Retour à la liste

Histoire

30 avr. 2021 - Grand Prix - TBC
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club

1 mai 2020 - Grand Prix
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club

3 mai 2019 - Grand Prix
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
F VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 2000 M CAM
F ISHII Takaaki 1988 M JPN
1 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
2 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
3 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
3 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
5 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
6 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
7 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
8 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
9 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
10 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
11 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
12 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
13 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
14 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
15 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
16 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
17 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
18 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
19 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
20 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
21 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
22 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
23 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo
24 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
25 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
26 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
27 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
28 N MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
29 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
30 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
31 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
32 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
33 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
34 A LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
35 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
36 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
37 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
38 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
39 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
40 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
41 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
42 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
43 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
44 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
45 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
46 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
47 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
47 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
49 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
50 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
51 N HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
52 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
53 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
54 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
55 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
56 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
57 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
58 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
59 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
60 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
61 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
62 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
63 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS
64 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
65 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
65 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
65 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
68 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
69 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
70 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
71 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
72 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
73 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
74 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
75 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
76 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
77 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel
78 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
79 N SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
80 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
81 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
82 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
83 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES
83 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG
85 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
86 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
87 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
88 N MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
89 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
90 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN
90 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
92 N CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
93 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
94 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
95 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
96 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano
97 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
98 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
99 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
100 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
101 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
102 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
103 N AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
104 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala
105 N SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
106 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
106 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese
108 N YE Donggeun 1997 M KOR
109 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
110 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
111 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
112 N ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
113 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
114 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
115 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
116 N JANG Minhyeok 2000 M KOR
117 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
118 N SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
119 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
120 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
121 N MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
122 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
123 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
124 N BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne, PARIS GRP
125 N NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
126 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
127 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
128 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
129 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
129 N LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
131 N YOO Justin 1997 M USA
132 N LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
133 N BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo
134 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
135 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
135 N MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson 1996 M ESA
137 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
138 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
139 N DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
140 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
141 N CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben 1995 M COL
142 N CULIOLIS Juan 1990 M PAN
143 N HERNANDEZ Eduar 1992 M VEN
144 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M
145 N ESPINOZA SANTARIA Renan Andres 1999 M PER
146 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
147 N MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
148 N BUCKLEY Michael 1971 M CAN
149 N QUIROS Jose 1996 M PAN
149 N CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
151 N GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
152 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
152 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
154 N YASU Masato 1998 M JPN
155 N BUSNARDO Luca 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
156 N RODRIGUEZ Jaime 1986 M COL
156 N STEELE De Mario 2002 M JAM
158 N TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
159 N CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
160 N GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
161 N WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
162 N LANDAVERE Alex 1991 M PER
163 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
163 N PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
165 N SALAZAR Camilo 1965 M COL
166 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
167 N REYES Manuel Alejandro 1992 M COL
168 N RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN
169 N AGAMEZ LONDONO Stahelyn Jose 2000 M COL
169 N PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
171 N TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
172 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
173 N CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
174 N JURADO SOSSA Santiago 1998 M COL
175 N JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley 1989 M CRC
175 N LOMBANA Jose Maria 1974 M COL
177 N SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
178 N RESTREPO GARCIA Kevin Andres 1999 M COL
179 N RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Andres Felipe 1996 M COL
179 N MONROY HERRERA Juan Sebastian 1998 M COL
181 N PEREZ TRIANA Daniel Alfredo 1999 M COL
182 N PASTOR Martin 1973 M PER

