Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 avr. 1991 - 28 avr. 1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK | EST | |||||
1 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MARTŠENKO Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PAAT Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | TPEDI | EST | |||||
30 mai 1990 - 3 juin 1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Hariton | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK | EST | |||||
12 avr. 1989 - 16 avr. 1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1 | N | MILOVIDOV Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ZAŽITSKI Aleksei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
27 avr. 1988 - 30 avr. 1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MILOVIDOV Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | THOR Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
16 avr. 1987 - 19 avr. 1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA OKTOOBRI RAJOON | EST | |||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
18 avr. 1986 - 20 avr. 1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | HEPNER Heino | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
23 mai 1985 - 25 mai 1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MILOVIDOV Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | TSIKINJOV Igor | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
30 mars 1984 - 1 avr. 1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1 | N | TSIKINJOV Igor | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
1 juin 1983 - 4 juin 1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
20 mai 1982 - 23 mai 1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
2 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TŠAGIN Boriss | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TSIKINJOV Igor | 1961 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | UUSEN Mati | 1954 | M | EST | |||
19 mars 1981 - 22 mars 1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | REINOLA Rene | 1963 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
2 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | UUSEN Mati | 1954 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
3 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | SAFONOV Andrei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
8 mai 1980 - 11 mai 1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ARHIPOV Igor | 1963 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | GORLOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
2 | N | BORISSOV Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HEPNER Heino | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | REINOLA Rene | 1963 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DEMENTJEV Vadim | 1963 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 mai 1979 - 5 mai 1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
2 | N | HEPNER Heino | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | GAISIN Andrei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUDRJAVTSEV Aleksei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ŠAFFER Arkadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
6 juil. 1978 - 9 juil. 1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | HEPNER Heino | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 oct. 1977 - 2 oct. 1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KLAUSON Aleksander | 1959 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | REISMA Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
13 nov. 1976 - 14 nov. 1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | REISMA Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 mai 1975 - 4 mai 1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | GORLOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | OSSINSKI Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
2 avr. 1974 - 3 avr. 1974 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ROSSAR Valeri | 1949 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 4 | EST | |||||
28 déc. 1973 - 29 déc. 1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KSMK | EST | |||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
25 nov. 1972 - 26 nov. 1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
27 nov. 1971 - 28 nov. 1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | GORLOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KSMK | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
25 juil. 1970 - 26 juil. 1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TARTU KSMK | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
30 juin 1969 - 1 juil. 1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TRÜ TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
14 nov. 1968 - 17 nov. 1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
13 juin 1967 - 20 juin 1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
9 avr. 1966 - 12 avr. 1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TPI TALLINN | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 avr. 1965 - 4 avr. 1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MERKULJEV Anatoli | 1941 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
26 nov. 1964 - 29 nov. 1964 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
27 juin 1963 - 30 juin 1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
19 avr. 1962 - 22 avr. 1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TPI TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KAABEL Arvi | 1941 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MALDUR Veljo | 1936 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PALL Väino | 1931 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | TRÜ TARTU | EST | |||||
4 | N | TALLINNA NOORSOO SPORDIKOOL | EST | |||||
4 mai 1961 - 7 mai 1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TRÜ TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KIBBERMAN Hans | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | LINNAMÄGI Toivo | 1944 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
8 déc. 1960 - 11 déc. 1960 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KALEV 2 | EST | |||||
1 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KVELL Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PALL Väino | 1931 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | TRETJAKOV Juri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 avr. 1959 - 5 avr. 1959 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
1 | N | GLADÕŠEV Valentin | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KALBUS Vaabo | 1934 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
9 avr. 1958 - 13 avr. 1958 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KVELL Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST |