Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 oct. 2023 - 8 oct. 2023 | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | KRASTINA Karolina | 2006 | F | LAT | |||
2 | N | KOZLOVA Polina | 2007 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | JUNELE Nikola | 2006 | F | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | ||
3 | N | SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 | F | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
24 août 2022 - 28 août 2022 | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SINIOJA Aino | 2003 | F | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
11 mai 2019 - 12 mai 2019 | Nordic Championships | Riga | ||||||||
1 | N | SOLODKIHA Jekaterina | 2002 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2 | N | MASLOBOJEVA Emilija | 2002 | F | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
3 | N | HAUTALA Eva | 2001 | F | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KAJRĀNE Marija | 2002 | F | LAT | |||
12 févr. 2011 - 12 févr. 2011 | Nordic Championships | Oulu | ||||||||
1 | TOKOLA Helea | 1994 | F | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | |||
2 | SESTAKOVSKA Paula | 1994 | F | LAT | [i] Rigas 3. BJSS (EUR) | |||
3 | JANKOVSKA Paula | 1993 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
3 | SIGNÄS Magdalena | 1991 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 avr. 1995 - 2 avr. 1995 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | WALLENBURG Paula | 1976 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LJUNGKLINT Kristin | 1976 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | GROES Fane | 1978 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
4 | PEDERSEN Mette | 1900 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
28 mars 1993 - 28 mars 1993 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | WALLENBURG Paula | 1976 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LJUNGKLINT Kristin | 1976 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
24 nov. 1990 - 24 nov. 1990 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | THUNBERG Lotta | 1970 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | VON SZENTPETERY Christina | 1970 | F | SWE | ||||
18 mars 1989 - 19 mars 1989 | Nordic Championships | Västeras | ||||||||
1 | THUNBERG Lotta | 1970 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JANSSON Ann-Sofie | 1900 | F | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
4 | LJUNGKLINT Kristin | 1976 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
5 mars 1988 - 6 mars 1988 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | JUSELIUS Tuija | 1900 | F | FIN | ||||
3 | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | JANSSON Ann-Sofie | 1900 | F | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
14 mars 1987 - 15 mars 1987 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | GRAEFFE Mia | 1967 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | LARSSON Ulrika | 1968 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 mars 1986 - 2 mars 1986 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Ulrika | 1968 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | KIEPIELA Anna | 1900 | F | NOR | ||||
23 avr. 1985 - 24 avr. 1985 | Nordic Championships | Lidingö | ||||||||
1 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | WINGKVIST Katarina | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
4 | KOCK Heidi | 1965 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
10 mars 1984 - 11 mars 1984 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
4 | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
12 mars 1983 - 13 mars 1983 | Nordic Championships | Birkerod | ||||||||
1 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | PETTERSSON Pia | 1963 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | HARJUNTAUSTA Salla | 1964 | F | FIN | ||||
13 mars 1982 - 14 mars 1982 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
4 | WINGKVIST Katarina | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
21 mars 1981 - 22 mars 1981 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LANGE Jeanette | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ROSÉN Maria Sen | 1961 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | PÖPPEL Vera | 1963 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
8 mars 1980 - 9 mars 1980 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LANGE Jeanette | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | WESTERLUND Maria | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
24 mars 1979 - 25 mars 1979 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LANGE Jeanette | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HEINONEN Ulla | 1900 | F | FIN | ||||
4 | HÜBEL Kerstin | 1959 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
11 mars 1978 - 12 mars 1978 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | SKATTEBØL Hanne | 1900 | F | NOR | ||||
3 | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | HEINONEN Ulla | 1900 | F | FIN | ||||
12 mars 1977 - 13 mars 1977 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LINDESWÄRD Estelle | 1958 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | REUTERSWÄRD Teresia | 1957 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
13 mars 1976 - 14 mars 1976 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HONNENS Birgitte | 1900 | F | DEN | ||||
3 | VERPE Anita | 1957 | F | NOR | ||||
4 | LINDESWÄRD Estelle | 1958 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
15 mars 1975 - 16 mars 1975 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | VERPE Anita | 1957 | F | NOR | ||||
4 | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | ||||
16 mars 1974 - 17 mars 1974 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | MOLVIDSON Ann | 1954 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | ||||
10 mars 1973 - 11 mars 1973 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | VERPE Anita | 1957 | F | NOR | ||||
2 | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MOLVIDSON Ann | 1954 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | ||||
11 mars 1972 - 12 mars 1972 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | ||||
2 | VERPE Anita | 1957 | F | NOR | ||||
3 | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | MUNK-PETERSEN Lisbeth | 1900 | F | DEN | ||||
6 mars 1971 - 7 mars 1971 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | THOMASEN Margit | 1900 | F | DEN | ||||
2 | VERPE Anita | 1957 | F | NOR | ||||
3 | RAMN-JOHANSEN A | 1900 | F | NOR | ||||
4 | MUNK-PETERSEN Lisbeth | 1900 | F | DEN | ||||
7 mars 1970 - 8 mars 1970 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | THOMASEN Margit | 1900 | F | DEN | ||||
2 | LÖFQVIST Anna-Carin | 1900 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HULT Berit | 1900 | F | SWE | [i] KFIK Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
4 | KALMAN Sigridur | 1952 | F | SWE | UFK Umeå (SWE) | |||
8 mars 1969 - 9 mars 1969 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte | 1949 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | THOMASEN Margit | 1900 | F | DEN | ||||
3 | FALK-PORTVED Marianne | 1949 | F | DEN | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
4 | ARNELL Ann-Charlotte | 1951 | F | SWE | ||||
9 mars 1968 - 10 mars 1968 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | SEIPPEL Lena | 1948 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte | 1949 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | FALK-PORTVED Marianne | 1949 | F | DEN | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
18 févr. 1967 - 19 févr. 1967 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte | 1949 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | BOSTRÖM Christina | 1947 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | BRANDT Jeanne | 1947 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | |||
12 mars 1966 - 13 mars 1966 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte | 1949 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
4 | WUORIVIRTA E | 1900 | F | FIN | ||||
26 mars 1965 - 27 mars 1965 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN M | 1900 | F | DEN | ||||
4 | RUDHOLM Birgitta | 1946 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
15 févr. 1964 - 16 févr. 1964 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LAGERWALL Elisabeth | 1944 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN M | 1900 | F | DEN | ||||
4 | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
16 mars 1963 - 17 mars 1963 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | APPELROTH B | 1900 | F | FIN | ||||
3 | WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina | 1943 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) |