25 mai 2018 - Grand Prix
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
3 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
3 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
5 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
6 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
7 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
8 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
9 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
10 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
12 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
13 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
14 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
15 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
16 KAULL James 1991 M USA
17 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
18 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
19 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
20 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
21 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
22 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
23 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
24 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
25 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
26 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
27 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo
28 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
29 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
30 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
31 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
32 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
34 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
35 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
36 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
37 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
38 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
39 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
40 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
41 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
42 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
44 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
45 CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M
46 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
47 ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
48 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
49 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
50 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
51 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
52 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
53 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
54 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
55 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
56 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
57 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
58 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
59 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
60 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
61 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
62 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
63 GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
64 LOMBARDO Theodore 2000 M USA
65 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
65 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
67 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
68 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA CS Formia
68 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
70 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
71 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
72 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
73 BENJAMIN Julio 1988 M DOM
74 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
75 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
76 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
77 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
78 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
79 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
80 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
81 AGAMEZ LONDONO Stahelyn Jose 2000 M COL
82 RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Cristobal 1991 M ESP
83 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
84 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
85 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
86 SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
87 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
88 HERNANDEZ Moises 1995 M GUA
89 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
90 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
91 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
91 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
93 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
94 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
95 PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
96 JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley 1989 M CRC
97 REYES Manuel Alejandro 1992 M COL
98 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
99 AGUDELO ECHEVERRI David 1997 M COL
100 GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
100 ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
102 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
103 RODRIGUEZ Jaime 1986 M COL
104 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
105 LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
106 BEAULIEU Loic 1998 M CAN
107 SABBADINI Nambin 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
108 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
109 PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
110 CULIOLIS Juan 1990 M PAN
111 QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
112 JAIME Esteban Camilo 1999 M COL
113 RESTREPO GARCIA Kevin Andres 1999 M COL
114 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
114 MONROY HERRERA Juan Sebastian 1998 M COL
116 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
117 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
118 RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Andres Felipe 1996 M COL
119 BARRIOS OLARTE Miguel Angel 1900 M COL
120 PEREZ TRIANA Daniel Alfredo 1999 M COL
121 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
122 URIBE ADARVE Adolfo Javier 1977 M COL
123 CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben 1995 M COL
123 LOMBANA Jose Maria 1974 M COL
123 SALAZAR Camilo 1965 M COL
126 LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
126 RINCON MORALES Juan Felipe 2002 M COL
128 MACIAS GONZALEZ Daniel Felipe 1995 M COL

26 mai 2017 - Grand Prix
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
3 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
3 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
5 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
6 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
7 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
8 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
9 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
10 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
11 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
12 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
13 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
14 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
15 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
16 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
17 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
18 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
19 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
20 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
21 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
22 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
23 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
24 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
25 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
26 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
27 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
28 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
29 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
30 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
31 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
32 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
33 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
34 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
35 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
36 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
37 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
38 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
39 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
40 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
41 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
42 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
43 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
44 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
45 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
46 KOCH Samuel 1996 M USA
47 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
48 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
48 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
50 ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
51 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
52 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
53 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
54 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
55 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
56 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
57 KAULL James 1991 M USA
58 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
59 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
60 SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
61 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
62 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
63 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
64 NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
65 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
66 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
67 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
68 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
69 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
70 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
71 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
72 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
72 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
74 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
75 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
76 PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
77 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
78 RUEDA Juan 1991 M MEX
79 LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
80 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
80 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
82 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
83 MACIAS GONZALEZ Daniel Felipe 1995 M COL
84 PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
85 LANDAVERE Alex 1991 M PER
86 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
87 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
88 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
89 HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ Alejandro 1985 M COL
90 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
90 GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
92 CULIOLIS Juan 1990 M PAN
93 REYES Manuel Alejandro 1992 M COL
94 RODRIGUEZ Jaime 1986 M COL
95 AGAMEZ LONDONO Stahelyn Jose 2000 M COL
96 GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
97 CARRASQUILLA GOMEZ Carlos Enrique 1970 M COL
98 GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
99 GODOY Julian 1993 M CRC
100 RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Andres Felipe 1996 M COL
100 JURADO SOSSA Santiago 1998 M COL
100 ORTEGA CALLE Jose Miguel 1993 M ECU
103 QUIROS Jose 1996 M PAN
104 LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
105 PEREZ TRIANA Daniel Alfredo 1999 M COL
106 FERRARI DI COLLESAPE Giulio 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
107 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL C.E.E. Madrid
108 NUNEZ DIAZ Pablo 1967 M CHI
109 MONROY HERRERA Juan Sebastian 1998 M COL
110 GERAGHTY Michael 1992 M IRL
111 LEON TELLEZ Jose Luis 1994 M COL
112 GOMEZ MALDONADO Galo Fernando 1980 M ECU
113 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
114 JURADO MORENO Erick Daniel 1991 M ECU

