Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 oct. 2022 - 1 oct. 2022 | Internationaler FAR Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HIKEL Benjamin Lukas | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | POSCHIK Aris Awram | 2010 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WOLF Roger | 2010 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
20 mars 2022 - 20 mars 2022 | Internationaler FAR Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HORN Jasper | 2009 | M | AUT | |||
2 | N | FELDKIRCHNER Jaimie | 2009 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | BACKHAUS Amon Peter | 2009 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | WOLF Roger | 2010 | M | AUT | |||
28 sept. 2019 - 28 sept. 2019 | Internationaler FAR Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMUTZ Kilian | 2007 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | ||
2 | N | NOE Louis | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHERUBINI Niccolo | 2007 | M | SUI | FCZN Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
29 sept. 2018 - 29 sept. 2018 | Internationaler FWF Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
2 | N | GEIGER Julius | 2007 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BETSCHART Marc | 2007 | M | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MARINESCU Matei | 2007 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
30 sept. 2017 - 30 sept. 2017 | FWF Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | FUX Nevio | 2006 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
2 | KNÖR Dario | 2006 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
3 | BETZ Christian | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
3 | ERDMENGER Jonas | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
1 oct. 2016 - 2 oct. 2016 | FWF Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël | 2005 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
2 | RUNG David | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
3 | BLOCHING Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
3 | Premier Tour | KRAUS Quirin | 2005 | M | GER | KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER) | ||
3 | REINHARDT Elias | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
10 oct. 2015 - 11 oct. 2015 | FWF Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | BADER John | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | PEUKER Luca-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | ESSLINGER Tizian | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
3 | HUCHLER Tobias | 2005 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) |