Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 juil. 2023 - 30 juil. 2023 | World Championships | Milano | ||||||||
1 | N | MARINI Tommaso | 2000 | M | ITA | Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | ITKIN Nick | 1999 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MATSUYAMA Kyosuke | 1996 | M | JPN | |||
15 juil. 2022 - 23 juil. 2022 | World Championships | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MARINI Tommaso | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CHEUNG Ka Long | 1997 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | ITKIN Nick | 1999 | M | USA | |||
15 juil. 2019 - 23 juil. 2019 | World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MEPSTEAD Marcus | 1990 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | SON Young Ki | 1985 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry | 1989 | M | RUS | |||
19 juil. 2018 - 27 juil. 2018 | World Championships | Wuxi | ||||||||
1 | N | FOCONI Alessio | 1989 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | KRUSE Richard | 1983 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | HEO Jun | 1988 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos | 1992 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
19 juil. 2017 - 26 juil. 2017 | World Championships | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry | 1989 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | SAITO Toshiya | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | GAROZZO Daniele | 1992 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
3 | SHIKINE Takahiro | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
13 juil. 2015 - 19 juil. 2015 | World Championships | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | OTA Yuki | 1985 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | MASSIALAS Alexander | 1994 | M | USA | Massialas Foundation (USA) | |||
3 | AKHMATKHUZIN Artur | 1988 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | MEINHARDT Gerek | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
15 juil. 2014 - 23 juil. 2014 | World Championships | Kazan | ||||||||
1 | CHEREMISINOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | MA Jianfei | 1984 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
3 | SAFIN Timur | 1992 | M | RUS | ||||
5 août 2013 - 12 août 2013 | World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles | 1989 | M | USA | ||||
2 | AKHMATKHUZIN Artur | 1988 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | ASPROMONTE Valerio | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | HERTSYK Rostyslav | 1989 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
8 oct. 2011 - 16 oct. 2011 | World Championships | Catania | ||||||||
1 | CASSARA Andrea | 1984 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | ASPROMONTE Valerio | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | AVOLA Giorgio | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | SINTES Hamid Victor | 1980 | M | ALG | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | |||
4 nov. 2010 - 13 nov. 2010 | Championnats du Monde | Paris | ||||||||
1 | JOPPICH Peter | 1982 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | LEI Sheng | 1984 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | MEINHARDT Gerek | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
3 | OTA Yuki | 1985 | M | JPN | ||||
30 sept. 2009 - 8 oct. 2009 | World Championships | Antalya | ||||||||
1 | BALDINI Andrea | 1985 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
2 | ZHU Jun | 1984 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | JOPPICH Peter | 1982 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | SEDOV Artem | 1984 | M | AIN | ||||
28 sept. 2007 - 7 oct. 2007 | Weltmeisterschaft | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | JOPPICH Peter | 1982 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | BALDINI Andrea | 1985 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
3 | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LEI Sheng | 1984 | M | CHN | ||||
30 sept. 2006 - 7 oct. 2006 | World Championships | Torino | ||||||||
1 | JOPPICH Peter | 1982 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | BALDINI Andrea | 1985 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
3 | BARRERA Stefano | 1980 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LEI Sheng | 1984 | M | CHN | ||||
8 oct. 2005 - 15 oct. 2005 | World Championships | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | SANZO Salvatore | 1975 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