18 juin 2004 - World Cup
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 LEE Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
2 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
3 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS
3 ZHAO Gang 1971 M CHN
5 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
6 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN
7 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
8 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
9 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
10 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
11 CARRILLO AYALA Andres 1980 M CUB
12 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
13 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
15 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
16 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
17 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch
18 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
19 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER
20 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
21 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
22 MADRIGAL SARDINAS Guillermo 1983 M CUB
23 GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
24 PENZO JUNGE Sergio 1978 M CHI
25 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
26 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T
27 ST-HILAIRE Charles 1976 M CAN
28 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
29 TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
30 FRANCOI RIVERA Gearnys 1978 M CUB
31 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA
32 MEDINA DIAZ Erick 1985 M CUB
33 CUSA LABASENO Yudennis 1983 M CUB
34 N WILCHES William 1900 M CUB
35 N SIZOO Koen 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
36 N LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
37 N RIBEAUX VIDAL Ider 1900 M CUB
38 N DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
39 N MATUREL ANDINO Hendrix 1983 M CUB
40 N MUNOZ-GENIQUE Manuel 1982 M ESP
41 N BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
42 N GUTIERREZ R. Javier P. 1972 M CHI
43 N GONZALEZ Joanny 1900 M CUB
44 N VERGARA DE LA GUARDA Sergio Alejandro 1960 M CHI
45 N O'MALLEY Darragh 1981 M CAN
46 N ALITISZ Valentin Andres 1969 M ARG
47 N LOEFFLER Carl 1964 M USA
48 N VARGA Imre 1966 M HUN
49 N SALLAI Attila 1970 M HUN Veresegyhaz
50 N PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
51 N EXUM Travis 1970 M USA
52 N VASQUEZ MARTINEZ Arnaldo Jorge 1973 M GUA
52 N JAHN Wolfgang 1979 M CHI
52 N BENITEZ FERNANDEZ Noel 1986 M CUB
55 N TORRES Oscar 1984 M PUR
56 N ORTEGA Yasmani 1900 M CUB
57 N PEREZ Lesmay 1900 M CUB
58 N VELAZQUEZ Yasniel 1900 M CUB

23 juin 2003 - World Cup
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
2 CARRILLO AYALA Andres 1980 M CUB
3 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
3 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
6 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
7 BERNIER Victor 1978 M PUR
8 DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
9 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
10 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
11 HERNANDEZ Luymar 1982 M VEN
12 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
13 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 WYRSCH Paul 1980 M SUI
15 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
16 CARRASQUILLA GOMEZ Carlos Enrique 1970 M COL
17 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
18 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL Confrerie Gent, TOURCOING CIE
19 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
21 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
22 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
23 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
24 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
25 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
26 PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
27 CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
28 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
29 CUSA LABASENO Yudennis 1983 M CUB
30 GOLD Roni 1977 M USA
31 FRAZAO Nuno 1971 M POR
32 GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
33 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
34 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
35 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
36 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
37 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch
38 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
39 FELDSCHUH Michael 1969 M USA
40 LINDBLOM Ian 1984 M USA
41 VIZCAYNO Wilfredo jr. 1981 M PHI
42 LICHTEN Keith 1973 M USA
43 CHAPMAN William 1900 M CUB
44 BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
45 ROSENBERG David 1972 M USA
46 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T
47 AKIYAMA Koichiro 1976 M JPN
48 MADRIGAL SARDINAS Guillermo 1983 M CUB
49 MOLA FUENTES Angel 1974 M CUB
50 VAN ERVEN Allard 1983 M NED SC Amsterdam
51 SUAREZ Javier 1981 M COL
52 VASQUEZ MARTINEZ Arnaldo Jorge 1973 M GUA
53 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI
54 FRANCOI RIVERA Gearnys 1978 M CUB
55 BURKE Nathaniel 1976 M USA
56 BERNIER David 1976 M PUR
57 SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX

