Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 mars 2023 - 26 mars 2023 | 2ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MALUF Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
15 juin 2019 - 17 juin 2019 | Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHOLFE Theo | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | WU Nicky | 2005 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
19 oct. 2018 - 21 oct. 2018 | Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DA SILVA Felipe | 2003 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
15 sept. 2017 - 17 sept. 2017 | Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | DONATO Olavo | 2002 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
2 | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | JORGE Estevan | 2003 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | WU Nicky | 2005 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
21 oct. 2016 - 23 oct. 2016 | Torneio Nacional | Rio Grande du Sul | ||||||||
1 | PETRICH Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
2 | JORGE Estevan | 2003 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | GIFFONI Miguel | 2003 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
23 oct. 2015 - 25 oct. 2015 | Torneio Nacional | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | DONATO Alvaro | 2000 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
2 | MENDES Tarcisio | 2001 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | BALLONI Guilherme | 2001 | M | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
3 | COSTA Eduardo | 2000 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) |