Retour à la liste

Résultats

2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ
GRE Agia Varvara - EGALEO
11 mai 2019 - 12 mai 2019

Sabre Dames U13 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 N PSYCHOULI Zinais-Elli 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
6 N TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
7 N ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
8 N KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N ZISIMATOU Elisavet 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
10 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
13 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
15 N ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
16 N GOGOU Sofia 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
18 N AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni 2006 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
19 N MARKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
20 N TSIOPTSIA Despina 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
21 N TZIOKOU Nikoletta 2006 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
22 N KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
23 N TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
24 N KATSINOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
25 N MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
26 N MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
27 N FELERI Rafailia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
28 N KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
29 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni 2006 F GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
30 N GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Pinelopi 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N SKONTA Aikaterini 2008 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
32 N FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 N Premier Tour CHARILA Maria 2008 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N Premier Tour DEDE Dafni 2006 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
35 N Premier Tour BΙTHYMITRI Elisavet - Anna 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
36 N Premier Tour BASIAKOU Maria 2007 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
37 N Premier Tour DARLA Despina Aliki 2008 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N Premier Tour DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
38 N Premier Tour PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N Premier Tour NTASIOU Aspasia 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
0 A Premier Tour METAXA MARIATOU Lydia 2008 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)