24 juin 2002 - World Cup
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
2 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
3 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
3 BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
5 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
6 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
7 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
8 SNIDER Jeff 1971 M USA
9 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
10 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
11 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
12 MOLA FUENTES Angel 1974 M CUB
13 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
14 FRANCOI RIVERA Gearnys 1978 M CUB
15 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
16 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
17 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS
18 CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
19 CHEREMSKI Alexei 1967 M ISR
20 CANTERO Roberto 1977 M ESP
21 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
22 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
23 PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
24 CARRILLO AYALA Andres 1980 M CUB
25 VAN ERVEN Allard 1983 M NED SC Amsterdam
26 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
27 MADRIGAL SARDINAS Guillermo 1983 M CUB
28 AUER Andreas 1966 M SUI
29 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
30 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI
31 AZURDIA MELIA Marcos Felipe 1963 M GUA
32 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T
33 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
34 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
35 SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
36 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
37 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
38 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
39 GONZALEZ MUNZO Gisel 1974 M CUB
40 HERNANDEZ Luymar 1982 M VEN
41 VIZCAYNO Wilfredo jr. 1981 M PHI
42 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
43 CARRASQUILLA GOMEZ Carlos Enrique 1970 M COL
44 BERNIER Victor 1978 M PUR
45 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
46 PEREZ Lesmay 1900 M CUB
47 PAUL Graham 1947 M GBR
48 MATUREL ANDINO Hendrix 1983 M CUB
49 GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
50 TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
51 SANTA MARIA Carlos Arturo 1980 M GUA
52 CHAPMAN William 1900 M CUB
53 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
54 GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
55 CUSA LABASENO Yudennis 1983 M CUB
56 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
57 LICHTEN Keith 1973 M USA
58 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
59 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
60 BERNARD Yann 1971 M CAN
61 SEGAL Mark 1959 M USA
62 FELDSCHUH Michael 1969 M USA
63 VAIL Bruce 1984 M USA
64 SIMONT-ZERON Gustavo 1968 M MEX

21 juin 2001 - World Cup
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
2 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
3 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
3 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
5 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
6 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
7 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
8 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
9 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS
10 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
11 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
12 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
13 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
14 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
15 CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
16 SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
17 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
18 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
19 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
20 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
21 CARRILLO AYALA Andres 1980 M CUB
22 DEL VALLE TOMAS Reist 1900 M CUB
23 MOLA FUENTES Angel 1974 M CUB
24 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
25 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
26 BURKE Nathaniel 1976 M USA
27 BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
28 GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
29 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
30 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
31 GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
32 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE
33 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
34 SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
35 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
36 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
37 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
38 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
39 HARDY Simon 1979 M CAN
40 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
41 ZORZI LO RE Andres Nicolas 1981 M ARG
42 CANTERO Roberto 1977 M ESP
43 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
44 ST-HILAIRE Charles 1976 M CAN
45 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
46 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
47 GONZALEZ MUNZO Gisel 1974 M CUB
48 VAN ERVEN Allard 1983 M NED SC Amsterdam
49 FINELLI FERRAZZINI Joaquin 1967 M ARG
50 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE FFF Stockholm
51 BERNARD Yann 1971 M CAN
52 GREENHOUSE Rashaan 1980 M USA
53 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
54 HERNANDEZ Luymar 1982 M VEN
55 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
56 SNIDER Jeff 1971 M USA
57 CARRASQUILLA GOMEZ Carlos Enrique 1970 M COL
58 MADRIGAL SARDINAS Guillermo 1983 M CUB
59 GERMANY Francois 1900 M CUB
60 LYONS Michael 1974 M USA
61 LOEFFLER Carl 1964 M USA
62 ROMERO Edwin 1981 M COL
63 SUAREZ Alexei 1900 M CUB
64 O'MALLEY Darragh 1981 M CAN

24 juin 2000 - World Cup
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
2 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
3 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
3 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
5 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
6 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
7 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
8 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
9 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
10 STRIGEL Daniel STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
12 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
13 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
14 BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
15 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
16 BERNARD Yann 1971 M CAN
17 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
18 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
19 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
20 SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
21 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
22 CARRILLO AYALA Andres 1980 M CUB
23 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
24 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
25 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
26 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
27 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
28 GONZALEZ MUNZO Gisel 1974 M CUB
29 STRITTMATTER Swen STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden
30 FELDSCHUH Michael 1969 M USA
31 ANGELITO Octavio 1971 M MEX
32 AGUILERA César 1968 M CUB
33 N SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
34 N BLOOM Tamir 1971 M USA
35 N BABY Brendan 1979 M USA
36 N SUAREZ Alexei 1900 M CUB
37 N MOLA FUENTES Angel 1974 M CUB
38 N SNIDER Jeff 1971 M USA
39 N MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
41 N GARCIA Victor 1962 M MEX
42 N BURKE Nathaniel 1976 M USA
43 N HERNANDEZ Jose 1900 M COL
44 N MAGHON Hans MAGHON Hans 1968 M GER EFG Essen
45 N PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
46 N DEL VALLE TOMAS Reist 1900 M CUB
48 N TORRES Leonardo 1900 M VEN
49 N CAPDET Juan 1900 M ESP
50 N MARQUEZ Josmer 1977 M VEN
51 N ARENBERG Jeffery 1964 M USA
52 N GOMEZ SORTO Francisco Antonio 1979 M ESA
53 N KING Gavin 1979 M CAN
54 N KATSOFF James 1979 M USA
55 N CASTILLO Alejandro 1900 M USA
57 N OLSSON David 1900 M USA
59 N HAYNES Matthew John 1977 M GBR
60 N RAMIREZ GUEVARA Gerson Ernesto 1982 M ESA