2 | ZHANG Liangliang | 1982 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | BEAUDAN Nicolas | 1975 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
3 | DEEV Andrei | 1978 | M | RUS | ||||
4 oct. 2003 - 11 oct. 2003 | World Championships | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | JOPPICH Peter | 1982 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | VANNI Simone | 1979 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CASSARA Andrea | 1984 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | GUYART Brice | 1981 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
17 août 2002 - 23 août 2002 | World Championships | Lissabon | ||||||||
1 | VANNI Simone | 1979 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | WEßELS André | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr | 1962 | M | POL | ||||
3 | WU Hanxiong | 1981 | M | CHN | ||||
26 oct. 2001 - 1 nov. 2001 | Championnats du Monde | Nimes | ||||||||
1 | SANZO Salvatore | 1975 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
2 | ATTELY Loic | 1977 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | BOIDIN Franck | 1972 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | GUYART Brice | 1981 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
1 nov. 1999 - 8 nov. 1999 | World Championships | Seoul | ||||||||
1 | GOLUBITSKY Sergei | 1969 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | ZENNARO Matteo | 1976 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KIM Young Ho | 1971 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | WIENAND Wolfgang | 1972 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 oct. 1998 - 11 oct. 1998 | Championnats du Monde | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||||
1 | GOLUBITSKY Sergei | 1969 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | GREGORY Elvis | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | |||
3 | KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr | 1962 | M | POL | ||||
3 | SANZO Salvatore | 1975 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
13 juil. 1997 - 19 juil. 1997 | World Championships | Cape Town | ||||||||
1 | GOLUBITSKY Sergei | 1969 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | KIM Young Ho | 1971 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | PLUMENAIL Lionel | 1967 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | WANG Haibin | 1973 | M | CHN | ||||
18 juil. 1995 - 23 juil. 1995 | World Championships | La Haye | ||||||||
1 | CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri | 1967 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | GUERRA Jose-Francisco | 1968 | M | ESP | ||||
3 | GOLUBITSKY Sergei | 1969 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | GREGORY Elvis | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | |||
3 juil. 1994 - 8 juil. 1994 | World Championships | Athen | ||||||||
1 | TUCKER Orlando | 1971 | M | CUB | ||||
2 | PUCCINI Alessandro | 1968 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | GARCIA PEREZ Oscar | 1966 | M | CUB | ||||
3 | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 juil. 1993 - 11 juil. 1993 | World Championships | Essen | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Alexander | 1969 | M | GER | ||||
2 | GOLUBITSKY Sergei | 1969 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | OMNES Philippe | 1960 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | RÖMER Uwe | 1969 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 juin 1991 - 23 juin 1991 | World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | WEIßENBORN Ingo | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
2 | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BEL Laurent | 1966 | M | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | |||
3 | HOCINE Youssef | 1965 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
8 juil. 1990 - 16 juil. 1990 | Championnats du Monde | Lyon | ||||||||
1 | OMNES Philippe | 1960 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri | 1967 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 juil. 1989 - 15 juil. 1989 | World Championships | Denver | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Alexander | 1969 | M | GER | ||||
2 | OMNES Philippe | 1960 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | WENDT Joachim | 1962 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
16 juil. 1987 - 26 juil. 1987 | Championnats du Monde | Lausanne | ||||||||
1 | GEY Matthias | 1960 | M | GER | ||||
2 | BEHR Matthias | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | CERVI Frederico | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | CARMI Udi-Yehuda | 1960 | M | ISR | Hapoel Haifa (ISR) | |||
