Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 sept. 2023 - 10 sept. 2023 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | KOIJ Egon | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FISCHL Simon | 2009 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
10 sept. 2022 - 11 sept. 2022 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KONSAP Georg | 2008 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
11 sept. 2021 - 12 sept. 2021 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | WESTRING Theo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LONNERT Tor | 2007 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) | ||
7 sept. 2019 - 8 sept. 2019 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
2 | N | DRAUGEDALEN Emil | 2005 | M | NOR | Nøtterøy FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 | M | SWE | YFK Ystad (SWE) | ||
4 | N | DE VITA Gianmaria | 2006 | M | ITA | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
8 sept. 2018 - 9 sept. 2018 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DRAUGEDALEN Emil | 2005 | M | NOR | Nøtterøy FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
4 | N | FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
16 sept. 2017 - 17 sept. 2017 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | DRAUGEDALEN Elias | 2003 | M | NOR | Nøtterøy FK (NOR) | |||
2 | BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander | 2003 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | THORED Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
4 | RASMUSON Jakob | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
17 sept. 2016 - 18 sept. 2016 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | LUNDEGREN Axel | 2002 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
4 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
19 sept. 2015 - 20 sept. 2015 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | DAHLBO Benjamin | 2001 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
2 | OLKVAM Ole Magnus | 2002 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | JERSILD Nils | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
8 nov. 2014 - 9 nov. 2014 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | GEITUNG Tomas | 2000 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | 2000 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | MOULIN Viktor | 2000 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
28 sept. 2013 - 29 sept. 2013 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | HANSSON Rasmus | 1999 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | NAZAROV Andrey | 1999 | M | SWE | [i] BoFK Boden (SWE) | |||
3 | OKLAND Alexios | 1999 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | |||
3 nov. 2012 - 4 nov. 2012 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | SAAVALAINEN Ellis | 1998 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | MAGNUSSON Jakob | 1999 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | STEINBOCK Simon | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
5 nov. 2011 - 6 nov. 2011 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | HÖGBERG David | 1997 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | DAHNBERG Michael | 1997 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | PANELIUS Rufus | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
4 sept. 2010 - 5 sept. 2010 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | STEINBOCK Daniel | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | KAAKINEN Ville | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | VESANEN Niklas Mikael | 1996 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
26 sept. 2009 - 27 sept. 2009 | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | NYGÅRD Oskar | 1995 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | STEINBOCK Daniel | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | EKLUND Edvin | 1995 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | NIKLASSON Carl | 1995 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
13 sept. 2008 - 14 sept. 2008 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | CRUZ Roberto | 1994 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | FARMER Alexander-Bryan | 1994 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | BERG NIEMELÄ Elias | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | SNYGG Gustaf | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
22 sept. 2007 - 23 sept. 2007 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MAREND Alexander | 1993 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | WARG Jonathan | 1993 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | HAUGLAND Nicolai | 1993 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | LINDE Johan | 1993 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
16 sept. 2006 - 17 sept. 2006 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | JOHNSSON Fredrik | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | AF ROBSON Petter | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LYDH Viktor | 1992 | M | SWE |