Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 oct. 2023 - 7 oct. 2023 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SAERS Joytiu Miliam | 2014 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ELG Hilmer | 2013 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ÅRLING Viktor | 2013 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | NATT OCH DAG Björn | 2014 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
8 oct. 2022 - 8 oct. 2022 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | Premier Tour | VON WALDEN Eneas | 2012 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | Premier Tour | WESTCOTT Erik | 2012 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | Premier Tour | RUTH Edward | 2013 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
4 | N | Premier Tour | WIGREN Minna | 2013 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |
9 oct. 2021 - 9 oct. 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | Premier Tour | LIPSKER Ira | 2011 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | Premier Tour | DORRANI Marvin | 2011 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | Premier Tour | ADAMSSON August | 2011 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |
4 | N | Premier Tour | ZIMMERMAN Hanna | 2011 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |
4 oct. 2020 - 4 oct. 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | Poule | FERRARI LUNDQVIST Linus | 2010 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |
2 | N | Poule | ARCON Ida | 2010 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |
3 | N | Poule | HOLMGREN Benjamin | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
4 | N | Poule | HJORTSMARKER Arve | 2010 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |
28 sept. 2019 - 28 sept. 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WIGREN Neo | 2009 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GUSHCHIN Mark | 2009 | M | RUS | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HOMMIK Mira | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
6 oct. 2018 - 6 oct. 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | Poule | NORDLING August | 2008 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |
2 | N | Poule | WIBERG Eric | 2008 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | Poule | IOUCHMANOV Alexei | 2008 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |
4 | N | Poule | AGLANDER Jacques | 2010 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |
23 sept. 2017 - 23 sept. 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) | |||
3 | STÅHL Rufus | 2007 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
22 oct. 2016 - 22 oct. 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STÅHL Folke | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | PESTALOZZI Johannes | 2007 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
4 | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
12 sept. 2015 - 12 sept. 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
2 | STÅHL Folke | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | DAHLKVIST Isak | 2006 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
4 | HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
20 sept. 2014 - 20 sept. 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SEIKO Pontus | 2004 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | WIBERG Carl | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
5 oct. 2013 - 5 oct. 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | THORED Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GUSTAFSSON Melvin | 2003 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | RASMUSON Jakob | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
6 oct. 2012 - 6 oct. 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BJÖRKBÄCK Erik | 2002 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
4 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
1 oct. 2011 - 1 oct. 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SVERKER Samuel | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | NETTERBERG Erik | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
18 sept. 2010 - 19 sept. 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | 2000 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
2 | STENQVIST Vilhelm | 2000 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GUSTAVSSON Linus | 2000 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
4 | BJÖRKBÄCK Erik | 2002 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
19 sept. 2009 - 20 sept. 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | NETTERBERG Marcus | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BRECEVIC Cesar | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
4 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) |