Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 juil. 2024 - 19 juil. 2024 | Commonwealth Championships | Christchurch | ||||||||
1 | N | CHAN Ruby | 1900 | F | NZL | |||
2 | N | WAGSTAFF Zoe | 2006 | F | GBR | Salle Holyrood (GBR) | ||
3 | N | LEUNG Rianne | 2010 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | MASSON Juliette | 2004 | F | AUS | |||
9 août 2022 - 20 août 2022 | Commonwealth Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan | 2002 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
2 | N | TSANG Amelie | 2006 | F | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | CAO Ying | 2001 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | JOHNSON Isabella | 2006 | F | GBR | Fencers Club London (GBR) | ||
23 juil. 2018 - 30 juil. 2018 | Commonwealth Championships | Newcastle upon Tyne | ||||||||
1 | N | DU Katie | 1999 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi | 2000 | F | GBR | Salle Holyrood (GBR) | ||
3 | N | JACOB Lena | 2002 | F | NZL | |||
3 | N | LUKINS Tianji | 2001 | F | AUS | |||
11 juil. 2015 - 17 juil. 2015 | Commonwealth Championships | Cape Town | ||||||||
1 | N | BERTHIER Amita | 2000 | F | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | ||
2 | N | DICKSON Chloe | 1995 | F | GBR | Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | BEARDMORE Kate | 1997 | F | GBR | Fighting Fit Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | FEKLISTOVA Katrina | 1997 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
13 févr. 2012 - 17 févr. 2012 | Commonwealth Championships | St. Helier | ||||||||
1 | N | HANNAY Georgia | 1992 | F | GBR | Bristol Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | CLARKE Ruth | 1993 | F | GBR | West Fife Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | DICKSON Chloe | 1995 | F | GBR | Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | KING Leah | 1995 | F | GBR | Fighting Fit Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
15 févr. 2009 - 21 févr. 2009 | Commonwealth Championships | Penang | ||||||||
1 | N | NG Elizabeth | 1990 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | CRAIG Alex | 1994 | F | GBR | Laszlo Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | BISSDORF Joan | 1990 | F | SGP | YMC (SGP) | ||
3 | N | MCKENZIE Lisa | 1989 | F | GBR | |||
24 janv. 2006 - 29 janv. 2006 | Commonwealth Championships | Chennai | ||||||||
1 | N | TAY Yu Ling | 1987 | F | SGP | |||
2 | N | MEPSTEAD Ciel | 1986 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | COLEMAN Monique | 1986 | F | NZL | |||
3 | N | SHILES Celia | 1988 | F | GBR |