25 juil. 1986 - 3 août 1986 | World Championships | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | DIAZ Tulio | 1960 | M | CUB | ||||
3 | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | ERSEK Zsolt | 1966 | M | HUN | ||||
11 juil. 1985 - 21 juil. 1985 | World Championships | Barcelona | ||||||||
1 | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | CIPRESSA Andrea | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | HEIN Harald | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | CERIONI Stefano | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
21 juil. 1983 - 30 juil. 1983 | Weltmeisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | ROMANKOV Alexandr | 1953 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | GEY Matthias | 1960 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SYPNIEWSKI Marian | 1955 | M | POL | ||||
4 | CERIONI Stefano | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
15 juil. 1982 - 24 juil. 1982 | World Championships | Roma | ||||||||
1 | ROMANKOV Alexandr | 1953 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CERVI Frederico | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | PIETRUSZKA Frederic | 1954 | M | FRA | ||||
2 juil. 1981 - 13 juil. 1981 | Championnats du Monde | Clermont-Ferrand | ||||||||
1 | SMIRNOV Vladimir | 1954 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | KUKI Petru | 1955 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | SCURI Angelo | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | OROSZ Gyula | 1900 | M | HUN | ||||
18 août 1979 - 28 août 1979 | World Championships | Melbourne | ||||||||
1 | ROMANKOV Alexandr | 1953 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | JOLYOT Pascal | 1958 | M | FRA | PARIS SCUF (FRA) | |||
3 | DAL ZOTTO Fabio | 1957 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | BEHR Matthias | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12 juil. 1978 - 22 juil. 1978 | Championnats du Monde | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | FLAMENT Didier | 1951 | M | FRA | LILLE VAUBAN (FRA) | |||
2 | ROMANKOV Alexandr | 1953 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | HEIN Harald | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | TIU Mihai | 1946 | M | ROU | ||||
14 juil. 1977 - 24 juil. 1977 | Championnats du Monde | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | ROMANKOV Alexandr | 1953 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | HEIN Harald | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MONTANO Carlo | 1952 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | SMIRNOV Vladimir | 1954 | M | UKR | ||||
4 | N | TALVARD Bernard | 1947 | M | FRA | MEAUX CE (FRA) | ||
11 juil. 1975 - 21 juil. 1975 | Championnats du Monde | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | NOËL Christian | 1945 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | TALVARD Bernard | 1947 | M | FRA | MEAUX CE (FRA) | |||
3 | DENISOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | URS | ||||
4 | STANKOVYTCH Vasyl | 1946 | M | URS | ||||
16 juil. 1974 - 28 juil. 1974 | Championnats du Monde | Grenoble | ||||||||
1 | ROMANKOV Alexandr | 1953 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | MONTANO Carlo | 1952 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | PIETRUSZKA Frederic | 1954 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Zeimovit | 1948 | M | GBR | ||||
2 juil. 1973 - 13 juil. 1973 | Championnats du Monde | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | NOËL Christian | 1945 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | TSCHISH Yuri | 1948 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | KAMUTI Jeno | 1937 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | TIU Mihai | 1946 | M | ROU | ||||
4 juil. 1971 - 17 juil. 1971 | Championnats du Monde | Wien | ||||||||
1 | STANKOVYTCH Vasyl | 1946 | M | URS | ||||
2 | DABROWSKI Marek | 1949 | M | POL | ||||
3 | ROMANOV Leonid | 1947 | M | URS | ||||
4 | KAMUTI Jeno | 1937 | M | HUN | ||||
13 sept. 1970 - 23 sept. 1970 | Championnats du Monde | Ankara | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Friedrich | 1945 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ROMANOV Leonid | 1947 | M | URS | ||||
3 | DABROWSKI Marek | 1949 | M | POL | ||||
4 | KOTESHEV Anatoli | 1944 | M | URS | ||||
30 sept. 1969 - 12 oct. 1969 | Championnats du Monde | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Friedrich | 1945 | M | GER | ||||
2 | STANKOVYTCH Vasyl | 1946 | M | URS | ||||
