Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 janv. 2023 - 15 janv. 2023 | International Youth Fencing Cup | Sint-Martens-Latem | ||||||||
1 | N | POLYAKOV Kostyantyn | 2008 | M | UKR | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
2 | N | DE WINTER Alexander | 2008 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | IMBERT Etienne | 2007 | M | FRA | CE Gaumais (BEL) | ||
3 | N | NEERMAN Leon | 2006 | M | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | ||
2 avr. 2022 - 3 avr. 2022 | International Youth Fencing Cup | Sint-Martens-Latem | ||||||||
1 | N | COLLING Herve | 2007 | M | LUX | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
2 | N | GOVAERS Bjarne | 2005 | M | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | ||
3 | N | DE BOCK Cyrille | 2005 | M | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | ||
3 | N | MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel | 2006 | M | COD | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
15 févr. 2020 - 15 févr. 2020 | International Youth Fencing Cup | Sint-Martens-Latem | ||||||||
1 | N | SENOCQ Tom | 2003 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | KIRCHNER Tim | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | REIJNAERS Finian | 2003 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
3 | N | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
16 févr. 2019 - 17 févr. 2019 | International Youth Cup | Sint-Martens-Latem | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Antoine | 2002 | M | FRA | VALENCIENNES (FRA) | ||
3 | N | D'AOUT Robin | 2002 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
3 | N | HANSENNE Arian | 2004 | M | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | ||
24 févr. 2018 - 24 févr. 2018 | International Youth Cup | Sint-Martens-Latem | ||||||||
1 | N | SENOCQ Tom | 2003 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | TURAKIEWICZ Tristan | 2002 | M | FRA | GDE SYNTHE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | D'AOUT Robin | 2002 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
3 | N | PLOMTEUX Antoine | 2003 | M | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) | ||
18 févr. 2017 - 18 févr. 2017 | International Youth Cup | Sint-Martens-Latem | ||||||||
1 | N | HABRAN Maxime | 2000 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
2 | N | ZEWE Maxim | 2001 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
3 | N | JACOBS Aikin | 2001 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | VERSTRAETE Mathias-Alexander | 2001 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) |