Retour à la liste

Résultats

2020 Asian Championships
JOR Amman
1 mars 2020 - 5 mars 2020

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
2 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
3 N ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
3 N LIN Xiaosen 2002 M CHN
5 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
6 N CHAN Adrian 2004 M HKG
7 N ZHANG Xinkun 2002 M CHN
8 N JUNG Seungho 2002 M KOR
9 N OYA Kensuke 2002 M JPN
10 N XU Tingwei 2002 M CHN
11 N NG Ting Hin 2003 M HKG
12 N CHOO Hyunjin 2002 M KOR
13 N LAU Yee Hang 2002 M HKG
14 N WU Hsiang-Ching 2002 M TPE
15 N SAKATO HIDEMASA 2003 M JPN
16 N LEE Mingu 2005 M KOR
17 N SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh 2002 M IND
18 N ALAKKAS Omar 2002 M KSA
19 N ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
20 N PATCHEN Jonathan 2003 M AUS
21 N CHANDRAN Roshan 2002 M AUS
22 N CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
23 N RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 2002 M IND
24 N ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
25 N SITO Jian Tong 2003 M SGP
26 N DOVLETNAZAROV Jumanazar 2002 M TKM
27 N LIN Zhong-Wei 2002 M TPE
28 N HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
29 N ESENALIEV Zhoodat 2003 M KGZ
30 N TINNIKOV Georgiy 2005 M KAZ
31 N MUMINOV Mirzoulugbek 2003 M UZB
32 N GONG Xiaofeng 2002 M CHN
33 N SAAD Hussein 2003 M IRQ
34 N HASSAN Sultan 2004 M KUW
35 N WONG Chun Hin 2002 M HKG
36 N ODEH Iyad 2003 M JOR
37 N HUSSAIN Saleem 2003 M IRQ
38 N AL ZUBIDI Hamza 2003 M JOR
39 N ALDARBI Ahmed Yahya 2005 M KSA
40 N BARZEGAR Mohammad 2003 M IRI
41 N PUENGKUNTOD Jadsadaporn 2002 M THA
42 N AHMAD Saif 2002 M UAE
43 N FEDOTOV Alexandr 2003 M KAZ
44 N ABBAS Yousif 2002 M KUW
45 N CHIU Chun-Yang 2003 M TPE
45 N SJOSTEDT Jacob 2002 M AUS
47 N ALOTAIBI Abdulkarim 2003 M KSA
48 N TULEGENOV Yelnur 2002 M KAZ
49 N TAY Jovan 2002 M SGP
50 N ALHALABIYA Abdallah 2002 M PLE
51 N AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
52 N Premier Tour KECHETTIRA DEVAIAH Vijay Uthaiah 2002 M IND
53 N Premier Tour BELSELAH Omar 2004 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
54 N Premier Tour MOHAMED Mayed 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
55 N Premier Tour LAI Pei-Ya 2003 M TPE
56 N Premier Tour AL-HAYK Hamza 2001 M JOR
57 N Premier Tour KHATATBEH Abdallah 2003 M JOR
58 N Premier Tour ABDULLAH Ali 2002 M IRQ
59 N Premier Tour ALFAHAD Abdullah 2004 M KUW
60 N Premier Tour DUISHEKEEV Abdurakhman 2004 M KGZ
61 N Premier Tour SALIM Mohammed 2002 M PLE
62 N Premier Tour HUSSIEN Ali 2002 M IRQ
63 N Premier Tour SINGH Sahiban 2003 M IND
64 N Premier Tour BOOBEK UULU Izat 2002 M KGZ