3 | PARULSKI Ryszard Wladyslaw | 1938 | M | POL | ||||
4 | ROMANOV Leonid | 1947 | M | URS | ||||
5 juil. 1967 - 16 juil. 1967 | Championnats du Monde | Montreal | ||||||||
1 | PUTYATIN Viktor Pavlovych | 1941 | M | URS | ||||
2 | KAMUTI Jeno | 1937 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | TALVARD Bernard | 1947 | M | FRA | MEAUX CE (FRA) | |||
4 | SVESHNIKOV German Aleksandrovich | URS | ||||||
4 | ROMANOV Leonid | 1947 | M | URS | ||||
6 juil. 1966 - 16 juil. 1966 | Championnats du Monde | Moskau | ||||||||
1 | SVESHNIKOV German Aleksandrovich | URS | ||||||
2 | MAGNAN Jean claude | 1941 | M | FRA | MARSEIL IVA (FRA) | |||
3 | PUTYATIN Viktor Pavlovych | 1941 | M | URS | ||||
4 | KAMUTI Jeno | 1937 | M | HUN | ||||
1 juil. 1965 - 12 juil. 1965 | Championnats du Monde | Paris | ||||||||
1 | MAGNAN Jean claude | 1941 | M | FRA | MARSEIL IVA (FRA) | |||
2 | REVENU Daniel | 1942 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | SVESHNIKOV German Aleksandrovich | URS | ||||||
4 | PUTYATIN Viktor Pavlovych | 1941 | M | URS | ||||
14 juil. 1963 - 28 juil. 1963 | Championnats du Monde | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | MAGNAN Jean claude | 1941 | M | FRA | MARSEIL IVA (FRA) | |||
2 | PARULSKI Ryszard Wladyslaw | 1938 | M | POL | ||||
3 | FRANKE Egon Johann | 1935 | M | POL | ||||
4 | MIDLER Mark Petrovich | 1931 | M | URS | ||||
16 juil. 1962 - 16 juil. 1962 | Championnats du Monde | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | SVESHNIKOV German Aleksandrovich | URS | ||||||
2 | WOYDA Witold | 1939 | M | POL | ||||
3 | BRECHT Jürgen | 1940 | M | GER | ||||
4 | PARULSKI Ryszard Wladyslaw | 1938 | M | POL | ||||
17 juil. 1961 - 17 juil. 1961 | Championnats du Monde | Torino | ||||||||
1 | PARULSKI Ryszard Wladyslaw | 1938 | M | POL | ||||
2 | KAMUTI Jeno | 1937 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MIDLER Mark Petrovich | 1931 | M | URS | ||||
4 | ZHDANOVICH Viktor Frantsevich | 1938 | M | URS | ||||
12 juil. 1959 - 25 juil. 1959 | Championnats du Monde | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | JAY Allan Louis Neville | 1931 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | NETTER Claude | 1924 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | MIDLER Mark Petrovich | 1931 | M | URS | ||||
4 | ZHDANOVICH Viktor Frantsevich | 1938 | M | URS | ||||
24 août 1958 - 6 sept. 1958 | Championnats du Monde | Philadelphia | ||||||||
1 | BERGAMINI Giancarlo | 1926 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | CZVIKOVSZKI Ferenc | 1932 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | BAUDOUX Bernard Paul Arthur | 1928 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | GYURICZA Jozsef | 1934 | M | HUN | ||||
16 sept. 1957 - 16 sept. 1957 | Championnats du Monde | Paris | ||||||||
1 | FÜLÖP Mihaly | 1936 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | MIDLER Mark Petrovich | 1931 | M | URS | ||||
3 | JAY Allan Louis Neville | 1931 | M | GBR | ||||
4 | NETTER Claude | 1924 | M | FRA | ||||
6 oct. 1955 - 19 oct. 1955 | Championnats du Monde | Roma | ||||||||
1 | GYURICZA Jozsef | 1934 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | D’ORIOLA Christian | 1928 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | LATASTE Jacques | 1922 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | SPALLINO Antonio | 1925 | M | ITA | ||||
10 juin 1954 - 10 juin 1954 | Championnats du Monde | Luxemburg | ||||||||
1 | D’ORIOLA Christian | 1928 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | MANGIAROTTI Edoardo | 1919 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | BERGAMINI Giancarlo | 1926 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | DI ROSA Manlio | 1914 | M | ITA | ||||
19 juil. 1953 - 29 juil. 1953 | Championnats du Monde | Bruxelles | ||||||||
1 | D’ORIOLA Christian | 1928 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | MANGIAROTTI Edoardo | 1919 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | DI ROSA Manlio | 1914 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | TILLY Endre | 1922 | M | HUN | ||||
20 mai 1951 - 20 mai 1951 | Championnats du Monde | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | DI ROSA Manlio | 1914 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | MANGIAROTTI Edoardo | 1919 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | BUHAN Jehan Eric Joseph Marie De | 1912 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | LATASTE Jacques | 1922 | M | FRA | ||||
9 juil. 1950 - 23 juil. 1950 | Championnats du Monde | Monte Carlo | ||||||||
