai 2014 - 25 mai 2014 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | LAWTON Josefina | 1995 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
4 mai 2013 - 5 mai 2013 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | LAWTON Josefina | 1995 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | KUCZAPSKI Natalia | 1997 | F | ROU | CSM Oradea (ROU) | ||
3 | N | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
12 mai 2012 - 13 mai 2012 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GJELSTRUP Signe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SPANGER-RIES Augusta | 1997 | F | DEN |