Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 mars 2019 - 31 mars 2019 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | BAUNACH Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TV Kempten (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHUHMANN Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIETRICH Gerrit | 1996 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAHN Lukas | 1994 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
27 janv. 2018 - 28 janv. 2018 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | HARSCH Paul | 1984 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | RUDAKOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | RUR Wien (AUT) | |||
4 | HANS Sergej | 1969 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
4 mars 2017 - 5 mars 2017 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | LUO Liwei | 1999 | M | CHN | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRANDT Thorsten | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHM David | 1993 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | HEBERLING Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
27 févr. 2016 - 28 févr. 2016 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | MÜNSTER Marc | 1991 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BAUER Timmy | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BLUHM Andreas | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HANS Sergej | 1969 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
21 mars 2015 - 22 mars 2015 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | WÜST Carsten | 1992 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHLMEIER Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
22 mars 2014 - 23 mars 2014 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | BÜHLMEIER Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | BRANDT Florian | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER David | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | MAUCERI Gianni | 1956 | M | ITA | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 mars 2013 - 3 mars 2013 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | STROHMAIER Andreas | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BRANDT Florian | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 mars 2012 - 4 mars 2012 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | LIMPERT Philipp | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | HANS Sergej | 1969 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
3 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
19 mars 2011 - 20 mars 2011 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FUCHS Markus | 1971 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | LIMPERT Philipp | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
13 févr. 2010 - 14 févr. 2010 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | BIELENBERG Julian | 1988 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | ZINTL David | 1993 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | LIMPERT Philipp | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | RUR Wien (AUT) | |||
28 févr. 2009 - 1 mars 2009 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | SCHWARZ Gilbert | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | JURAS Michal | 1990 | M | CZE | ||||
3 | ROCEK Michal | 1977 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | |||
19 oct. 2007 - 19 oct. 2007 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | OPRZEDEK Maximilian | 1987 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | MÜNSTER Marc | 1991 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
18 févr. 2003 - 19 févr. 2003 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | METZ Alexander | 1979 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | HÖLZER Alexander | 1984 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | BREINLINGER Philipp | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | FUCHS Markus | 1971 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
1 avr. 2001 - 1 avr. 2001 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | KALENDER Mustafa | 1971 | M | TUR | ||||
3 | DIETRICH Fabian | 1975 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KUGLER Moritz | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
25 mars 2000 - 26 mars 2000 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
2 | FUJITO Masatoshi | 1979 | M | JPN |