1 | NOSTINI Renzo | 1914 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | BUHAN Jehan Eric Joseph Marie De | 1912 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | LATASTE Jacques | 1922 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | BOUGNOL Rene | 1911 | M | FRA | ||||
11 avr. 1949 - 11 avr. 1949 | Championnats du Monde | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | D’ORIOLA Christian | 1928 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | NOSTINI Renzo | 1914 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | MANGIAROTTI Edoardo | 1919 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | NOSTINI Giuliano | 1912 | M | ITA | ||||
1 juin 1947 - 13 juin 1947 | Championnats du Monde | Lissabon | ||||||||
1 | N | D’ORIOLA Christian | 1928 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | DI ROSA Manlio | 1914 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | MANGIAROTTI Edoardo | 1919 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | NOSTINI Giuliano | 1912 | M | ITA | |||
16 mai 1938 - 26 mai 1938 | World Championships | Piestany | ||||||||
1 | N | GUARAGNA Gioacchino | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | BOCCHINO Giorgio | 1913 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | GARDERE Andre | 1913 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | LEMOINE Rene | 1905 | M | FRA | |||
19 juil. 1937 - 27 juil. 1937 | World Championships | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | MARZI Gustavo | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GARDERE Edward | 1909 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | LEMOINE Rene | 1905 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | GARDERE Andre | 1913 | M | FRA | |||
19 juin 1935 - 28 juin 1935 | European-World Championships | Lausanne | ||||||||
1 | N | BOCCHINO Giorgio | 1913 | M | ITA | |||
1 | N | GARDERE Edward | 1909 | M | FRA | |||
1 | N | LEMOINE Rene | 1905 | M | FRA | |||
1 | N | MARZI Gustavo | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
19 juin 1934 - 28 juin 1934 | European-World Championships | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | GAUDINI Giulio | 1904 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | MARZI Gustavo | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | BOCCHINO Giorgio | 1913 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | GUARAGNA Gioacchino | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | LLOYD John Emrys | 1905 | M | GBR | |||
9 juin 1933 - 18 juin 1933 | European-World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | GUARAGNA Gioacchino | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GAUDINI Giulio | 1904 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | LLOYD John Emrys | 1905 | M | GBR | |||
4 | N | DI ROSA Manlio | 1914 | M | ITA | |||
27 mai 1931 - 4 juin 1931 | European-World Championships | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | LEMOINE Rene | 1905 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | MARZI Gustavo | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | LLOYD John Emrys | 1905 | M | GBR | |||
4 | N | GUARAGNA Gioacchino | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
23 mai 1930 - 31 mai 1930 | European-World Championships | Liege | ||||||||
1 | N | GAUDINI Giulio | 1904 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | MARZI Gustavo | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | GUARAGNA Gioacchino | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | PIGNOTTI Ugo | 1898 | M | ITA | |||
10 avr. 1929 - 17 avr. 1929 | European-World Championships | Napoli | ||||||||
1 | N | PULITI Oreste | 1891 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | CATTIAU Philippe | 1892 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | GAUDINI Giulio | 1904 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | GUARAGNA Gioacchino | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
26 août 1927 - 31 août 1927 | European-World Championships | Vichy | ||||||||
1 | N | PULITI Oreste | 1891 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | CATTIAU Philippe | 1892 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | GUARAGNA Gioacchino | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | CARNIEL Dante | 1890 | M | ITA | |||
27 juin 1926 - 29 juin 1926 | European-World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIAVACCI Giorgio | 1899 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | BERTI Laszlo | 1887 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | PIGNOTTI Ugo | 1898 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | BINI Bino | 1900 | M | ITA |