Retour à la liste

Histoire

9 nov. 2019 - 12. Rössle-Pokalturnier 2019
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 N KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München
2 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 N KOBER Paula KOBER Paula 2009 F GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
5 N KRAFT Vivian 2009 F GER TSG Weinheim
6 N NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 F GER TSV Tettnang
7 N SCHNEIDER Luisa 2010 F GER SC Korb
8 N GROMANN Marie 2010 F GER SC Korb

3 nov. 2018 - 11. Rössle-Pokalturnier 2018
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 N SCHNEIDER-STRITTMATTER Leni 2008 F GER TG Tuttlingen
2 N JENSEN Julia 2008 F GER TSG Weinheim
3 N BORTA Swantje BORTA Swantje 2008 F GER TG Biberach
3 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
5 N ISELE Isabel 2008 F GER SC Korb
6 N SCHMIDT Vanessa 2008 F GER SC Korb
7 N KÖSE Beyza 2008 F GER TSF Welzheim
8 N HORN Malvina 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 N JAKOB Lena Carlotta 2008 F GER PSV Stuttgart
10 N SCHNORR Friederike 2008 F GER MTV Stuttgart

11 nov. 2017 - Rössle-Pokalturnier
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 MERT Buket 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim
3 HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus
3 SCHALHORN Ida 2007 F GER TSF Welzheim
5 UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 F GER PSV Stuttgart
6 SUDHÖLTER Anne Maria 2007 F GER
7 ORTH Isabella 2007 F GER Nürnberger FC
8 WINGER Liv-Grete WINGER Liv-Grete 2007 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
9 ROTTMANN Julie 2007 F GER SC Korb
10 KOLESNIK Tanja 2007 F GER

5 nov. 2016 - Rössle-Pokalturnier
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 EGER Lilly 2006 F GER SC Korb
3 KÖSE Suranur KÖSE Suranur 2006 F GER TSF Welzheim
5 HÜBNER Jasmin 2006 F GER
6 GEIGER Janne 2006 F GER SC Korb
7 SCHRAMM Joana SCHRAMM Joana 2006 F GER
8 CICHON Michelle CICHON Michelle 2006 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
9 DURAN Filiz Celine 2006 F GER TG Biberach
10 TROST Michelle 2006 F GER SV Esslingen
11 DAHHAN Luna DAHHAN Luna 2006 F GER
12 ZAPPE Romina Joy ZAPPE Romina Joy 2006 F GER
13 TRAPP Rabea 2006 F GER SC Korb
14 BADER Celina 2006 F GER
15 CHABEAU Marie 2006 F GER SC Korb

14 nov. 2015 - Rössle-Pokalturnier
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 PONGRATZ Viola 2005 F GER
2 OLIVIERI Livia 2005 F GER Fechtclub München
3 JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart
3 BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau
5 SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 F GER Fechtclub München
6 TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München
7 CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi 2005 F GER TG Biberach
8 SCHWARZ Alaia 2005 F GER
9 LANG Fabienne 2005 F GER VFL Kirchheim
10 WIRTH Emilia 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen

8 nov. 2014 - Rössle-Pokalturnier
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 LOTTER Leandra 2004 F GER
2 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
3 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
3 UMMINGER Laura 2004 F GER
5 PALMERT Emma 2004 F GER
6 BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart
7 WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart
8 HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER FSC Cottbus
9 RUF Antje RUF Antje 2004 F GER
10 GRIENINGER Florentina 2004 F GER TV Villingen
11 LECOUR Emilia 2004 F GER
12 HOFNER Aminah 2004 F GER

16 nov. 2013 - Rössle-Pokalturnier
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 PONGRATZ Nora 2003 F GER
2 HERSCHLEIN Pia 2003 F GER
3 HANDRUP Britta HANDRUP Britta 2003 F GER
3 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
5 RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
6 DING Charlotte DING Charlotte 2003 F GER
7 SAWYER Lea SAWYER Lea 2003 F GER
8 GÖTZ Aimée GÖTZ Aimée 2003 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
9 DING Sibylle DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach
10 HÖRDT Lea Maria 2003 F GER SC Korb
11 HÜGEL Lilli 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
12 KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
13 ROSTECK Isabel 2003 F GER
14 BOHMEIER Ariane 2003 F GER
15 MAIER Clara-Lynn MAIER Clara-Lynn 2003 F GER
16 ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
17 GÖTHEL Antonia 2003 F GER
18 ZEILER Desireé ZEILER Desireé 2003 F GER VFL Kirchheim

17 nov. 2012 - Rössle-Pokalturnier
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER
2 ZANNER Anais-Sophie 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
3 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER
3 HAUSCHILD Silivia HAUSCHILD Silivia 2002 F GER
5 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart
6 BARDAN Melisa-Jule 2002 F GER
7 GASPER Munisha 2002 F GER
8 KRAUS Anika 2002 F GER
9 REZAEI Roya 2002 F GER

12 nov. 2011 - Rössle-Pokalturnier
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER
2 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
3 POSLOVSKY Maike 2001 F GER
5 HECK Jacqueline 2001 F GER
6 BAUMANN Sabrina 2001 F GER
7 HOFER Sarah 2001 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
8 LUTTENBERGER Fabienne 2001 F GER
10 SCHMITT Emila 2001 F GER

13 nov. 2010 - Rössle-Pokalturnier
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 STENZEL Valerie STENZEL Valerie 2000 F GER
2 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 WEBER Rosa 2000 F GER
3 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
5 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER
6 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER
7 UTZ Lea 2000 F GER
8 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 GREUL Bianca Ines GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER
10 CVACHOVEC Vanessa CVACHOVEC Vanessa 2000 F GER
11 MOFFOR Magdalene 2000 F GER
12 SCHOBER Linnea 2000 F GER

21 nov. 2009 - Rössle-Pokalturnier
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
2 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER
3 BESIER Isabell 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart
5 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER
6 KUHLMANN Kim Josefine 1999 F GER
7 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 KROHMER Alice KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz
9 RUF Femke RUF Femke 1999 F GER
10 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
11 HANDRUP Kathrin HANDRUP Kathrin 1999 F GER
12 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart, (Ylioppilasmiekkailijat)
13 RAPP Karin 1999 F GER
14 SCHIERECK Sophie Viktoria 1999 F GER

22 nov. 2008 - Rössle-Pokalturnier
Fleuret Dames U11 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena 1998 F GER Wiesbadener FC
2 BARTHEL Magdalena BARTHEL Magdalena 1998 F GER
3 ROOT Kathrin ROOT Kathrin 1998 F GER
3 BRAUN Lea BRAUN Lea 1998 F GER
5 SAIZEW Lilia SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER
6 TISCH Johanna TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 DAMER Angelina DAMER Angelina 1998 F GER
8 BÜRK Maximiliane BÜRK Maximiliane 1998 F GER
9 HOHENDORF Lia HOHENDORF Lia 1998 F GER
10 KEM Enid KEM Enid 1998 F GER
11 KÜBLER Emily KÜBLER Emily 1998 F GER
12 AUER Diana AUER Diana 1998 F GER
13 WEIß Anne WEIß Anne 1998 F GER