Cadet Circuit - Épée Hommes U17 Equipe

Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
7 oct. 2017 - 8 oct. 2017 | Cadet Circuit | Antalya
1 ROMANIA       ROU
1 CRACIUN Razvan 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
1 DINCA Dorel 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
1 PETRE Mihai 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
1 POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
2 BULGARIA       BUL
2 ANGELOV Yann 2001 M BUL Levski (BUL)
2 KOLEV Gencho 2001 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
2 MINCHEV Evgeni 2001 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
2 ROEV Deyan 2002 M BUL Levski (BUL)
3 TURKEY       TUR
3 BAYDAR Onur Baran 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
3 EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
3 TAYANC Metin 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
4 TURKEY 2       TUR
4 CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
4 CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
4 GUL Cinar 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
17 sept. 2016 - 18 sept. 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Ankara
1 ROMANIA       ROU
1 BIGEA Mihai 2000 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
1 DINCA Dorel 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
1 PETRE Mihai 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
1 POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
2 BUGU Dragos 2000 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
2 GKOGKOS Alexandros 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 GKOGKOS Filippos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
3 TURKEY       TUR
3 BAYDAR Onur Baran 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
3 BEYHAN Burak 2000 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
3 EKENLER Alperen 2000 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
3 EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
4 TURKEY 2       TUR
4 GUMUS Kaan 2000 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
4 KOS Kagan 2000 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
4 UYSAL Ahmet Taha 2002 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
18 sept. 2010 - 19 sept. 2010 | European Cadet Circuit | Ankara
1 N ROMANIA       ROU
1 N BLAGA Laviniu 1995 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
1 N CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
1 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
1 N LUPAS Daniel 1994 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
2 N GEORGIA       GEO
2 N AMBROLADZE Irakli 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
2 N MEMANISHVILI Tornike 1995 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
2 N PHANTSKAVA Irakli 1996 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
2 N PTSKIALADZE Levani 1995 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
3 N TURKEY       TUR
3 N ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
3 N KOSE Burak Can 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
3 N LUTFI Eser 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
3 N ODEVCI Hasan Berkant 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
4 N TURKEY 2       TUR
4 N CAGLIDIL Muhip Ege 1994 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
4 N KATIRCI Gokber 1995 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
4 N NUMANBAYRAKTAROGLU Ata 1997 M TUR TED SK (TUR)