Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 mai 2024 - 8 mai 2024 | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Riccione | ||||||||
1 | N | NDIAYE Annemarie | 2012 | F | ITA | Ager Nucerinus (ITA) | ||
2 | N | IZZO Ginevra | 2012 | F | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | BIROLO Lucrezia | 2012 | F | ITA | Scherma Augusta Taurinorum (ITA) | ||
3 | N | STROPPA Emma pia | 2012 | F | ITA | SC San Severo (ITA) | ||
10 mai 2023 - 17 mai 2023 | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Riccione | ||||||||
1 | N | IACOLARE Giulia | 2011 | F | ITA | Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MORELLO Bianca | 2011 | F | ITA | Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MARTINI Nicole | 2011 | F | ITA | Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SCOGNAMIGLIO Dea | 2011 | F | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
11 mai 2022 - 18 mai 2022 | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Riccione | ||||||||
1 | N | TORRE Anna | 2010 | F | ITA | Fides Livorno (ITA) | ||
2 | N | COCO Alice | 2010 | F | ITA | SC San Severo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | BUENZA Leonilda | 2010 | F | ITA | Dauno Foggia (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PARMA Ludovica maria | 2010 | F | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
9 oct. 2021 - 19 oct. 2021 | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Riccione | ||||||||
1 | N | FUSETTI Vittoria | 2009 | F | ITA | Petrarca Scherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MOCCI Vittoria | 2009 | F | ITA | Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco (ITA) | ||
3 | N | COLELLA Eleonora | 2009 | F | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | ROSSETTI Ludovica | 2009 | F | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
22 mai 2018 - 22 mai 2018 | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Riccione | ||||||||
1 | N | BORRELLI Elisabetta | 2006 | F | ITA | SC Roma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MINONZIO Elena Silvia | 2006 | F | ITA | SC Varese (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CARAFA Gaia Karola | 2006 | F | ITA | Dauno Foggia (ITA) | ||
3 | N | DE ANGELIS Costanza | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
2 mai 2017 - 2 mai 2017 | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Riccione | ||||||||
1 | N | POLLI Maria Clementina | 2005 | F | ITA | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) | ||
2 | N | NICOLAI Alessandra | 2005 | F | ITA | Padova Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CHIGNOLI Giulia | 2005 | F | ITA | Virtus Scherma Roma - Lame Tricolori (ITA) | ||
3 | N | ESPOSITI Maxime | 2005 | F | ITA | SC Roma (ITA) |