17 juin 1999 - World Cup
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
2 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
3 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
4 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
5 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
6 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN
7 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
8 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
9 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
10 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
11 BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
12 CANTERO Roberto 1977 M ESP
13 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
14 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
15 BLOOM Tamir 1971 M USA
16 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
17 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
18 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
19 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
20 PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
21 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS
22 SCHMIDT Fabian SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
23 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
24 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
25 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
26 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
27 GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
28 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
29 SUAREZ Alexei 1900 M CUB
30 SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
31 AGUILERA César 1968 M CUB
32 BERNIER David 1976 M PUR
33 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
34 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
35 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
36 NORMILE Jon 1967 M USA
37 GUTIERREZ R. Javier P. 1972 M CHI
38 MOLA FUENTES Angel 1974 M CUB
39 WILCHES William 1900 M CUB
40 PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
41 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
43 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
44 GONZALEZ MUNZO Gisel 1974 M CUB
45 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
46 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Luciano A. 1968 M CHI
47 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
48 GROUPIERRE Victor Cristian 1971 M ARG
49 GRAUSAM Ingo GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen
50 BERNIER Victor 1978 M PUR
51 CARRASQUILLA GOMEZ Carlos Enrique 1970 M COL
52 CARRILLO AYALA Andres 1980 M CUB
53 RAMIREZ Alfonso 1974 M ESP
54 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK
55 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
56 ARAIZ Eladio 1974 M ESP
57 VASCO Paul 1973 M COL
58 GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
59 WEISS Daniel 1977 M MEX
60 BURKE Nathaniel 1976 M USA
61 WEYMOUTH Simon 1975 M AUS
62 PENZO JUNGE Sergio 1978 M CHI
63 ARENBERG Jeffery 1964 M USA
64 AUFRICHTIG Michael 1971 M USA
66 RANSOM James 1971 M CAN
67 ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
69 DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers
70 ROSTAL Scott 1978 M USA
71 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
72 KOLCZONAY Gabor 1979 M HUN
73 LOEFFLER Carl 1964 M USA
74 ROSENBERG David 1972 M USA
75 TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
76 MCKINEY Wesley 1900 M USA

7 févr. 1998 - Coupe du Monde
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
2 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS
3 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN
3 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
5 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS
6 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN
7 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
8 AGUILERA César 1968 M CUB
9 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
10 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
11 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
12 PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
13 LE ROY Stephane 1973 M FRA
14 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
15 CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
16 BLOOM Tamir 1971 M USA
17 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
18 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
19 WEYMOUTH Simon 1975 M AUS
20 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
21 ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
22 VASCO Paul 1973 M COL
23 FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
24 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC
25 PINTO Juan 1959 M COL
26 MOLA FUENTES Angel 1974 M CUB
27 BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
28 PENZO JUNGE Sergio 1978 M CHI
29 CARRASQUILLA GOMEZ Carlos Enrique 1970 M COL
30 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Luciano A. 1968 M CHI
31 GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI
32 GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
33 N GONZALEZ MUNZO Gisel 1974 M CUB
34 N MAROTO Raoul 1969 M ESP SAMA-M
35 N SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
36 N BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
37 N SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
38 N PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
39 N HINZ Gerald HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV
40 N ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
42 N SUAREZ Alexei 1900 M CUB
44 N FINELLI FERRAZZINI Joaquin 1967 M ARG
45 N CORREIA Miguel 1975 M POR Lisboa Ginasio Cluebe
46 N HERNANDEZ Jose 1900 M COL
47 N GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
48 N BESCANSA Santiago 1963 M ESP
49 N INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
50 N VILLALBA Octavio A. 1900 M MEX
51 N GLOFFKA Enrique 1964 M CHI
52 N ZAYAS SANCHEZ Carlos 1900 M ESP
53 N CISTERNAS LAGUNA Bernardo 1978 M CHI
54 N TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
55 N WEISS Daniel 1977 M MEX
56 N BARATTA Chris 1971 M AUS
57 N MATA Tomas 1963 M MEX
58 N HARZENMOSER Thomas 1962 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen
59 N QUINN Daragh 1976 M IRL
60 N KOMAREK Michael 1900 M GER
61 N FREITAS Carlos Alberto 1980 M ARG
62 N SUAREZ Javier 1981 M COL
63 N TRAVIESO Fernando 1900 M URU
64 N BATTLE Joseph 1900 M USA

