Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 juin 2024 - 23 juin 2024 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rosmalen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | NOOIJ Jasper | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOSTER Fabian | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | MOERBEEK Jonas | 2007 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
17 juin 2023 - 18 juin 2023 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | MOERBEEK Jonas | 2007 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DEN BERG Sam | 2007 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
11 juin 2022 - 12 juin 2022 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2 | N | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
3 | N | DIJKSTRA Thomas | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | MAN Yin | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
18 sept. 2021 - 19 sept. 2021 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | WANYAMA Sam | 2004 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
8 juin 2019 - 9 juin 2019 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | JOEMRATI Ashwan | 2002 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | WANYAMA Sam | 2004 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 juin 2018 - 3 juin 2018 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | WEBER Daan | 2001 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DUALEH Quincy | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | JOEMRATI Ashwan | 2002 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
10 juin 2017 - 11 juin 2017 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DUALEH Quincy | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Daan | 2001 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
23 avr. 2016 - 24 avr. 2016 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DUALEH Quincy | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
13 juin 2015 - 14 juin 2015 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | FENS Julian | 1998 | M | NED | s.v. Pallas (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
14 juin 2014 - 15 juin 2014 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
22 juin 2013 - 23 juin 2013 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Rafael | 1997 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
16 juin 2012 - 17 juin 2012 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | POST Patrick | 1995 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Rafael | 1997 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | JAINATHSINGH Edgar | 1995 | M | NED | s.v. En Cavant (NED) | ||
19 déc. 2009 - 20 déc. 2009 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | KULHANEK Nathan | 1994 | M | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
2 | N | BON Ruben | 1993 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | KEIZER Floris | 1993 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ROOK Michael | 1993 | M | NED | |||
20 déc. 2008 - 21 déc. 2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN STRAALEN Hessel | 1993 | M | NED | [i] A.S.V. van den Berg (NED) | ||
3 | N | KULHANEK Nathan | 1994 | M | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN VEEN Tjeerd | 1992 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
19 janv. 2008 - 20 janv. 2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | KULHANEK Nathan | 1994 | M | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | BON Ruben | 1993 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | HAAGMAN Leon | 1991 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
9 déc. 2006 - 10 déc. 2006 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN OEVEREN Edgar | 1991 | M | NED | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ENGELEN Gerben | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | GERRITSE Toby | 1990 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
10 déc. 2005 - 11 déc. 2005 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zutphen | ||||||||
1 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2 | N | MORARU Alexander | 1989 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE HAAS Martijn | 1989 | M | NED | s.v. En Cavant (NED) | ||
3 | N | ENGELEN Gerben | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
20 déc. 2003 - 21 déc. 2003 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Apeldoorn | ||||||||
1 | N | VAREKAMP Tommie | 1987 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | MOSK Joris | 1987 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE ROOIJ Laurence | 1988 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DE HEUVEL Niels | 1989 | M | NED | |||
21 déc. 2002 - 22 déc. 2002 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Utrecht | ||||||||
1 | N | MOSK Joris | 1987 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | MERJENBURGH Daniel | 1986 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BAKKER Michel | 1986 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAREKAMP Tommie | 1987 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) |