Retour à la liste

Résultats

2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
9 février 2019 - 10 février 2019

Épée Hommes U20 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N O.S.AMAROUSIOU       GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
1 N KRITIKOS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
1 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
1 N MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
1 N TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
2 N IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N SIDERIS Stavros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N SALVARINAS Alexandros 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N NTONOS Marios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 N M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU       GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
4 N PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
4 N MONACHOS Evangelos 2001 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
4 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
4 N XENOS Antonios 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
5 N A.A. IOANNINON       GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
5 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
5 N PASSIAS Christos-Laertis 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
5 N KAZAKOS Iasonas 2000 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
6 N THISEAS IRAKLIOU       GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
6 N PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
6 N PASSAM Filippos 2002 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
6 N BINICHAKIS Emmanouil 2001 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
6 N TZORTZAKIS Petros 2003 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 N A.L.MESSARAS       GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 N MALLIARAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 N GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 N XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 N GKONIS Ilias 2003 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 N ALCHAZIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
9 N VICTORIA ATHENS       GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
9 N DANIIL SIATERLIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
9 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
9 N ACHTIDAS Anastasios 2002 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
9 N KARAMPATSAS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
10 N G.A.S. CHOLARGOU       GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
10 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
10 N APOSTOLOPOULOS-PAPIDAS Dimitris 2003 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
10 N NERATZAKIS Marios 2005 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
10 N BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
11 N AKRITES       GRE AKRITES (GRE)
11 N BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
11 N SALATAS Aristotelis 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
11 N SAVVAKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
11 N BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
12 N ETHNIKOS G.S.       GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
12 N TOMARAS Ioannis Filippos 2002 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
12 N KALESIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
12 N PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)