Retour à la liste

Résultats

European Circuit
HUN Budapest
25 janvier 2020 - 25 janvier 2020

Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
2 N URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
3 N KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
5 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
6 N PETROVSKIY Oleg 1997 M RUS
7 N PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
8 N PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
9 N NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
10 N STEPANOV Mark 1998 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
11 N NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
12 N TKACHEV Andrey 1999 M RUS
13 N DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
14 N ILIASZ Nikolas 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
15 N GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
16 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
17 N NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
18 N TSELYSHEV Artem 1999 M RUS
19 N GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE (HUN)
20 N SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
21 N FROHLICH Balint 2001 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
22 N SOROKIN Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
23 N KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
24 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
25 N PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
26 N KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
27 N KOZMANOVICS Gabor 1999 M HUN UTE (HUN)
28 N KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
29 N NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
30 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
31 N NOSEDA Szabolcs 2001 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
32 N GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
33 N KOTI Lorand 2000 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
34 N KURYLA Pavel 1997 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
35 N KISHCHENKOV Mikhail 1997 M RUS
36 N HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
37 N KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
38 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
39 N VASKO Andrei 1998 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
40 N HUNYADY Daniel 2003 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
41 N SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
42 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
43 N KHOROV Mikhail 1997 M RUS
44 N NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
45 N FEKETE-KOVACS Mate 2002 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
46 N MALGIN Ilia 1999 M RUS
47 N HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
48 N HEPKE Alajos 1997 M HUN MTK (HUN)
49 N BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE (HUN)
50 N ZADRAVECZ Mate 2003 M HUN NTE (HUN)
51 N KOHARI Tamas 2003 M HUN UTE (HUN)
52 N ARPASI Botond 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
53 N GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel 2003 M COL
54 N BALAZS Boldizsar 1991 M HUN TFSE (HUN)
55 N PENZES Zsolt 1974 M HUN
56 N CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
57 N PAPP Mate 2001 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
58 N ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
59 N KECSKEMETI Aron 2002 M HUN NYVSC (HUN)
60 N MATTYUS Sebestyen 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
61 N BAAKEN Solt 2002 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
62 N ASHOUR Omar 2001 M EGY
63 N KOVACS Balazs 1992 M HUN
64 N VARGA Aljaz 2000 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
65 N Premier Tour CZAJDER Gabor 1992 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
66 N Premier Tour MIKLOS Gergely 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
67 N Premier Tour POTUCEK Tomas 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
68 N Premier Tour BECKEY William 1998 M AUS
69 N Premier Tour BERAN Pavel 1984 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
70 N Premier Tour BORONDY LONDONO Andres Camilo 2002 M COL
71 N Premier Tour DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
72 N Premier Tour MAXA Filip 1996 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
73 N Premier Tour MIKES Matyas 2003 M HUN
74 N Premier Tour HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
75 N Premier Tour TSAO Jasper 1998 M GBR
76 N Premier Tour POTORI Norbert 1969 M HUN
77 N Premier Tour HADERA Ditmar 2001 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
78 N Premier Tour REMSTEDT Leo Christopher 1998 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
79 N Premier Tour GROSSO Marko 2002 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
79 N Premier Tour JURKOVICH Balazs 2003 M HUN
81 N Premier Tour REMBECZKI Zsolt 2001 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
81 N Premier Tour VASS Csaba 1983 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
83 N Premier Tour JANURA Miroslav 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
83 N Premier Tour SRP Sasa 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)