Retour à la liste

Résultats

2018 Riposta Cup
ROU Bucharest
24 novembre 2018 - 25 novembre 2018

Sabre Dames U14 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
3 N HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
3 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
5 N SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 F ROU
6 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
7 N MARGINEANU Lorena 2005 F ROU
8 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
10 N STATIE Bianca 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
11 N BUTUM Adelina Elena 2006 F ROU
12 N CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
13 N OVESIA Anna 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
14 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
15 N PILEWSKA Julia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
16 N DEJESCU Ana 2007 F ROU
17 N OLARU Ana Maria 1900 F ROU
18 N STEFAN Ana 2006 F ROU
19 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N HEHAL Alexandra 2006 F ROU
21 N MIHALCEA Anastasia 2005 F ROU
22 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
23 N BENEDEK Sofia Alexandra 2006 F ROU
24 N GHEORGHE Andrada 2005 F ROU
25 N KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 N PRICOPI Bianca 2006 F ROU
27 N OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
28 N CERNICA Stefania 2005 F ROU
29 N BERGER Teodora 2006 F ROU
30 N PAUN Bianca Andreea 2005 F ROU
31 N MURESAN Raluca Diana 2005 F ROU
32 N MITRUS Andreea 2008 F ROU
33 N MASZEWSKA Nela 2008 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
34 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
35 N HOGEA Ilinca 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
36 N NASTASE Maria Bianca 2005 F ROU
37 N ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 2007 F ROU
38 N COJOCARU Bianca Elena 2005 F ROU
39 N PIENIAZEK Zofia 2007 F POL
40 N COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
41 N SERBOTEI Iarina 2005 F ROU
42 N ICNOTIU Teona Maria 2007 F ROU
43 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
44 N GEATARA Adriana Maria 2007 F ROU
45 N GULICIUC Ioana 2006 F ROU
46 N ROUCHOTA Olympia 2007 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
47 N KACZOROWSKA Anna 2007 F POL
48 N ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
49 N BADULESCU Maria 2007 F ROU
50 N BOCA Serena Iasmina 2006 F ROU
51 N VLASTON Ioana 2006 F ROU
52 N NARDONE Arianna 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
53 N DINU Crina Maria 2007 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
54 N ARABOLU Ioana 2006 F ROU
55 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
56 N NEAGU Ana Lara 2006 F ROU
56 N VISAN Maria 2005 F ROU
58 N VISAN Ioana Ilinca 2007 F ROU
59 N FURTUNA Alexandra Stefania 2005 F ROU
60 A MLADENOVICI Alexia Maria 2005 F ROU