Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 mai 2024 - 19 mai 2024 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | HVALA Vito | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | KRIVEC KRIZ Maks | 2008 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BEBER Jurij | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | HUDEJ Nejc | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
23 avr. 2023 - 23 avr. 2023 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | PONIKVAR Jon | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | HVALA Vito | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | KRIVEC KRIZ Maks | 2008 | M | SLO | |||
29 janv. 2022 - 29 janv. 2022 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | HVALA Vito | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | PONIKVAR Lars | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
5 juin 2021 - 6 juin 2021 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | PONIKVAR Lars | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | OSOJNIK JUREČIČ Jaša | 2006 | M | SLO | |||
19 janv. 2019 - 19 janv. 2019 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSJAN Jan | 2002 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
3 | N | MLAKAR Luka | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
3 | N | STRUMBELJ Viktor | 2003 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
20 janv. 2018 - 21 janv. 2018 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
2 | N | MLAKAR Luka | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GRUBAR Timon | 2002 | M | SLO | S.S.S.T. Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | KOVAC Crtomir | 2001 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
7 janv. 2017 - 8 janv. 2017 | Državno prvenstvo | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
2 | N | GRUBAR Timon | 2002 | M | SLO | S.S.S.T. Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | FRANKOVIC Jakob | 2000 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
9 janv. 2016 - 10 janv. 2016 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
2 | N | TIC Gal | 1999 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | BABIC Tadej | 2000 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | WENZEL Tijan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
9 mai 2015 - 10 mai 2015 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
2 | N | STARC Luka | 1998 | M | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
3 | N | TIC Gal | 1999 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | WENZEL Tijan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
29 mars 2014 - 30 mars 2014 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | KOFOL Andraz | 1997 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | VUJANOVIC Vitan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
3 | N | DOKL Matic | 1998 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
3 | N | TIC Gal | 1999 | M | SLO | |||
11 mai 2013 - 12 mai 2013 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | DOKL Matic | 1998 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
2 | N | KOFOL Andraz | 1997 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | POCKAR Zan | 1996 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | VUJANOVIC Vitan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
26 mai 2012 - 27 mai 2012 | Državno prvenstvo | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | N | MRAMOR Matevz | 1995 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | MRAVLJAK Jure | 1996 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
3 | N | KOFOL Andraz | 1997 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
14 mai 2011 - 15 mai 2011 | Državno prvenstvo | Izola | ||||||||
1 | N | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
2 | N | GLUHIC Gal | 1994 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | SOTOSEK David | 1995 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | VERAS-REGENT Timotej | 1996 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
29 mai 2010 - 30 mai 2010 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | GLUHIC Gal | 1994 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | SELAN Klemen | 1993 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
3 | N | SOTOSEK David | 1995 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) |