Deutschlandpokal Finale - Fleuret Dames Senior Equipe

Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 juin 2019 - 1 juin 2019 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Alsfeld
1 N PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 N KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 N MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 N MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 N SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N TB HAMBURG-EILBECK       GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
4 N FC FURTH       GER FC Fürth (GER)
4 N CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
4 N HOBET Raphaelle 1979 F FRA FC Fürth (GER)
4 N KEßLING Petra 1963 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
4 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 juin 2018 - 2 juin 2018 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Münster
1 FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
1 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 GREIFFER Friederike 1988 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 MTV MAINZ       GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 NICK Julia 2002 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 PSV WEIMAR       GER PSV Weimar (GER)
4 DAMM Diana 1978 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
4 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
4 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
10 juin 2017 - 10 juin 2017 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Mainz
1 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 PSV WEIMAR       GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 DAMM Diana 1978 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
4 BERLINER FC       GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 DILGER Julia 1976 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 KICKBUSCH Karin 1979 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 KOSIOR Olga 1984 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
18 juin 2016 - 18 juin 2016 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Stralsund
1 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 WEBER Cornelia 1975 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina 1969 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 juin 2015 - 6 juin 2015 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Schkeuditz
1 USC BOCHUM       GER USC Bochum (GER)
1 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
1 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
1 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
1 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 WEBER Cornelia 1975 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 WALDDORFER SV       GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
4 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
4 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
4 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
28 juin 2014 - 28 juin 2014 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Friesenheim
1 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 USC BOCHUM       GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
3 KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 FT GEISINGEN       GER FS Geisingen (GER)
4 BURGMAIER Kerstin 1965 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
4 DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
4 ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
4 GUTH Kerstin 1976 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
9 juin 2012 - 9 juin 2012 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Burgsteinfurt
1 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 BESCH Lisa Marie 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
25 juin 2011 - 25 juin 2011 | Deutschlandpokal Finale 2011 | München
1 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 STRAUB Sarah 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 GUDE Pauline Johanna 1996 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
19 juin 2010 - 20 juin 2010 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Göppingen
1 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
1 LENCI Giuliana 1961 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
1 VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas 1984 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 BURGMAIER Kerstin 1965 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
3 DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
3 GUTH Kerstin 1976 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
3 STRAUCH Loni 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
4 HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
4 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
4 MAATZ Lena 1984 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
4 SCHADE Julia 1987 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
6 juin 2009 - 7 juin 2009 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Weimar
1 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 GERSTER Vivien 1993 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 PUSTAL Anne 1987 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 TSG WEINHEIM       GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 FT GEISINGEN       GER FS Geisingen (GER)
3 BURGMAIER Kerstin 1965 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
3 DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
3 GUTH Kerstin 1976 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
3 STRAUCH Loni 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
4 TG MUENSTER       GER TG Münster (GER)
4 DAMAS Sigrun 1967 F GER TG Münster (GER)
4 HÄNSEL Luise 1992 F GER TG Münster (GER)
4 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)