8 févr. 1997 - World Cup
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
2 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
3 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
3 PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
5 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
6 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M
7 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
8 GONZALEZ MUNZO Gisel 1974 M CUB
9 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
10 ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
11 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
12 CASTRO Lazaro 1965 M CUB
13 MOLA FUENTES Angel 1974 M CUB
14 VILLALBA Octavio A. 1900 M MEX
15 AGUILERA César 1968 M CUB
16 PEREZ Yunier 1900 M CUB
17 GOEMOERI Zsolt 1965 M HUN
18 GROUPIERRE Victor Cristian 1971 M ARG
19 PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
20 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Luciano A. 1968 M CHI
21 MATA Tomas 1963 M MEX
22 BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
23 MARCO Javier 1969 M ESP
24 CARRASQUILLA GOMEZ Carlos Enrique 1970 M COL
25 SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
26 HINZ Gerald HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV
27 VASCO Paul 1973 M COL
28 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC
29 FINELLI FERRAZZINI Joaquin 1967 M ARG
30 HERNANDEZ Jainet 1900 M CUB
31 SALAZAR Sergio 1900 M GUA
32 MENDEZ David 1900 M COL
33 STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB
35 N PENZO JUNGE Sergio 1978 M CHI
36 SCHULTE-RICHTERING Chr. 1968 M GER
37 N PEREZ Harold 1900 M CUB
38 N BESCANSA Santiago 1963 M ESP
39 N SUAREZ Alexei 1900 M CUB
44 KÄMPER Marc 1969 M GER Solinger TB
46 HARZENMOSER Thomas 1962 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen

6 janv. 1996 - World Cup
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
2 PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
3 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
3 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
5 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI
6 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M
7 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
8 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
9 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI
10 LLORENS Cesar 1965 M ESP
11 ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
12 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
13 MOLA FUENTES Angel 1974 M CUB
14 FINETTI Andrea 1975 M ITA
15 OSHIMA Marc 1968 M USA
16 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
17 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
18 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel 1961 M ESP
19 PARAMONOV Maxim 1971 M UKR
20 AGUILERA César 1968 M CUB
21 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Luciano A. 1968 M CHI
22 TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
23 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
24 GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
25 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
26 MOREAU John 1951 M USA
27 GONZALEZ MUNZO Gisel 1974 M CUB
28 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
29 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
30 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
31 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
32 SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
38 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel

7 janv. 1995 - World Cup
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
2 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
3 LLORENS Cesar 1965 M ESP
3 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M
5 ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
5 GONZALEZ MUNZO Gisel 1974 M CUB
5 AGUILERA César 1968 M CUB
5 PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
9 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
9 DE LA ROSA Migel 1900 M CUB
9 BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
9 CASTRO Lazaro 1965 M CUB
9 MAROTO Raoul 1969 M ESP SAMA-M
9 GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
9 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
9 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel 1961 M ESP
17 BERNIER David 1976 M PUR
17 CASTILLO Luis 1969 M VEN
17 GONZALES Osmel 1973 M VEN
17 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
17 CARRASQUILLA GOMEZ Carlos Enrique 1970 M COL
22 PEREZ Yunier 1900 M CUB
23 HERNANDEZ Jainet 1900 M CUB
24 MOLA FUENTES Angel 1974 M CUB
25 BERNIER Victor 1978 M PUR
26 AZURDIA MELIA Marcos Felipe 1963 M GUA
27 RUIZ Nelson 1900 M COL
29 LECAY Yoenis 1900 M CUB
30 VASCO Paul 1973 M COL
30 GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
31 PEREZ Harold 1900 M CUB
32 SALAS Eugenio 1974 M VEN