Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 nov. 2023 - 5 nov. 2023 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | CAODURO Davide | 2011 | M | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SUBERLUCQ Simon | 2011 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
5 nov. 2022 - 6 nov. 2022 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | ANSERMET Loïc | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FERRAND DAVID Raphaël | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCHAEFFER PERRIER Cyan | 2010 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | SERINO Mattia | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
13 nov. 2021 - 14 nov. 2021 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
2 | N | ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SILVESTRE Ethan | 2008 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
9 nov. 2019 - 10 nov. 2019 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | BUREAU Elio | 2006 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | HORAUD Thomas | 2006 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DELAPORTE Simon | 2006 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 nov. 2018 - 4 nov. 2018 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | DELAPORTE Simon | 2006 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MOUALOANGO Yann | 2005 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | HORAUD Thomas | 2006 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MEYRIEU Cyril | 2006 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
25 nov. 2017 - 26 nov. 2017 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki | 2004 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
2 | RICHTER Axel | 2005 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
3 | GRASS Thomas | 2004 | M | FRA | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
3 | MOUALOANGO Yann | 2005 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | |||
19 nov. 2016 - 20 nov. 2016 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | GITTON Robin | 2003 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | |||
2 | DÉTRAZ NDIAYE Yan | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki | 2004 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | MOULIN Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
14 nov. 2015 - 15 nov. 2015 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N'DIAYE Moussa | 2002 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
2 | SEILER Corentin | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | DÉTRAZ NDIAYE Yan | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | GALIOTTO Alexandre | 2002 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
2 nov. 2013 - 3 nov. 2013 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | FRIEDHEIM Stefan | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KOHLMANN Noah | 2000 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | AIME Frantz | 2000 | M | IRL | |||
3 | N | TOUCHE Guillaume | 2000 | M | FRA | LYON CA (FRA) |