Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 janv. 2004 - 25 janv. 2004 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | SITDIKOV Airat | 1987 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | JOURNET Benoit | 1987 | M | FRA | TRAPPES (FRA) | |||
3 | SAINT-BONNET Pierrick | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3 | STANEK Thomas | 1987 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
25 janv. 2003 - 26 janv. 2003 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | KHOVANSKIY Alexey | 1987 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | MEYERS Brendan | 1988 | M | USA | ||||
3 | BACHMANN Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KERSHAW Clinton | 1987 | M | USA | ||||
26 janv. 2002 - 27 janv. 2002 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | GANEEV Renal | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | WAGNER Axel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | ENGERT Joseph | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan | 1981 | M | RUS | ||||
16 déc. 2000 - 17 déc. 2000 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | STEGMANN Benjamin | 1984 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WAGNER Axel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
18 mars 2000 - 19 mars 2000 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | WEINKAUF Benjamin | 1983 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | JAULT Jerome | 1983 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3 | KRANZ Joscha | 1984 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | MALACHENKO Franck | 1983 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
23 janv. 1999 - 24 janv. 1999 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | SENFT Jan-Simon | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | GERBERMAN Steven | 1983 | M | USA | ||||
3 | KOBSIK Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | MCGUIRE Joshua | 1983 | M | CAN | ||||
31 janv. 1998 - 1 févr. 1998 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | SENFT Jan-Simon | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | VAN DORMAEL Frederik | 1981 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | BEKÖ Laszlo | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEßELS André | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
25 janv. 1997 - 26 janv. 1997 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | DEBERLING Andreas | 1980 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LINK Sebastian | 1980 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Dominik | 1981 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
9 mars 1996 - 10 mars 1996 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | KRÜGER Johannes | 1979 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | BREUTNER Richard | 1979 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Dominik | 1981 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KÜPPER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
11 mars 1995 - 12 mars 1995 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | GEINITZ André | 1979 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | FRANK Tobias | 1978 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Johannes | 1979 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | WOOD Alexander | 1978 | M | USA | ||||
13 mars 1994 - 14 mars 1994 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | TINKLOH Jann | 1977 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | REICHLING Felix | 1977 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GRIMARD Olivier | 1977 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | PICHON Marc | 1977 | M | BEL | ||||
21 mars 1993 - 21 mars 1993 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | SCHACHE Lars | 1976 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
2 | TINKLOH Jann | 1977 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | REDL Matthias | 1976 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | GRIMARD Olivier | 1977 | M | BEL | ||||
22 mars 1992 - 22 mars 1992 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | BROUTSCHEK Daniel | 1975 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | WIDMANN Kristijan | 1975 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | GOHY Cedric | 1975 | M | BEL | ||||
4 | BAIR Stephan | 1975 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
21 avr. 1991 - 21 avr. 1991 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | SENESE Matteo | 1975 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | SIGNORINI Umberto | 1974 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | SCHUCK Sebastian | 1974 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | RAUCHUT Alexander | 1974 | M | GER | |||
7 avr. 1990 - 8 avr. 1990 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUHAUS Jan Eric | 1973 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | EGGERS Michael | 1973 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | VON LEPEL Christian | 1973 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | RÜDINGER Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | |||
8 avr. 1989 - 9 avr. 1989 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLLERBACH Rainer | 1972 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | RAUHAUS Jan Eric | 1973 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FLEGLER Michael | 1972 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHUCK Sebastian | 1974 | M | GER | |||
9 avr. 1988 - 10 avr. 1988 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | WIENAND Wolfgang | 1972 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HEIN Sven | 1974 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | CEDRONE Fabio | 1973 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MÜLLER Kay | 1972 | M | GER | |||
25 avr. 1987 - 26 avr. 1987 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKER Thorsten | 1971 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | REITER Markus | 1971 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHRAMM Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HOLLERBACH Rainer | 1972 | M | GER |