Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 mai 2023 - 21 mai 2023 | Championnats de France | Antony | ||||||||
1 | N | ALIX Adele | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | AYE Keren | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | CAUVET Olivia | 2007 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | MARTIN Garance | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
4 juin 2022 - 5 juin 2022 | Championnats de France | Cabries | ||||||||
1 | N | AYE Keren | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | ROGER Garance | 2005 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | AUDIBERT Alicia | 2005 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | SAVIN Leonore | 2005 | F | FRA | CANNES CE (FRA) | ||
19 juin 2021 - 20 juin 2021 | Championnats de France | Antony | ||||||||
1 | N | AUDIBERT Alicia | 2005 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | ROGER Garance | 2005 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DUPIN Shana | 2004 | F | FRA | LE MEE CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LE CHANJOUR Pauline | 2004 | F | FRA | |||
18 mai 2019 - 19 mai 2019 | Championnats de France | Narbonne | ||||||||
1 | N | THEPAUT Venissia | 2002 | F | FRA | SEVRES JE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LEZINSKA Lisa | 2002 | F | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DARDE Cyrielle | 2003 | F | FRA | REIMS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ROUSSEAU Marion | 2003 | F | FRA | TAMPON (FRA) | ||
5 mai 2018 - 6 mai 2018 | Championnats de France | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | N | THEPAUT Venissia | 2002 | F | FRA | SEVRES JE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | FOURNIGUET Josephine | 2001 | F | FRA | ASM BELFORT (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BONNY Esther | 2002 | F | FRA | NANTES NEC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CHRISTIAEN Chloe | 2001 | F | FRA | ST GERMAIN E (FRA) | ||
20 mai 2017 - 21 mai 2017 | Championnats de France | Henin Beaumont | ||||||||
1 | N | LACHERAY Eva | 2000 | F | FRA | SOCHAUX MONT (FRA) | ||
2 | N | VER POORTEN Rose | 2000 | F | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | TEACA Sabina | 2002 | F | FRA | ALENCON DUCS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | WATSON Solene | 2000 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
21 mai 2016 - 22 mai 2016 | Championnats de France | Compiegne | ||||||||
1 | N | LACHERAY Eva | 2000 | F | FRA | SOCHAUX MONT (FRA) | ||
2 | N | RECHER Alice | 1999 | F | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CAFFIER Melanie | 1999 | F | FRA | VILLEFONTAIN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | HEURTIER Alexanne | 2000 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
9 mai 2015 - 10 mai 2015 | Championnats de France | Montbeliard | ||||||||
1 | N | RECHER Alice | 1999 | F | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PATRU Morgane | 1998 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PIMOUGUET Emma | 1998 | F | FRA | BORDEAUX EC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SORIANO Marie | 1998 | F | FRA | BOURG VALEN (FRA) | ||
24 mai 2014 - 25 mai 2014 | Championnats de France | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | N | BUTRUILLE Solene | 1997 | F | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MILLEPIED Honorine | 1997 | F | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | ||
3 | N | FONTAYNE Emma | 1999 | F | FRA | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GUILLAUME Meredith | 1997 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
4 mai 2013 - 5 mai 2013 | Championnats de France | Bordeaux | ||||||||
1 | N | RANCUREL Maeva | 1996 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DUCHESNE Marie | 1997 | F | FRA | SENLIS 3A (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GLOAGUEN Morgane | 1996 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GUILLAUME Meredith | 1997 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
19 mai 2012 - 20 mai 2012 | Championnats de France | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | N | BROT Coralie | 1995 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CRASTES Marie-France | 1995 | F | FRA | VAL D ORGE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | JUBENOT Chloe | 1995 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ROY Pauline | 1995 | F | FRA | VAL D ORGE (FRA) | ||
14 mai 2011 - 15 mai 2011 | Championnats de France | Cognac | ||||||||
1 | N | MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine | 1994 | F | FRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ROUAS Maud | 1994 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | MIENVILLE Julie | 1994 | F | FRA | BOURG VALEN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | RANVIER Pauline | 1994 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
15 mai 2010 - 16 mai 2010 | Championnats de France | Plaisir | ||||||||
1 | N | RANVIER Pauline | 1994 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine | 1994 | F | FRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BROT Coralie | 1995 | F | FRA | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ROUAS Maud | 1994 | F | FRA | |||
9 mai 2009 - 10 mai 2009 | Championnats de France | Dunkerque | ||||||||
1 | N | RANVIER Pauline | 1994 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MATTARD Morgane | 1992 | F | FRA | ROUEN CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BROT Coralie | 1995 | F | FRA | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ROUAS Maud | 1994 | F | FRA | |||
10 mai 2008 - 11 mai 2008 | Championnats de France | Guadeloupe | ||||||||
1 | N | THIBUS Ysaora | 1991 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LUMINET Clarisse | 1992 | F | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | EL GHOUYEL Ines | 1991 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | MOLINARO Celine | 1991 | F | FRA | ANTONY (FRA) | ||
2 juin 2007 - 3 juin 2007 | Championnats de France | Reims | ||||||||
1 | N | THIBUS Ysaora | 1991 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BERGERETTI Solene | 1991 | F | FRA | CHAMBERY CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BLAZE Anita | 1991 | F | FRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | ||
3 | N | EL GHOUYEL Ines | 1991 | F | FRA | |||
14 mai 2006 - 14 mai 2006 | Championnats de France | Clermont-Ferrand | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOUARI Anne-Carole | 1989 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | BAILEY Victoria | 1989 | F | FRA | ANTONY (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BAGNOLINI Joanna | 1989 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | BERGERETTI Solene | 1991 | F | FRA | CHAMBERY CE (FRA) |