Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 oct. 2023 - 8 oct. 2023 | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | MAHLAMÄKI Olli | 1982 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
2 | N | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SUORSA Markus | 1995 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
24 août 2022 - 28 août 2022 | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLASA Thomas | 1990 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | BERLAND Mick With | 1998 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | LUDVIKSSON Saevar-Baldur | 1990 | M | ISL | UMFA Mosfellsbae (ISL) | ||
3 | N | MAHLAMÄKI Olli | 1982 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
23 oct. 2021 - 24 oct. 2021 | Nordic Championships | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | LUDVIKSSON Saevar-Baldur | 1990 | M | ISL | UMFA Mosfellsbae (ISL) | ||
2 | N | AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill | 1992 | M | ISL | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BERLAND Mick With | 1998 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HIEN Josef | 1981 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
19 oct. 2019 - 20 oct. 2019 | Nordic Championships | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | N | MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson | 2000 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
2 | N | DE WITT Magnus | 1988 | M | GER | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MAHLAMÄKI Olli | 1982 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
14 oct. 2017 - 15 oct. 2017 | Nordic Championships | Kristiansand | ||||||||
1 | BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft | 1994 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | EMPEREUR Eliott | 1997 | M | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | BERLAND Mick With | 1998 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | FISKER Andreas | 2000 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
22 oct. 2016 - 23 oct. 2016 | Nordic Championships | Roskilde | ||||||||
1 | BERLAND Mick With | 1998 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
2 | BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft | 1994 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson | 2000 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | 1976 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
8 avr. 2000 - 9 avr. 2000 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | JAMALI Babak | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | PENTIKÄINEN Kimmo | 1968 | M | FIN | Säiläklubi (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
20 avr. 1997 - 20 avr. 1997 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Jan | 1966 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BJORNSSON Kari-Freyr | 1978 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
29 avr. 1995 - 30 avr. 1995 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | HANSEN Steen | 1971 | M | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WULFF Jan | 1960 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | USIEWICZ Sebastian | 1975 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
3 avr. 1994 - 3 avr. 1994 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | HANSEN Steen | 1971 | M | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | JAMALI Babak | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | RASMUSSEN Jan | 1966 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
31 mai 1986 - 1 juin 1986 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | CHRISTTREU Holger | 1961 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
9 juin 1984 - 11 juin 1984 | Nordic Championships | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | N | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | CHRISTTREU Holger | 1961 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
4 | N | EDELMAN Michael | 1948 | M | SWE | |||
15 nov. 1980 - 16 nov. 1980 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KUCZYNSKI Wojciech | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | FORNITZ Michael | 1959 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
17 nov. 1979 - 18 nov. 1979 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | KUCZYNSKI Wojciech | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HOWARD Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | DAMM Niels | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
18 nov. 1978 - 19 nov. 1978 | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | PRESUTTI Bruno | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | KUCZYNSKI Wojciech | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
19 nov. 1977 - 20 nov. 1977 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | WERNER Peder | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | BROSTRØM Klaus | 1900 | M | DEN | TVF Thisted (DEN) | ||
4 | N | MANGOLD Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
27 nov. 1976 - 28 nov. 1976 | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | DAMM Niels | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | KARLSTRÖM Claes | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | MANGOLD Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | |||
16 nov. 1975 - 16 nov. 1975 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BROSTRØM Klaus | 1900 | M | DEN | TVF Thisted (DEN) | ||
3 | N | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
16 nov. 1974 - 17 nov. 1974 | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KOCK Jørgen | 1942 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | HARMENBERG Johan | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
4 nov. 1972 - 4 nov. 1972 | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KALMAR Janos | 1942 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | JOHNSSON Jonny | 1932 | M | SWE | |||
19 juin 1971 - 20 juin 1971 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | PRESUTTI Bruno | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | SZEPESI Denes | 1939 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
31 mai 1969 - 1 juin 1969 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | VON KROGH Morten | 1948 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | FREY Palle | 1920 | M | DEN | |||
4 juin 1966 - 6 juin 1966 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | FREY Palle | 1920 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | RAVN Palle | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
13 juin 1964 - 14 juin 1964 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WEDSET Pierre | 1926 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | SJÖBLOM Nils-Robert | 1941 | M | FIN | Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN) | ||
9 juin 1962 - 11 juin 1962 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | WEDSET Pierre | 1926 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | RAVN Palle | 1900 | M | DEN |