Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 mars 2024 - 10 mars 2024 | 47 ème Grand Prix de la Ville de Nivelles - 36 ème Challenge Manquoy | Nivelles | ||||||||
1 | N | DE CLERCK Noa | 2004 | F | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
2 | N | LABRO Emma | 2000 | F | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | ||
3 | N | JOSEPHY Haeike | 1985 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | SOLDAI Aurelie | 1980 | F | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
11 mars 2023 - 12 mars 2023 | 47 ème Grand Prix de la Ville de Nivelles - 36 ème Challenge Manquoy | Nivelles | ||||||||
1 | N | BALLESTER Scarly | 1998 | F | VEN | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
2 | N | VANDEWALLE Nathalie | 1972 | F | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
3 | N | LABRO Emma | 2000 | F | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | ||
3 | N | VERSTEIJNEN Annabelle | 2005 | F | NED | |||
12 mars 2022 - 13 mars 2022 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nivelles - Challenge Manquoy | Nivelles | ||||||||
1 | N | DE PESTEL Amber | 1988 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2 | N | VANDENBOSSCHE Clara | 2004 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
3 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE GROOTE Aurélie | 1994 | F | BEL | CE La Dague la prime (BEL) | ||
16 mars 2019 - 17 mars 2019 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nivelles - Challenge Manquoy | Nivelles | ||||||||
1 | N | DE PESTEL Amber | 1988 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2 | N | BULTYNCK Anne | 2000 | F | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | ||
3 | N | VAN BERGEN Nancy | 1965 | F | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) | ||
3 | N | VANDEWALLE Nathalie | 1972 | F | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
10 févr. 2018 - 11 févr. 2018 | Tournoi de la Ville | Nivelles | ||||||||
1 | N | DE PESTEL Amber | 1988 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2 | N | VANDEWALLE Nathalie | 1972 | F | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
3 | N | HABRAN Emeline | 2004 | F | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
3 | N | HANSSENS Julie | 1985 | F | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
25 févr. 2017 - 26 févr. 2017 | Tournoi de la Ville | Nivelles | ||||||||
1 | N | VANDINGENEN Aube | 2001 | F | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
2 | N | VANDEWALLE Nathalie | 1972 | F | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
3 | N | SIMON Margaux | 1988 | F | FRA | QUIMPER EC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VANHUYSSE Genevieve | 1979 | F | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
19 mars 2016 - 20 mars 2016 | Tournoi de la Ville | Nivelles | ||||||||
1 | N | VANDEWALLE Nathalie | 1972 | F | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
2 | N | WEYNANTS Shawnee | 1995 | F | BEL | |||
3 | N | NYSSENS Alice | 1989 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
3 | N | VANHUYSSE Genevieve | 1979 | F | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
24 mars 2012 - 25 mars 2012 | Tournoi de la Ville | Nivelles | ||||||||
1 | N | VANDEWALLE Nathalie | 1972 | F | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
2 | N | SERVAIS Alexandra | 1983 | F | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
3 | N | LAHAUT Bérangère | 1977 | F | BEL | [i] CE Bessemans (BEL) | ||
3 | N | NICOLAY Bérangère | 1972 | F | BEL |